Search:  
topLogin

2014»Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic (1.2)

2014  One day race  »  Frýdek-Místek  ›  Brno   (183.5k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Černý JosefCCC Polsat Polkowice 21CCC Polsat Polkowice40154:21:454:21:45
2 Gradek KamilBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol30100:380:38
3 Mazzi AlessandroUtensilnord  26Utensilnord 167,,0:38
4 Hunal MartinBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author124,,0:38
5 Tybor PatrikDukla Trencin Trek 26Dukla Trencin Trek102,,0:38
6 Bárta JanTeam NetApp – Endura 29Team NetApp – Endura81,,0:38
7 Pibernik LukaRadenska 20Radenska6,,0:38
8 Hoelgaard MarkusEtixx 19Etixx3,,0:38
9 Hosek JosefBauknecht - Author 22Bauknecht - Author,,0:38
10 Turek Daniel 21,,0:38
11 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC0:470:47
12 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 24Amplatz - BMC1:001:00
13 Kadlec MilanTeam Dukla Praha 39Team Dukla Praha,,1:00
14 Bucháček TomášBauknecht - Author 36Bauknecht - Author,,1:00
15 Hník KarelEtixx 22Etixx1:181:18
16 Hochmann JiříTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha,,1:18
17 Hampl Petr 21,,1:18
18 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife,,1:18
19 Zechmeister TomasBauknecht - Author 20Bauknecht - Author,,1:18
20 Halejak WojciechMexller 30Mexller,,1:18
21 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 18AC Sparta Praha,,1:18
22 Kratochvíla JakubGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:18
23 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,1:18
24 Stachowiak AdamBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol,,1:18
25 Schlegel Michal 18,,1:18
26 Kozusnik Adam 211:271:27
27 Sekanina Adam 181:441:44
28 Mahďar MartinDukla Trencin Trek 24Dukla Trencin Trek2:202:20
29 Bendeguz BernardUtensilnord  26Utensilnord 2:302:30
30 Stosz Patryk 192:422:42
31 Kasperek Michal 20,,2:42
32 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov 20SKC Tufo Prostējov,,2:42
33 Tracz KrzysztofWibatech Fuji Zory 24Wibatech Fuji Zory,,2:42
34 Meier AlexanderGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,2:42
35 Fürst RomanTeam Dukla Praha 23Team Dukla Praha,,2:42
36 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,2:42
37 Piaskowy EmanuelActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,2:42
38 Korošec RokRadenska 20Radenska,,2:42
39 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 20ActiveJet Team,,2:42
40 Detko ArturMexller 31Mexller,,2:42
41 Lant Antonin 19,,2:42
42 Muntaner DavidActiveJet Team 30ActiveJet Team,,2:42
43 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,2:42
44 Kováč MarošDukla Trencin Trek 37Dukla Trencin Trek,,2:42
45 Berdos OlegTusnad Cycling Team 26Tusnad Cycling Team,,2:42
46 Svoboda Jakub 383:433:43
47 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,3:43
48 Kirpsza PiotrBDC Marcpol 24BDC Marcpol4:484:48
49 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,4:48
50 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha12:0012:00
OTL Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 19AC Sparta Praha,,12:00
OTL Stankovic Marko 25,,12:00
OTL González MarioActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,12:00
DNF Fesperman Jay ,,12:00
DNF Zekavica Jovan 23,,12:00
DNF Hebík Martin 31,,12:00
DNF Reiter DanielGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,12:00
DNF Dlask JindrichExperiment 23 22Experiment 23,,12:00
DNF Krakowiak Norbert 21,,12:00
DNF Rębiewski JarosławMexller 40Mexller,,12:00
DNF Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 23WSA-Greenlife,,12:00
DNF Dobre Vlad-nicolaeTusnad Cycling Team 18Tusnad Cycling Team,,12:00
DNF Vanco JakubCK Banska Bystrica  19CK Banska Bystrica ,,12:00
DNF Zajac Bartosz 21,,12:00
DNF Harag TomášCK Banska Bystrica  18CK Banska Bystrica ,,12:00
DNF Kazsa GaborKastro Team 25Kastro Team,,12:00
DNF Klepacki RafalExperiment 23 22Experiment 23,,12:00
DNF Micek Ondrej 24,,12:00
DNF Dvorsky DavidBauknecht - Author 21Bauknecht - Author,,12:00
DNF Krajicek MatejEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,12:00
DNF Ručigaj ZigaRadenska 18Radenska,,12:00
DNF Maddaluno GennaroUtensilnord  27Utensilnord ,,12:00
