1 -
Sprint 21 Liquigas - Cannondale 75 4:35:35
2 -
Sprint 27 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 22 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 40 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 21 Liquigas - Cannondale 32 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 22 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 28 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 27 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation 24 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox 20 ,, 0:00
8 -
Classic 26 Lampre - ISD 18 ,, 0:00
9 -
Sprint 30 Acqua & Sapone 16 ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 26 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia 14 ,, 0:00
11 -
Sprint 26 Miche-Guerciotti 12 ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 24 AG2R La Mondiale 10 ,, 0:00
13 -
TT 29 Miche-Guerciotti 8 ,, 0:00
14 -
Sprint BARLA Luca Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 23 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 7 ,, 0:00
15 -
Classic 20 Team Vorarlberg 6 ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 26 Ora Hotels 5 ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 36 AG2R La Mondiale 4 ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 24 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 3 ,, 0:00
19 -
Sprint 29 Meridiana Kamen Team 2 ,, 0:00
20 -
Climber 29 Geox-TMC Transformers 1 ,, 0:00
21 -
GC 31 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
22 -
Climber 29 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 21 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
24 -
Sprint 25 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation ,, 0:00
25 -
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
26 -
TT 27 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
27 -
Sprint 27 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation ,, 0:00
28 -
Classic 39 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
29 -
Sprint 27 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
30 -
Sprint 33 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
31 -
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
32 -
Sprint 24 Miche-Guerciotti ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint 24 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation ,, 0:00
34 -
Sprint 25 Ora Hotels ,, 0:00
35 -
Classic 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
36 -
Climber 29 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
37 -
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
38 -
TT 31 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
39 -
Classic 24 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
40 -
Sprint 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
41 -
Sprint 24 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
42 -
Climber 21 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
43 -
Sprint 24 Miche-Guerciotti ,, 0:00
44 -
Sprint 28 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
45 -
GC 24 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:00
46 -
GC 23 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
47 -
Climber 26 Meridiana Kamen Team ,, 0:00
48 -
GC 35 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:00
49 -
Sprint 25 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:00
50 -
Classic 23 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:00
51 -
Climber 21 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
52 -
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
53 -
Sprint 27 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:00
54 -
Classic 31 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
55 -
Sprint 25 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
56 -
Classic 24 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
57 -
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
58 -
GC 24 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
59 -
GC 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
60 -
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
61 -
GC 28 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:00
62 -
Sprint 26 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:00
63 -
GC 23 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:00
64 -
Sprint 23 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:00
65 -
GC 25 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:00
66 -
GC 36 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation ,, 0:00
67 -
Sprint 27 ,, 0:00
68 -
Climber 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
69 -
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:00
70 -
Sprint 25 Ora Hotels 0:35 0:35
71 -
Sprint 21 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:35
72 -
Sprint 29 ,, 0:35
73 -
Sprint 21 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:35
74 -
Sprint 24 D'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation ,, 0:35
75 -
Classic 25 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:35
76 -
Classic 30 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:35
77 -
Sprint 21 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:35
78 -
Sprint 27 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:35
79 -
Sprint 28 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:35
80 -
Classic 33 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:35
81 -
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:35
82 -
TT 21 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:35
83 -
Sprint 25 Miche-Guerciotti ,, 0:35
84 -
Sprint 21 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:35
85 -
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:35
86 -
Sprint 27 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:35
87 -
Classic 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:35
88 -
Sprint 25 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:35
89 -
Sprint 24 Colnago - CSF Inox ,, 0:35
90 -
Sprint 25 Miche-Guerciotti ,, 0:35
91 -
Sprint 30 Miche-Guerciotti ,, 0:35
92 -
GC 36 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:35
93 -
Classic 25 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:35
94 -
Sprint 28 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:35
95 -
Sprint 31 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:35
96 -
Sprint 32 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:35
97 -
GC 24 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:35
98 -
Sprint 22 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:35
99 -
GC 31 Geox-TMC Transformers ,, 0:35
100 -
TT 27 Lampre - ISD ,, 0:35
101 -
GC 42 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli ,, 0:35
102 -
TT 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:35
103 -
GC 26 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:35
104 -
Sprint 24 De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia ,, 0:35
105 -
GC 30 Liquigas - Cannondale ,, 0:35
106 -
GC 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:35
107 -
Sprint 34 Lampre - ISD 2:15 2:15
108 -
Sprint 26 Ora Hotels 3:35 3:35