Search:  
topLogin

2016»21st G.P. Costa degli Etruschi (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  San Vincenzo  ›  Donoratico   (190.6k)

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
151 Bole GregaNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini 125754:40:364:40:36
231 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8555,,,,
311 Ulissi DiegoLampre - Merida 26Lampre - Merida7040,,,,
43 Fedi AndreaWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast6032,,,,
541 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF5028,,,,
662 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo4024,,,,
72 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast3520,,,,
847 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF3018,,,,
9171 Schumacher StefanChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 34Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling2516,,,,
10103 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2014,,,,
1142 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1512,,,,
1238 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10100:110:11
1321 Consonni SimoneItaly 21Italy580:180:18
146 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast57,,0:18
1552 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini 56,,0:18
16102 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35,,0:18
1796 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP34,,0:18
1843 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF33,,0:18
1978 Turrin AlexUnieuro Wilier 23Unieuro Wilier32,,0:18
2065 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo31,,0:18
2164 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo3,,0:18
2261 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo3,,0:18
23153 Gazzara MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 25Norda-MG.Kvis Vega3,,0:18
2458 Zilioli GianfrancoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 3,,0:18
2546 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF3,,0:18
2635 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:18
2737 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:18
2853 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:450:45
298 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,0:45
3054 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:45
311 Belletti ManuelWilier - Southeast 30Wilier - Southeast,,0:45
3248 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF0:540:54
33151 Di Francesco Gian MarcoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,0:54
34121 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 29Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:54
3533 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:54
36147 Boivin GuillaumeCycling Academy Team 26Cycling Academy Team,,0:54
3736 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:54
3872 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier1:001:00
39111 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,1:00
4017 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,1:00
415 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast1:361:36
4255 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:421:42
4344 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF 28Bardiani - CSF2:162:16
44113 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club3:563:56
45131 Balykin IvanGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,3:56
4677 Viel MattiaUnieuro Wilier 20Unieuro Wilier,,3:56
4785 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,3:56
4884 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,3:56
49128 Viola MicheleMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,3:56
50138 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 19GM Europa Ovini,,3:56
51104 Schorn DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:56
52142 Butler ChrisCycling Academy Team 27Cycling Academy Team,,3:56
5397 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,3:56
5466 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,3:56
55115 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club4:364:36
56174 Mandrysch JohnChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 19Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling4:504:50
57161 Baldi Francescod'Amico - Bottecchia 19d'Amico - Bottecchia,,4:50
58155 Salvietti NiccolòNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,4:50
59165 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia 20d'Amico - Bottecchia,,4:50
60141 Gabay GuyCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,4:50
61152 Gaffurini NicolaNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 26Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,4:50
6271 Malaguti AlessandroUnieuro Wilier 28Unieuro Wilier,,4:50
63144 Malovec LubosCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,4:50
6474 Malucelli MatteoUnieuro Wilier 22Unieuro Wilier,,4:50
6563 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:50
6675 Salvador EnricoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,4:50
67105 Biedermann DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:50
6822 Ganna FilippoItaly 19Italy,,4:50
6981 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,4:50
7025 Minali RiccardoItaly 20Italy,,4:50
7124 Ballerini DavideItaly 21Italy,,4:50
7273 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,4:50
7388 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,4:50
74101 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:50
7545 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,4:50
7687 Paulus DennisTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,4:50
7768 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:50
7894 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,4:50
79107 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:128:12
80143 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team8:328:32
81177 Stritzinger JoshuaChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,8:32
82134 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 22GM Europa Ovini9:579:57
83164 Leone Davided'Amico - Bottecchia 19d'Amico - Bottecchia,,9:57
8456 Viola AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,9:57
85108 Zeller LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,9:57
86123 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,9:57
8728 Castegnaro FrancescoItaly 21Italy,,9:57
88162 Di Genova Pietrod'Amico - Bottecchia 18d'Amico - Bottecchia,,9:57
89163 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia,,9:57
90116 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,9:57
91106 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,9:57
9298 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,9:57
DNF173 Fußnegger MoritzChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 19Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,9:57
DNF112 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,9:57
DNF132 Borella FedericoGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,9:57
DNF15 Koshevoy IliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,9:57
DNF154 Nardelli StefanoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 22Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,9:57
DNF82 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,9:57
DNF145 Pavlič MarkoCycling Academy Team 22Cycling Academy Team,,9:57
DNF137 Rossi GianmarcoGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini,,9:57
DNF57 Yamamoto GenkiNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,9:57
DNF27 Troia OlivieroItaly 21Italy,,9:57
DNF172 Schulze JulianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,9:57
DNF95 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,9:57
DNF127 Rigo PaoloMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,9:57
DNF13 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 28Lampre - Merida,,9:57
DNF148 Lemus LuisCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,9:57
DNF76 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier 21Unieuro Wilier,,9:57
DNF146 Turek DanielCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,9:57
DNF136 Mauti RossanoGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini,,9:57
DNF67 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,9:57
DNF26 Affini EdoardoItaly 19Italy,,9:57
DNF158 Occhialini MatteoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 21Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,9:57
DNF93 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,9:57
DNF126 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 18Meridiana Kamen Team,,9:57
DNF7 Trosino MirkoWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,9:57
DNF122 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,9:57
DNF176 Loef GeorgChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,9:57
DNF117 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,9:57
DNF135 Galeno FabrizioGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini,,9:57
DNF23 Lamon FrancescoItaly 22Italy,,9:57
DNF157 Giuliani GiacomoNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 19Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,9:57
DNF86 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,9:57
DNF125 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,9:57
DNF4 Conti SamueleWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,9:57
DNF118 Piashkun AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,9:57
DNF175 Kautz KaiChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 28Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,9:57
DNF114 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 19Minsk Cycling Club,,9:57
DNF133 Di Renzo AndreaGM Europa Ovini 21GM Europa Ovini,,9:57
DNF16 Mori ManueleLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,9:57
DNF156 Scartezzini MicheleNorda-MG.Kvis Vega 24Norda-MG.Kvis Vega,,9:57
DNF83 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 30Tirol Cycling Team,,9:57
DNF124 Cerkez Josip Meridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,9:57
DNF178 Fiek ArnoldChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 22Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,9:57
DNF34 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,9:57
DNF32 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,9:57
DNS12 Cattaneo MattiaLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,9:57


Race information

Date: 7th February 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.76 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: San Vincenzo › Donoratico
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05905 sec.