DNF Smolen TomaszWibatech Fuji Zory 31Wibatech Fuji Zory,,12:00
DNF Czajkowski MateuszWibatech Fuji Zory 24Wibatech Fuji Zory,,12:00
DNF Jurčo MatejDukla Trencin Trek 29Dukla Trencin Trek,,12:00
DNF Malik RobertEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,12:00
DNF Edmüller BenjaminGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 26Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,12:00
DNF UrbaŠek JanExperiment 23 20Experiment 23,,12:00
DNF Lechner PetrGebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 30Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,12:00
DNF Radosz RobertBDC Marcpol 38BDC Marcpol,,12:00
DNF Zieliński KamilMexller 26Mexller,,12:00
DNF Sebestyén SzabolcsTusnad Cycling Team 22Tusnad Cycling Team,,12:00
DNF Blazej David 22,,12:00
DNF Cuadros ÁlvaroEtixx 19Etixx,,12:00
DNF Vesely Daniel 21,,12:00
DNF AmbruŠ NemanjaKeith Mobel - Partizan  20Keith Mobel - Partizan ,,12:00
DNF Smola Lukas 22,,12:00
DNF Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 27Team Dukla Praha,,12:00
DNF Piotrowski BartoszExperiment 23 18Experiment 23,,12:00
DNF Pavlič MarkoRadenska 21Radenska,,12:00
DNF Kenyeres AbelUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,12:00
DNF Chlupác Dominik 20,,12:00
DNF Schoffmann MartinWSA-Greenlife 27WSA-Greenlife,,12:00
DNF Baška ErikDukla Trencin Trek 20Dukla Trencin Trek,,12:00
DNF Filip Martin ,,12:00
DNF Rajsp AndrejRadenska 21Radenska,,12:00
DNF Kovacik JurajEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,12:00
DNF Mrozek WiktorWibatech Fuji Zory 20Wibatech Fuji Zory,,12:00
DNF Pluciński LeszekBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol,,12:00
DNF Sojka KornelMexller 24Mexller,,12:00
DNF Novak Carol EduardTusnad Cycling Team 37Tusnad Cycling Team,,12:00
DNF Migdał WojciechWibatech Fuji Zory 23Wibatech Fuji Zory,,12:00
DNF Hirt JanEtixx 23Etixx,,12:00
DNF Hudecek Jiri 27,,12:00
DNF Borisavljevic Miloš 20,,12:00
DNF Klabouch Jan 24,,12:00
DNF Vendolský OndrejTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha,,12:00
DNF Tomas MichalExperiment 23 20Experiment 23,,12:00
DNF Neumann Dominik 18,,12:00
DNF Kohut SławomirWibatech Fuji Zory 36Wibatech Fuji Zory,,12:00
DNF Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 31WSA-Greenlife,,12:00
DNF Badura KarolCK Banska Bystrica  24CK Banska Bystrica ,,12:00
DNF Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,12:00
DNF Brokes Rostislav 18,,12:00
DNF Repse UrosRadenska 20Radenska,,12:00
DNF Chalupcik JanEPIC Janom Greenway  21EPIC Janom Greenway ,,12:00
DNF Hrachovina Eduard 18,,12:00
DNF Polnický JiříBauknecht - Author 24Bauknecht - Author,,12:00
DNF Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov 23SKC Tufo Prostējov,,12:00
DNF Witecki MariuszMexller 33Mexller,,12:00
DNF Lengyel ZoltánUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,12:00
DNF Dolezel RadovanEtixx 20Etixx,,12:00
DNF Nipl Vojtech 21,,12:00
DNF Danilović Marko 21,,12:00
DNF Orel Petr ,,12:00
DNF Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 21Team Dukla Praha,,12:00
DNF Drbohlav JanExperiment 23 23Experiment 23,,12:00
DNF Bijak Marcin 19,,12:00
DNF Rabitsch StephanAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,12:00
DNF Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,12:00
DNF Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,12:00
DNF Haring MartinCK Banska Bystrica  27CK Banska Bystrica ,,12:00
DNF Medek TomášAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,12:00
DNF Palcak JozefCK Banska Bystrica  26CK Banska Bystrica ,,12:00
DNF Holub TomasAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,12:00
DNF Duben MartinEPIC Janom Greenway  19EPIC Janom Greenway ,,12:00
DNF Hudecek Petr 31,,12:00
DNF Bernas PawełBDC Marcpol 23BDC Marcpol,,12:00
DNF HruŠka MarianEPIC Janom Greenway  20EPIC Janom Greenway ,,12:00
DNF Stević IvanTusnad Cycling Team 34Tusnad Cycling Team,,12:00
DNF Vomacko VáclavSKC Tufo Prostējov 18SKC Tufo Prostējov,,12:00
DNF Manousek JosefSKC Tufo Prostējov 22SKC Tufo Prostējov,,12:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 15th May 2014
Avg. speed winner: 42.06 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Frýdek-Místek › Brno
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07106 sec.