Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
»
«

2007»33rd GP Cycliste de Gemenc (2.2)

2007  Stage 3  »  Paks  ›  Szekszárd   (92k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
118+6:04 Pfingsten Christoph 1952:24:242:24:24
23+0:45 Gerganov EvgeniCycling Club Bourgas 31Cycling Club Bourgas20:250:25
37+1:01 Varvaruk Anatoliy 361,,0:25
42+0:44 Kusztor PéterP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 22P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se,,0:25
58+1:03 Arvai AttilaTeam Cornix 32Team Cornix0:300:30
64+0:57 Ivanics GergelyTeam Cornix 29Team Cornix,,0:30
721+6:51 Volkmann KarstenIsaac 28Isaac,,0:30
89+1:08 Sagan JurajDukla Trencin - Merida 18Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:30
920+6:50 Leopold Hans-Jörg 24,,0:30
1027+8:30 Prous PriitKalev Chocolate Team 23Kalev Chocolate Team,,0:30
1122+6:57 Rusev Rusen TenevCycling Club Bourgas 24Cycling Club Bourgas,,0:30
126+1:00 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:30
1311+1:17 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 34Dukla Trencin - Merida,,0:30
145+0:58 Viglaský Ivan 22,,0:30
1523+6:57 Čanecký Marek 19,,0:30
161+0:00 Oostlander SanderTeam Löwik Meubelen 22Team Löwik Meubelen,,0:30
1710+1:09 Szeghalmi BalintTeam Cornix 26Team Cornix,,0:30
1816+3:13 Cziráki IstvánP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 21P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se,,0:30
1924+7:18 Madaras ZoltanP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 27P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se0:570:57
2025+7:32 Szuromi Bence  ,,0:57
2113+1:44 Palcak Jozef 191:051:05
2212+1:43 Pöll Stefan 20,,1:05
2315+2:31 Smelcerovic Goran 241:331:33
2414+2:05 Lotz MarcTeam Löwik Meubelen 33Team Löwik Meubelen,,1:33
2526+8:26 Zachar BranislavDukla Trencin - Merida 21Dukla Trencin - Merida,,1:33
2659+28:42 Kibur SilvarKalev Chocolate Team 20Kalev Chocolate Team2:092:09
2729+10:38 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 38Dukla Trencin - Merida3:513:51
2817+4:47 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida3:533:53
2957+26:07 Török Zoltán ,,3:53
3028+10:31 Gaubitzer Michael 23,,3:53
3130+11:31 Ojavee MartKalev Chocolate Team 25Kalev Chocolate Team5:055:05
3245+15:22 Abrok Norbert 256:106:10
3340+14:13 Stanev Plamen ,,6:10
3454+24:44 Koczka Sandor ,,6:10
3582+49:31 Kimmel Manfred  ,,6:10
3634+12:59 Cvek Kristijan  ,,6:10
3731+12:35 Arany GáborP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 31P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se,,6:10
3832+12:37 Skvarka Michal 20,,6:10
3933+12:39 Burkhardt HolgerContinental Team Milram 19Continental Team Milram,,6:10
4052+20:44 Minkov StanislavCycling Club Bourgas 19Cycling Club Bourgas,,6:10
4119+6:43 Szórádi Balázs ,,6:10
4236+13:28 Rónaszéki Balázs 266:496:49
4356+25:57 Plesník Michal  ,,6:49
4437+13:34 Wiesauer Jurgen ,,6:49
4538+13:45 Fuchs Eduard ,,6:49
4635+13:25 Segina Primoz 22,,6:49
4748+16:45 Tomic Marko 187:317:31
4839+13:58 Veličković Miloš 19,,7:31
4947+16:07 Redl Bernhard 7:377:37
5043+14:37 Mai ChristophContinental Team Milram 19Continental Team Milram7:577:57
5174+38:16 Táborosi Tamás ,,7:57
5271+35:57 Szabó Tamás ,,7:57
5364+30:16 Spitzbarth Armin ,,7:57
5461+29:11 Canecky Andrej ,,7:57
5578+42:29 Merö Csaba ,,7:57
5649+16:59 Richter Sascha ,,7:57
5787+55:40 Zagar TineAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,7:57
5842+14:35 Thömel Tino 19,,7:57
5941+14:25 Spasic Dragan 25,,7:57
6065+30:20 Zaraliev Stanislav 19,,7:57
6150+17:07 Reef MarcTeam Löwik Meubelen 21Team Löwik Meubelen,,7:57
6255+25:07 Dees TimTeam Löwik Meubelen 19Team Löwik Meubelen,,7:57
6370+35:45 Doerrer TobiasIsaac 38Isaac,,7:57
6468+35:05 Kosut Peter 28,,7:57
6567+34:22 Branicky Milan 24,,7:57
6646+15:27 Haring Martin 208:568:56
6744+15:10 Mohs ErikContinental Team Milram 20Continental Team Milram9:139:13
6851+17:20 Specziar Viktor 10:4710:47
6953+23:59 Fransen RickTeam Löwik Meubelen 21Team Löwik Meubelen17:1217:12
