Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»67th Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Peccioli  ›  Peccioli   (195.9k)

Debutants

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Ghigino ValterD'Amico - UM Tools 19y + 6d
2 Tapia YamilD'Amico - UM Tools 19y + 82d
3 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 19y + 91d
4 Balmer AlexandreSwitzerland19y + 137d
5 Pitzanti OrlandoD'Amico - UM Tools 19y + 169d
6 Schmid MauroSwitzerland19y + 289d
7 Lazkano OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA19y + 316d
8 Quincey ScottIAM Excelsior20y + 94d
9 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 20y + 158d
10 Orocito FrancoD'Amico - UM Tools 20y + 173d
11 Gazzoli MicheleItaly20y + 199d
12 Suter JoelSwitzerland20y + 329d
13 Bissegger StefanSwitzerland21y + 6d
14 Jarnet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic21y + 13d
15 Pronskiy VadimAstana Pro Team21y + 107d
16 Dainese AlbertoItaly21y + 178d
17 Oldani StefanoItaly21y + 252d
18 Zoccarato SamueleIAM Excelsior21y + 253d
19 Sosa Iván RamiroTeam INEOS21y + 323d
20 Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21y + 325d
21 Dalla Valle NicolasUAE-Team Emirates22y + 6d
22 Lüscher DamianSwitzerland22y + 34d
23 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF22y + 72d
24 Ferri GregorioItaly22y + 103d
25 Pugi GianniSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 22y + 113d
26 Doleatto AurélienTeam Arkéa Samsic22y + 183d
27 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS22y + 199d
28 Jacobs JohanSwitzerland22y + 202d
29 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF22y + 221d
30 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 246d
31 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team22y + 265d
32 Schäppi MartinIAM Excelsior22y + 281d
33 Landi MarcoGazprom-RusVelo22y + 298d
34 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22y + 314d
35 Bais MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec22y + 335d
36 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM23y + 132d
37 Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools 23y + 181d
38 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 200d
39 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA23y + 314d
40 Rappo AnthonyIAM Excelsior24y + 56d
41 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24y + 63d
42 Ravanelli SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24y + 77d
43 Pascual EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA24y + 124d
44 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM24y + 177d
45 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida25y + 73d
46 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA25y + 92d
47 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM25y + 121d
48 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits25y + 165d
49 Bettiol AlbertoItaly25y + 325d
50 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 25y + 359d
51 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè26y + 6d
52 Lienhard FabianIAM Excelsior26y + 16d
53 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates26y + 138d
54 Pellaud SimonIAM Excelsior26y + 317d
55 Davis CoreyIAM Excelsior26y + 343d
56 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team27y + 11d
57 Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM27y + 59d
58 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence27y + 104d
59 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team28y + 5d
60 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence28y + 171d
61 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 28y + 183d
62 Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy30y + 37d
63 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida30y + 321d
64 Castroviejo JonathanTeam INEOS32y + 145d
65 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team33y + 24d
66 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida37y + 142d
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04093 sec.