2015»Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic (1.2)

2015  One day race  »  Hodonin  ›  Kyjov   (180k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Bernas PawełActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team40154:17:094:17:09
2 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 3010,,0:00
3 Polivoda OleksandrKolss BDC Team 28Kolss BDC Team167,,0:00
4 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji  29Wibatech Fuji 1240:030:03
5 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 27WSA-Greenlife102,,0:03
6 Warchoł BartoszCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team81,,0:03
7 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 6,,0:03
8 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:110:11
9 Koudela TomasSKC Tufo Prostějov 23SKC Tufo Prostějov,,0:11
10 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 27ActiveJet Team0:260:26
11 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team0:350:35
12 Stachowiak AdamKolss BDC Team 25Kolss BDC Team,,0:35
13 Kukrle Michael 20,,0:35
14 Janiaczyk BłażejKolss BDC Team 32Kolss BDC Team,,0:35
15 Piaskowy EmanuelCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team,,0:35
16 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC0:460:46
17 Nipl VojtechBohemia Cycling Track Team 22Bohemia Cycling Track Team1:431:43
18 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  31Whirlpool Author 2:172:17
19 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,2:17
20 Owsian ArkadiuszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team2:222:22
21 Pöll Stefan 282:542:54
22 Grabis Mateusz 203:023:02
23 Medek TomášBohemia Cycling Track Team 22Bohemia Cycling Track Team3:353:35
24 Rugovac DenisTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha,,3:35
25 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author ,,3:35
26 Hampl Petr 22,,3:35
27 Mahďar MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 25Kemo Dukla Trencin,,3:35
28 Sekanina Adam 19,,3:35
29 Zilberstein IdoCycling Academy Team 21Cycling Academy Team,,3:35
30 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 31CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,3:35
31 Der ŽoltUtensilnord  32Utensilnord ,,3:35
32 Kiss Gergely 34,,3:35
33 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 24WSA-Greenlife3:453:45
34 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji  34Wibatech Fuji ,,3:45
35 Prevar OleksandrKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team,,3:45
36 Sisr FrantišekTeam Dukla Praha 22Team Dukla Praha,,3:45
37 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,3:45
38 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:523:52
39 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team4:244:24
40 Nezerka Václav 285:445:44
41 Golovash OleksandrKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team9:209:20
42 Cervenka MartinAC Sparta Praha 31AC Sparta Praha9:499:49
43 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,9:49
44 Dlask JindrichAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,9:49
45 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,9:49
46 Hebík MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro 32CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,9:49
47 UrbaŠek JanX23 - Saroni Factory Team 21X23 - Saroni Factory Team,,9:49
48 Skarzynski WojciechWibatech Fuji  26Wibatech Fuji ,,9:49
49 Mickiewicz TomaszActiveJet Team 21ActiveJet Team,,9:49
50 Matula Lukas 25,,9:49
51 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov,,9:49
52 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 24WSA-Greenlife,,9:49
53 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,9:49
54 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife,,9:49
55 Zechmeister TomasBohemia Cycling Track Team 21Bohemia Cycling Track Team,,9:49
56 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author ,,9:49
57 Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,9:49
58 Filip JakubSKC Tufo Prostějov 22SKC Tufo Prostějov,,9:49
59 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin,,9:49
60 Neumann Dominik 19,,9:49
