2020
2018

2019»67th Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Peccioli  ›  Peccioli   (195.9k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team125754:22:574:22:57
232 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida85551:031:03
396 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM70401:041:04
4146 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy6032,,1:04
514 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS50281:591:59
6143 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy40242:162:16
7172 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior3520,,2:16
83 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3018,,2:16
976 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2516,,2:16
1061 Albasini MichaelSwitzerland 38Switzerland2014,,2:16
1197 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1512,,2:16
1293 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1010,,2:16
13151 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58,,2:16
1441 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates57,,2:16
15166 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team56,,2:16
16125 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence352:202:20
17133 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo34,,2:20
18164 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team33,,2:20
1977 Bais MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec322:232:23
20121 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence31,,2:23
2124 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team3,,2:23
2212 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS3,,2:23
2353 Ficara PierpaoloItaly 28Italy3,,2:23
24113 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,,2:23
2516 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS32:272:27
2686 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,2:27
2774 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:302:30
2882 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF,,2:30
29131 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo2:392:39
3087 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF2:432:43
31155 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:502:50
3243 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 39UAE-Team Emirates,,2:50
3394 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,2:50
3481 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2:522:52
3531 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida2:592:59
3673 Ravanelli SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:063:06
3744 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates3:153:15
382 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 26Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,3:15
3971 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:367:36
40183 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,7:36
4175 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,7:36
4222 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,7:36
4364 Lüscher DamianSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,7:36
44137 Landi MarcoGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:36
45194 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  29D'Amico - UM Tools ,,7:36
4627 Pronskiy VadimAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,7:36
4757 Gazzoli MicheleItaly 20Italy,,7:36
48175 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior 21IAM Excelsior,,7:36
49136 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:36
5045 Dalla Valle NicolasUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates7:407:40
51106 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:40
52103 Jarnet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,7:40
53157 Viviani AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:417:41
5423 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,7:41
5526 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team7:447:44
56132 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo7:477:47
5715 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS7:537:53
5855 Dainese AlbertoItaly 21Italy,,7:53
DNF52 Ferri GregorioItaly 22Italy--
DNF117 Pascual EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF66 Jacobs JohanSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,-
DNF145 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 39Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF101 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF174 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior 22IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF4 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF191 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF34 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF127 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 35Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF156 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF84 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF115 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF107 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF182 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF11 Bernal EganTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,-
DNF196 Pitzanti OrlandoD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF51 Formolo DavideItaly 26Italy,,-
DNF122 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF65 Suter JoelSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,-
DNF147 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF95 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF173 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior 24IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF62 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland 21Switzerland,,-
DNF187 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF33 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF134 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF161 Backaert FrederikWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 29Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF83 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF114 Lazkano OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 19Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF105 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF181 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF7 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF195 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools  20D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF42 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF123 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF1 Lobato Juan JoséNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF152 Atapuma DarwinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF92 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF171 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF63 Balmer AlexandreSwitzerland 19Switzerland,,-
DNF186 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF25 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF135 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF142 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF72 Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF56 Oldani StefanoItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF104 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF177 Davis CoreyIAM Excelsior 26IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF6 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF193 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF36 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF124 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF153 Berhane NatnaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF91 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF165 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF112 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF185 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF17 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam INEOS 21Team INEOS,,-
DNF162 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF141 Ávila EdwinIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF67 Schmid MauroSwitzerland 19Switzerland,,-
DNF54 Bettiol AlbertoItaly 25Italy,,-
DNF144 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF102 Doleatto AurélienTeam Arkéa Samsic 22Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF176 Quincey ScottIAM Excelsior 20IAM Excelsior,,-
DNF5 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF192 Kustadinchev RomanD'Amico - UM Tools  24D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF35 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida 26Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF126 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF154 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF85 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF197 Tapia YamilD'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF111 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF184 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF13 Castroviejo JonathanTeam INEOS 32Team INEOS,,-
DNF163 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 19th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.701 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 63
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: PeccioliPeccioli
Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.coppasabatini.it/

Race ranking position
70th
306 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.