7091+1:05:13 Fekete Dániel 19:3619:36
7158+26:23 Rödel Henner ,,19:36
7260+29:01 Tschellnigg Christoph  23,,19:36
7383+49:33 Hemmert János 31,,19:36
7462+29:43 Der ŽoltP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 24P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se23:1223:12
7580+44:17 Haiszer ÁkosP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 21P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se,,23:12
7694+1:14:58 Csendes Norbert  ,,23:12
7781+44:47 Taubel Thomas ,,23:12
7866+32:25 Berkesi AndrasTeam Cornix 31Team Cornix,,23:12
7975+38:32 Csomor ZoltanTeam Cornix 26Team Cornix,,23:12
8086+52:57 Légrádi PéterTeam Cornix 29Team Cornix,,23:12
8172+37:44 Nemecek Martin  ,,23:12
8263+30:11 Zaninovic Vinko 19,,23:12
8396+1:21:08 Koszorú Imre ,,23:12
8473+38:06 Tucholl Julian 29:1229:12
8569+35:41 Panayotov Petar 19,,29:12
8684+51:10 Lengyel Gábor ,,29:12
8785+51:38 Fördös Ferenc ,,29:12
8897+1:28:05 Steig Gábor ,,29:12
8979+43:43 Dulic Josip 21,,29:12
9088+59:31 Srnic Aleksandar ,,29:12
9195+1:17:21 Bach ChristianContinental Team Milram 28Continental Team Milram35:1235:12
9277+41:54 Jakin AloKalev Chocolate Team 20Kalev Chocolate Team,,35:12
9393+1:09:23 Blazsó Márton ,,35:12
9489+1:00:13 Remák ZoltánP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 30P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se41:1241:12
9590+1:03:25 Kupfernagel DanielContinental Team Milram 19Continental Team Milram,,41:12
9676+41:39 Georgiev Georgi 29,,41:12
9792+1:09:21 Strauch DanielIsaac 27Isaac,,41:12
DNF+ - 12:19:58 Buchheister Tobias --
DNF+ - 12:19:58 Seubert Timon 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Oostlander SanderTeam Löwik Meubelen 22Team Löwik Meubelen25 12:19:58 12:19:58
2 Kusztor PéterP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 22P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se180:440:44
3 Gerganov EvgeniCycling Club Bourgas 31Cycling Club Bourgas140:450:45
4 Ivanics GergelyTeam Cornix 29Team Cornix110:570:57
5 Viglaský Ivan 2280:580:58
6 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida61:001:00
7 Varvaruk Anatoliy 3641:011:01
8 Arvai AttilaTeam Cornix 32Team Cornix31:031:03
9 Sagan JurajDukla Trencin - Merida 18Dukla Trencin - Merida21:081:08
10 Szeghalmi BalintTeam Cornix 26Team Cornix11:091:09
11 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 34Dukla Trencin - Merida1:171:17
12 Pöll Stefan 201:431:43
13 Palcak Jozef 191:441:44
14 Lotz MarcTeam Löwik Meubelen 33Team Löwik Meubelen2:052:05
15 Smelcerovic Goran 242:312:31
16 Cziráki IstvánP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 21P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se3:133:13
17 Vysna MatejDukla Trencin - Merida 19Dukla Trencin - Merida4:474:47
18 Pfingsten Christoph 196:046:04
19 Szórádi Balázs 6:436:43
20 Leopold Hans-Jörg 246:506:50
21 Volkmann KarstenIsaac 28Isaac6:516:51
22 Rusev Rusen TenevCycling Club Bourgas 24Cycling Club Bourgas6:576:57
23 Čanecký Marek 19,,6:57
24 Madaras ZoltanP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 27P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se7:187:18
25 Szuromi Bence  7:327:32
26 Zachar BranislavDukla Trencin - Merida 21Dukla Trencin - Merida8:268:26
27 Prous PriitKalev Chocolate Team 23Kalev Chocolate Team8:308:30
28 Gaubitzer Michael 2310:3110:31
29 Polievka PavolDukla Trencin - Merida 38Dukla Trencin - Merida10:3810:38
30 Ojavee MartKalev Chocolate Team 25Kalev Chocolate Team11:3111:31
31 Arany GáborP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 31P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se12:3512:35
32 Skvarka Michal 2012:3712:37
33 Burkhardt HolgerContinental Team Milram 19Continental Team Milram12:3912:39
34 Cvek Kristijan  12:5912:59
35 Segina Primoz 2213:2513:25
36 Rónaszéki Balázs 2613:2813:28
37 Wiesauer Jurgen 13:3413:34
38 Fuchs Eduard 13:4513:45
39 Veličković Miloš 1913:5813:58
40 Stanev Plamen 14:1314:13
41 Spasic Dragan 2514:2514:25
42 Thömel Tino 1914:3514:35
