2021»69th

Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli

(1.Pro)
2021»One day race»PeccioliPeccioli(210.8km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
146
VALGREN MichaelEF Education - Nippo
29EF Education - Nippo2001255:14:20
233
COLBRELLI SonnyBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious150850:03
0:03
3131
BURGAUDEAU MathieuTeam TotalEnergies
22Team TotalEnergies125600:06
0:06
4221Italy100500:09
0:09
555
ROTA LorenzoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux85450:11
0:11
644
POWLESS NeilsonEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo70400:17
0:17
774
MOSCON GianniINEOS Grenadiers
27INEOS Grenadiers60350:33
0:33
864
PEDRERO AntonioMovistar Team
29Movistar Team50300:40
0:40
9156
OKAMIKA AnderBurgos-BH
28Burgos-BH40261:25
1:25
1042
GUERREIRO RubenEF Education - Nippo
27EF Education - Nippo35221:31
1:31
1167
VILLELLA DavideMovistar Team
30Movistar Team30201:38
1:38
1243
HIGUITA SergioEF Education - Nippo
24EF Education - Nippo2518,,
1:38
1311
COVI AlessandroUAE-Team Emirates
22UAE-Team Emirates2016,,
1:38
14101
ALBANESE VincenzoEOLO-Kometa
24EOLO-Kometa1514,,
1:38
1586
CHIRICO LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1012,,
1:38
1677
GEOGHEGAN HART TaoINEOS Grenadiers
26INEOS Grenadiers510,,
1:38
17113
ANGULO AntonioEuskaltel - Euskadi
29Euskaltel - Euskadi59,,
1:38
1837
TEUNS DylanBahrain - Victorious
29Bahrain - Victorious58,,
1:38
19121
VELASCO SimoneGazprom - RusVelo
25Gazprom - RusVelo57,,
1:38
20631Italy56,,
1:38
2125
KUDUS MerhawiAstana - Premier Tech
27Astana - Premier Tech55,,
1:38
2253
PASQUALON AndreaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
33Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux54,,
1:38
2381
BAIS MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec53,,
1:38
2483
MUÑOZ DanielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec52,,
1:38
2532
WILLIAMS StephenBahrain - Victorious
25Bahrain - Victorious51,,
1:38
2696
COLNAGHI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5,,
1:38
2793
FIORELLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
26Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5,,
1:38
28136
GRELLIER FabienTeam TotalEnergies
26Team TotalEnergies5,,
1:38
29112
MARTÍN GotzonEuskaltel - Euskadi
25Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,
1:38
3095
SAVINI DanielBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5,,
1:38
3136
PERNSTEINER HermannBahrain - Victorious
31Bahrain - Victorious3,,
1:38
32123
CHERNETSKI SergeiGazprom - RusVelo
31Gazprom - RusVelo3,,
1:38
3363
GONZÁLEZ AbnerMovistar Team
20Movistar Team31:50
1:50
3447
WHELAN JamesEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo31:52
1:52
35144
PEARSON DanielVini Zabù
27Vini Zabù3,,
1:52
3641
BARTA WillEF Education - Nippo
25EF Education - Nippo31:55
1:55
37322Italy31:57
1:57
3876
SWIFT BenINEOS Grenadiers
33INEOS Grenadiers32:08
2:08
39135
GENIEZ AlexandreTeam TotalEnergies
33Team TotalEnergies3,,
2:08
4054
PETILLI SimoneIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
28Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux3,,
2:08
4114
MAJKA RafałUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates2:17
2:17
42421Italy,,
2:17
43146
ORRICO DavideVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù2:34
2:34
44106
WACKERMANN LucaEOLO-Kometa
29EOLO-Kometa2:43
2:43
4591
BATTAGLIN EnricoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
31Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
2:43
4651
HIRT JanIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
30Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2:50
2:50
4745
URÁN RigobertoEF Education - Nippo
34EF Education - Nippo2:54
2:54
48735Italy4:11
4:11
49125
SCARONI CristianGazprom - RusVelo
23Gazprom - RusVelo6:58
6:58
DNF23
DE BOD StefanAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF26
PRONSKIY VadimAstana - Premier Tech
23Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF31
BUITRAGO SantiagoBahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious-
DNF35
NOVAK DomenBahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious-
DNF56
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF61
ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team
29Movistar Team-
DNF65
RUBIO Einer AugustoMovistar Team
23Movistar Team-
DNF71
AMADOR AndreyINEOS Grenadiers
35INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF73
GOŁAŚ MichałINEOS Grenadiers
37INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF82
BISOLTI AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF85
RESTREPO JhonatanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF92
CAÑAVERAL JohnatanBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF97
MAGLI FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF103
FRAPPORTI MattiaEOLO-Kometa
27EOLO-Kometa-
DNF105
RIVI SamueleEOLO-Kometa
23EOLO-Kometa-
DNF111
LOBATO Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF115
JUARISTI TxominEuskaltel - Euskadi
26Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF117
BALLARIN IkerEuskaltel - Euskadi
24Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF124
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom - RusVelo
29Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF127
ROVNY IvanGazprom - RusVelo
33Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF133
DOUBEY FabienTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies-
DNF137
RODRÍGUEZ CristiánTeam TotalEnergies
26Team TotalEnergies-
DNF14223Vini Zabù-
DNF145
FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù
36Vini Zabù-
DNF151
CANTÓN IsaacBurgos-BH
25Burgos-BH-
DNF153
MOLENAAR AlexBurgos-BH
22Burgos-BH-
DNF155
MADRAZO ÁngelBurgos-BH
33Burgos-BH-
DNF161
BILYI MaksymD'Amico - UM Tools
20D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF163
NESI NicolasD'Amico - UM Tools
24D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF165
ROBERTI LucaD'Amico - UM Tools
21D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF167
SMARZARO DanielD'Amico - UM Tools
23D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF172
DI GUGLIELMO FabioMg.k Vis VPM
23Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF174
PENCEDANO NicoloMg.k Vis VPM
21Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF825Italy-
DNF176
SALVIETTI NiccolòMg.k Vis VPM
27Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF13
COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates
34UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF16
RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates
25UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF21
BATTISTELLA SamueleAstana - Premier Tech
22Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF24
FEDOROV YevgeniyAstana - Premier Tech
21Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF27
TEJADA HaroldAstana - Premier Tech
24Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF34
MILAN JonathanBahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious-
DNF52
EIKING Odd ChristianIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF57
JARNET MaximeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNF62
CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team
26Movistar Team-
DNF66
SAMITIER SergioMovistar Team
26Movistar Team-
DNF72
CASTROVIEJO JonathanINEOS Grenadiers
34INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF75
ROWE LukeINEOS Grenadiers
31INEOS Grenadiers-
DNF84
SEPÚLVEDA EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF87
TESFATSION NatnaelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec
22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNF94
MAZZUCCO FabioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè
22Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè-
DNF102
CHRISTIAN MarkEOLO-Kometa
30EOLO-Kometa-
DNF104
GAVAZZI FrancescoEOLO-Kometa
37EOLO-Kometa-
DNF107
HERNAIZ VicenteEOLO-Kometa
22EOLO-Kometa-
DNF114
CUADRADO UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi
23Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF116
BRAVO GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi
32Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNF122
CANOLA MarcoGazprom - RusVelo
32Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF126
NYCH ArtemGazprom - RusVelo
26Gazprom - RusVelo-
DNF132
DE LA PARTE VíctorTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies-
DNF134
FERRON ValentinTeam TotalEnergies
23Team TotalEnergies-
DNF141
ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù
31Vini Zabù-
DNF143
MASOTTO GiulioVini Zabù
22Vini Zabù-
DNF147
TOSIN RicardoVini Zabù
23Vini Zabù-
DNF15226Burgos-BH-
DNF154
ORTS FelipeBurgos-BH
26Burgos-BH-
DNF157
SÁNCHEZ PelayoBurgos-BH
21Burgos-BH-
DNF162
NASTASI DanielD'Amico - UM Tools
22D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF164
ISLAMI BesnikD'Amico - UM Tools
18D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF166
RUIZ ACUÑA Jeferson ArmandoD'Amico - UM Tools
19D'Amico - UM Tools-
DNF171
DI FELICE FrancescoMg.k Vis VPM
24Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF173
DRAGHI GuidoMg.k Vis VPM
20Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF529Italy-
DNF175
CORTESE JacopoMg.k Vis VPM
21Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF12
DOMBROWSKI JoeUAE-Team Emirates
30UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF177
WRIGHT PaulMg.k Vis VPM
23Mg.k Vis VPM-
DNF15
POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates
29UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF17
ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates
32UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF22
BOARO ManueleAstana - Premier Tech
34Astana - Premier Tech-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
Timelimit 8%, or 5:39:29 (+25:09)

Race information

  • Date:
    16 September 2021, 11:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.238 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    210.8 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    117
  • Vert. meters:
    2671
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    56
  • Won how:
    Sprint a deux

Race profile

Sites