61 Chlupác Dominik 21,,9:49
62 Bijak Marcin 20,,9:49
63 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:49
64 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  19CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:49
65 Taragel FilipX23 - Saroni Factory Team 22X23 - Saroni Factory Team,,9:49
66 Sobieraj PrzemyslawWibatech Fuji  23Wibatech Fuji ,,9:49
67 Jaromin Piotr 20,,9:49
68 Bambula Ondrej 27,,9:49
69 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin 27Kemo Dukla Trencin,,9:49
70 Gaubitzer Michael 31,,9:49
71 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:49
72 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author ,,9:49
73 Vanco JakubCK Banska Bystrica  20CK Banska Bystrica ,,9:49
74 Viktorín VáclavAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,9:49
75 Zaruba Petr ,,9:49
76 Zaruba Petr ,,9:49
77 Sipos Marek 19,,9:49
78 Hačecký VojtěchTeam Dukla Praha 28Team Dukla Praha,,9:49
79 Dolezel RadovanSKC Tufo Prostějov 21SKC Tufo Prostějov,,9:49
80 Hacecky Martin 26,,9:49
81 Hochmann JiříTeam Dukla Praha 28Team Dukla Praha,,9:49
82 Svoboda Jan 29,,9:49
83 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro 21CK Pribram Fany Gastro10:1210:12
84 Brokes Rostislav 1915:1615:16
85 Novak Petr 15:2615:26
86 Krajicek Matej 20,,15:26
87 Okrouhlicky TomasCK Pribram Fany Gastro 29CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,15:26
88 Holomek MilanKemo Dukla Trencin 19Kemo Dukla Trencin,,15:26
89 Ochsenhofer Peter 27,,15:26
90 Leduchowski Aleksander 21,,15:26
91 Solymosi Marton 2517:2517:25
DNF Salak Tomáš 19,,-
DNF Micuda Simon 20,,-
DNF Loki Bence 20,,-
DNF Pospisil Jan 40,,-
DNF Dyczek FelixWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,-
DNF Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF Endler Filip 27,,-
DNF Broniš RomanKemo Dukla Trencin 38Kemo Dukla Trencin,,-
DNF Batora LukášCK Banska Bystrica  29CK Banska Bystrica ,,-
DNF Lant Antonin 20,,-
DNF Mrozek WiktorWibatech Fuji  21Wibatech Fuji ,,-
DNF Svorada JanBohemia Cycling Track Team 23Bohemia Cycling Track Team,,-
DNF Zatko Dominik 21,,-
DNF Ganc Marek 19,,-
DNF Fejes Gabor 25,,-
DNF Gessler Simon 20,,-
DNF Lechner PetrSKC Tufo Prostějov 31SKC Tufo Prostějov,,-
DNF Tomas MichalX23 - Saroni Factory Team 21X23 - Saroni Factory Team,,-
DNF Rusina RudolfCK Banska Bystrica  32CK Banska Bystrica ,,-
DNF Pelikán JánosUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,-
DNF Kovacik Juraj 20,,-
DNF SlÁma Jaroslav ,,-
DNF Kasperkiewicz MaciejCK Pribram Fany Gastro 20CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Mitas LukasBohemia Cycling Track Team 23Bohemia Cycling Track Team,,-
DNF Glajza Ondrej 20,,-
DNF Gruber Pavel 19,,-
DNF Bear YoavCycling Academy Team 23Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNF Szymański Patryk ,,-
DNF Prejda Vaclav 18,,-
DNF Smykal Martin 21,,-
DNF Szczepanowski BartoszX23 - Saroni Factory Team 20X23 - Saroni Factory Team,,-
DNF Vazor Simon ,,-
DNF Moricz DanielUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,-
DNF Baska Denis 18,,-
DNF Klukoszowski Piotr ,,-
DNF Blazej DavidCK Pribram Fany Gastro 23CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,-
DNF Vobora Ondrej 26,,-
DNF Tóth Attila 34,,-
DNF Somr Michael ,,-
DNF Migdał WojciechCycling Academy Team 24Cycling Academy Team,,-
DNF Wala JanX23 - Saroni Factory Team 20X23 - Saroni Factory Team,,-
DNF Hrachovina Eduard 19,,-
DNF Jurecka Jiri 19,,-
DNF Krotký Rostislav 38,,-
DNF Hollo BotondUtensilnord  23Utensilnord ,,-
DNF Chalas Jaroslav 22,,-
DNF Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF Skala Jakub 21,,-
DNF Pietrula NicolasTeam Dukla Praha 19Team Dukla Praha,,-
DNF Heffentrager Csaba ,,-
DNF BouŠka Jiri 35,,-
DNF Duben MartinKemo Dukla Trencin 20Kemo Dukla Trencin,,-
DNF Debnar MiroslavCK Banska Bystrica  32CK Banska Bystrica ,,-
DNF Fierla Ondrej 21,,-
DNF Janiszewski SlawomirWibatech Fuji  18Wibatech Fuji ,,-
DNF Hradil Jiri 29,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 16th May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 42 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: HodoninKyjov