43 Mai ChristophContinental Team Milram 19Continental Team Milram14:3714:37
44 Mohs ErikContinental Team Milram 20Continental Team Milram15:1015:10
45 Abrok Norbert 2515:2215:22
46 Haring Martin 2015:2715:27
47 Redl Bernhard 16:0716:07
48 Tomic Marko 1816:4516:45
49 Richter Sascha 16:5916:59
50 Reef MarcTeam Löwik Meubelen 21Team Löwik Meubelen17:0717:07
51 Specziar Viktor 17:2017:20
52 Minkov StanislavCycling Club Bourgas 19Cycling Club Bourgas20:4420:44
53 Fransen RickTeam Löwik Meubelen 21Team Löwik Meubelen23:5923:59
54 Koczka Sandor 24:4424:44
55 Dees TimTeam Löwik Meubelen 19Team Löwik Meubelen25:0725:07
56 Plesník Michal  25:5725:57
57 Török Zoltán 26:0726:07
58 Rödel Henner 26:2326:23
59 Kibur SilvarKalev Chocolate Team 20Kalev Chocolate Team28:4228:42
60 Tschellnigg Christoph  2329:0129:01
61 Canecky Andrej 29:1129:11
62 Der ŽoltP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 24P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se29:4329:43
63 Zaninovic Vinko 1930:1130:11
64 Spitzbarth Armin 30:1630:16
65 Zaraliev Stanislav 1930:2030:20
66 Berkesi AndrasTeam Cornix 31Team Cornix32:2532:25
67 Branicky Milan 2434:2234:22
68 Kosut Peter 2835:0535:05
69 Panayotov Petar 1935:4135:41
70 Doerrer TobiasIsaac 38Isaac35:4535:45
71 Szabó Tamás 35:5735:57
72 Nemecek Martin  37:4437:44
73 Tucholl Julian 38:0638:06
74 Táborosi Tamás 38:1638:16
75 Csomor ZoltanTeam Cornix 26Team Cornix38:3238:32
76 Georgiev Georgi 2941:3941:39
77 Jakin AloKalev Chocolate Team 20Kalev Chocolate Team41:5441:54
78 Merö Csaba 42:2942:29
79 Dulic Josip 2143:4343:43
80 Haiszer ÁkosP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 21P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se44:1744:17
81 Taubel Thomas 44:4744:47
82 Kimmel Manfred  49:3149:31
83 Hemmert János 3149:3349:33
84 Lengyel Gábor 51:1051:10
85 Fördös Ferenc 51:3851:38
86 Légrádi PéterTeam Cornix 29Team Cornix52:5752:57
87 Zagar TineAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil55:4055:40
88 Srnic Aleksandar 59:3159:31
89 Remák ZoltánP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 30P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se1:00:131:00:13
90 Kupfernagel DanielContinental Team Milram 19Continental Team Milram1:03:251:03:25
91 Fekete Dániel 1:05:131:05:13
92 Strauch DanielIsaac 27Isaac1:09:211:09:21
93 Blazsó Márton 1:09:231:09:23
94 Csendes Norbert  1:14:581:14:58
95 Bach ChristianContinental Team Milram 28Continental Team Milram1:17:211:17:21
96 Koszorú Imre 1:21:081:21:08
97 Steig Gábor 1:28:051:28:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Arany GáborP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 31P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se41-
22- Canecky Andrej 25-
33- Georgiev Georgi 2918-
48▲4 Cziráki IstvánP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 21P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se17+10
5- Pfingsten Christoph 1914+14
64▼2 Lengyel Gábor 14-
711▲4 Kusztor PéterP-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se 22P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se12+8
85▼3 Strauch DanielIsaac 27Isaac12-
910▲1 Varvaruk Anatoliy 3612+6
106▼4 Kupfernagel DanielContinental Team Milram 19Continental Team Milram10-
117▼4 Smelcerovic Goran 2410-
12- Gerganov EvgeniCycling Club Bourgas 31Cycling Club Bourgas6+6
139▼4 Leopold Hans-Jörg 246-
1412▼2 Šipeky JánDukla Trencin - Merida 34Dukla Trencin - Merida4-
1513▼2 Nemecek Martin  4-
1614▼2 Szeghalmi BalintTeam Cornix 26Team Cornix2-
1715▼2 Volkmann KarstenIsaac 28Isaac1-
1816▼2 Kibur SilvarKalev Chocolate Team 20Kalev Chocolate Team1-
1917▼2 Viglaský Ivan 221-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

GP Cycliste de Gemenc logoDate: 14th July 2007
Avg. speed winner: 38.23 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Paks › Szekszárd
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Links
Websites:
gemencgp.hu
www.facebook.com/gemencnagydij/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09106 sec.