2011»16th GP Costa Degli Etruschi (1.1)

2011  One day race  »  Larderello  ›  Donoratico   (186.1k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Viviani EliaLiquigas - Cannondale 21Liquigas - Cannondale754:35:354:35:35
2 Ferrari RobertoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 27Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni55,,0:00
3 Favilli EliaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli40,,0:00
4 Sagan PeterLiquigas - Cannondale 21Liquigas - Cannondale32,,0:00
5 Baggio FilippoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia28,,0:00
6 Richeze MaximilianoD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 27D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation24,,0:00
7 Belletti ManuelColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox20,,0:00
8 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - ISD 26Lampre - ISD18,,0:00
9 Napolitano DaniloAcqua & Sapone 30Acqua & Sapone16,,0:00
10 De Maria GiuseppeDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 26De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia14,,0:00
11 Di Salvo GiuseppeMiche-Guerciotti  26Miche-Guerciotti 12,,0:00
12 Goddaert KristofAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale10,,0:00
13 Schumacher StefanMiche-Guerciotti  29Miche-Guerciotti 8,,0:00
14 Barla LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 23Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni7,,0:00
15 Dillier SilvanTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg6,,0:00
16 Rizza EmanueleOra Hotels 26Ora Hotels5,,0:00
17 Hinault SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale4,,0:00
18 De Negri Pier PaoloFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 24Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli3,,0:00
19 Bindi EmanueleMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team2,,0:00
20 Cobo Juan JoséGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers1,,0:00
21 Serpa José RodolfoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
22 de la Fuente DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:00
23 Cimolai DavideLiquigas - Cannondale 21Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:00
24 Riccio BernardoD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 25D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:00
25 Benetseder JosefTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
26 Radotić BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 27Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
27 Ascani LucaD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 27D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:00
28 Bertolini AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 39Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
29 Vona EmmanueleFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
30 Pérez AitorLampre - ISD 33Lampre - ISD,,0:00
31 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
32 Cesaro RobertoMiche-Guerciotti  24Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:00
33 Campagnaro SimoneD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 24D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:00
34 Richeze Mauro AbelOra Hotels 25Ora Hotels,,0:00
35 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
36 Cunego DamianoLampre - ISD 29Lampre - ISD,,0:00
37 Wurf CameronLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:00
38 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
39 Oss DanielLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:00
40 Modolo SachaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
41 Buts VitaliyLampre - ISD 24Lampre - ISD,,0:00
42 Ulissi DiegoLampre - ISD 21Lampre - ISD,,0:00
43 Pinizzotto LeonardoMiche-Guerciotti  24Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:00
44 Di Lorenzo AlbertoMeridiana Kamen Team 28Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
45 Špilak SimonLampre - ISD 24Lampre - ISD,,0:00
46 Sarmiento Cayetano JoséAcqua & Sapone 23Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
47 Blaževic DarkoMeridiana Kamen Team 26Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:00
48 Vila Francisco JavierDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 35De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:00
49 Girardi EdoardoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:00
50 Pasqualon AndreaColnago - CSF Inox 23Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:00
51 Betancur CarlosAcqua & Sapone 21Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
52 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 29Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
53 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - BMC 27Atlas Personal - BMC,,0:00
54 Masciarelli SimoneAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
55 Chtioui RafaâAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,0:00
   Koren KristijanLiquigas - Cannondale 24Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:00
57 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
58 Wyss MarcelGeox-TMC Transformers 24Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:00
59 Hollenstein RetoTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
60 Pöll StefanTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
61 Duggan TimothyLiquigas - Cannondale 28Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:00
62 Baldo NicolasAtlas Personal - BMC 26Atlas Personal - BMC,,0:00
63 Valls RafaelGeox-TMC Transformers 23Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:00
64 Borchi StefanoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 23De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:00
65 Bisolti AlessandroFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
66 Baliani FortunatoD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 36D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:00
67 Wilches Norberto 27,,0:00
68 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
69 D'Amore CrescenzoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 31Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
70 Boifava SimoneOra Hotels 25Ora Hotels0:350:35
71 Locatelli PaoloColnago - CSF Inox 21Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:35
72 Wilches Juan Pablo 29,,0:35
73 Brandle DominikTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,0:35
74 Frusto HenryD'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 24D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation,,0:35
75 Rocchetti FedericoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 25De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:35
76 Bailetti PaoloDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 30De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:35
77 Monsalve YonathanAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:35
78 Mirenda GianlucaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 27Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:35
79 Proni AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,0:35
80 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:35
81 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:35
82 Brändle MatthiasGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:35
83 Randazzo GianlucaMiche-Guerciotti  25Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:35
84 Balloni AlfredoLampre - ISD 21Lampre - ISD,,0:35
85 Frapporti MarcoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:35
86 Dall'Antonia TizianoLiquigas - Cannondale 27Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:35
87 Canuti FedericoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:35
88 Savini FilippoColnago - CSF Inox 25Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:35
89 Caddeo ManueleColnago - CSF Inox 24Colnago - CSF Inox,,0:35
90 Rocchetti LeopoldoMiche-Guerciotti  25Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:35
91 Muto PasqualeMiche-Guerciotti  30Miche-Guerciotti ,,0:35
92 Spezialetti AlessandroLampre - ISD 36Lampre - ISD,,0:35
93 Taborre FabioAcqua & Sapone 25Acqua & Sapone,,0:35
94 Di Paolo FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,0:35
95 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone,,0:35
96 Weissinger RenéTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,0:35
97 Durán ArkaitzGeox-TMC Transformers 24Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:35
98 Fedi MatteoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 22De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:35
99 Cheula GiampaoloGeox-TMC Transformers 31Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:35
100 Kvachuk OleksandrLampre - ISD 27Lampre - ISD,,0:35
101 Noè AndreaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 42Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:35
102 Champion DimitriAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:35
103 Marangoni AlanLiquigas - Cannondale 26Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:35
104 Margutti DamianoDe Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 24De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia,,0:35
105 Vanotti AlessandroLiquigas - Cannondale 30Liquigas - Cannondale,,0:35
106 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:35
107 Righi DanieleLampre - ISD 34Lampre - ISD2:152:15
108 Fioretti LucaOra Hotels 26Ora Hotels3:353:35
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th February 2011
Avg. speed winner: 40.518 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: Larderello › Donoratico

Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/