1 1
Climber 26 Elkov - Kasper 40 15 4:35:57
2 84
GC 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 30 10 0:14 0:14
3 20
TT 21 ATT Investments 25 7 0:30 0:30
4 153
Sprint 36 Voster ATS Team 20 4 0:31 0:31
5 24
GC 26 ATT Investments 15 2 0:34 0:34
6 60
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 10 1 0:36 0:36
7 152
Sprint 24 Voster ATS Team 5 0:37 0:37
8 81
Climber 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 3 0:47 0:47
9 117
Sprint 24 Santic - Wibatech 3 0:58 0:58
10 56
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 3 1:10 1:10
11 82
Climber 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski 1:11 1:11
12 90
Sprint 23 Israel 1:15 1:15
13 118
Climber 23 Santic - Wibatech 1:17 1:17
14 23
Sprint 22 ATT Investments 1:20 1:20
15 16
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil 1:25 1:25
16 103
Climber 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 1:43 1:43
17 6
GC 24 Elkov - Kasper 1:47 1:47
18 77
Classic 32 Global Cycling Team 1:53 1:53
19 129
Sprint 26 Team Dukla Praha 2:09 2:09
20 67
Sprint 22 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team 2:17 2:17
21 156
Climber 25 Voster ATS Team 2:38 2:38
22 145
Sprint 26 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov 3:36 3:36
23 29
Sprint 21 BRS Kaktus Bike 3:39 3:39
24 85
Sprint 24 Israel 3:44 3:44
25 48
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 3:50 3:50
26 68
Sprint 26 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team 3:52 3:52
27 58
Sprint 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 4:25 4:25
28 151
Sprint 27 Voster ATS Team 4:39 4:39
29 22
Sprint 22 ATT Investments 6:41 6:41
30 5
Sprint 19 Elkov - Kasper 6:50 6:50
31 7
Sprint 23 AC Sparta Praha 6:58 6:58
32 124
Climber 20 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów 7:20 7:20
33 26
TT 25 BRS Kaktus Bike 7:28 7:28
34 106
TT 18 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 7:31 7:31
35 154
GC 28 Voster ATS Team ,, 7:31
36 25
Sprint 34 BRS Kaktus Bike 7:32 7:32
37 3
Sprint 22 Elkov - Kasper 8:25 8:25
38 141
Sprint 21 TJ Favorit Brno 9:01 9:01
OTL 57
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD -
OTL 15
Climber 20 Adria Mobil -
OTL 75
Sprint 24 Global Cycling Team -
OTL 21
Sprint 22 ATT Investments -
OTL 43
GC 41 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
OTL 2
Sprint 28 Elkov - Kasper -
OTL 66
TT 35 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
OTL 76
Climber 31 Global Cycling Team -
OTL 121
TT 22 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów -
OTL 73
Sprint 25 Global Cycling Team -
OTL 134
Sprint 25 Team Forman profiq Cinelli -
OTL 128
TT 29 Team Dukla Praha -
OTL 130
TT 21 Team Dukla Praha -
OTL 54
TT 18 Cycling Academy Trenčín -
OTL 62
Sprint 23 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
OTL 155
Sprint 23 Voster ATS Team -
OTL 74
Sprint 29 Global Cycling Team -
OTL 142
Sprint 21 TJ Favorit Brno -
OTL 146
Sprint 31 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
OTL 59
GC 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD -
OTL 11
GC 25 AC Sparta Praha -
OTL 44
Sprint 19 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
OTL 80
TT 24 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski -
OTL 79
Sprint 28 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski -
OTL 13
Sprint 19 Adria Mobil -
OTL 107
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
OTL 120
Sprint 22 Santic - Wibatech -
OTL 69
Sprint 24 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team -
OTL 108
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
OTL 119
Sprint 22 Santic - Wibatech -
OTL 17
Sprint 21 Adria Mobil -
OTL 123
Sprint 22 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów -
OTL 14
TT 25 Adria Mobil -
OTL 18
GC 22 Adria Mobil -
OTL 55
TT 18 Cycling Team Friuli ASD -
OTL 10
Sprint 27 AC Sparta Praha -
OTL 31
Sprint 33 Bulgaria -
OTL 12
Sprint 20 AC Sparta Praha -
OTL 135
Sprint 21 Team Forman profiq Cinelli -
OTL 83
TT 19 HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski -
OTL 45
TT 19 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
OTL 51
TT 21 Cycling Academy Trenčín -
OTL 61
Sprint 28 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
OTL 53
Sprint 19 Cycling Academy Trenčín -
OTL 148
Sprint 21 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
OTL 49
TT 21 Cycling Academy Trenčín -
OTL 125
TT 21 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów -
OTL 139
TT 19 TJ Favorit Brno -
DNF 9
TT 19 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 8
Sprint 27 AC Sparta Praha -
DNF 131
Sprint 19 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 132
Sprint 23 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 127
Sprint 27 Team Dukla Praha -
DNF 63
Sprint 34 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 64
Sprint 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 65
Sprint 22 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 104
Classic 23 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 105
Classic 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 116
Classic 20 Santic - Wibatech -
DNF 149
GC 23 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
DNF 150
GC 24 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
DNF 147
GC 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
DNF 32
TT 19 Bulgaria -
DNF 33
TT 20 Bulgaria -
DNF 35
TT 18 Bulgaria -
DNF 86
TT 27 Israel -
DNF 88
TT 23 Israel -
DNF 89
Sprint 21 Israel -
DNF 122
TT 23 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów -
DNF 126
TT 20 TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów -
DNF 92
TT 21 Pogon Mostostal Puławy -
DNF 96
TT 18 Pogon Mostostal Puławy -
DNF 93
TT 19 Pogon Mostostal Puławy -
DNF 94
TT 22 Pogon Mostostal Puławy -
DNF 91
Sprint 22 Pogon Mostostal Puławy -
DNF 95
Sprint 20 Pogon Mostostal Puławy -
DNF 70
Sprint 41 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team -
DNF 71
Sprint 20 Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team -
DNF 46
TT 25 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
DNF 47
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo -
DNF 19
TT 19 ATT Investments -
DNF 140
TT 18 TJ Favorit Brno -
DNF 144
TT 24 TJ Favorit Brno -
DNF 50
TT 20 Cycling Academy Trenčín -
DNF 52
TT 18 Cycling Academy Trenčín -
DNF 111
TT 19 MHB Bank Cycling Team -
DNF 112
TT 21 MHB Bank Cycling Team -
DNF 110
TT 27 MHB Bank Cycling Team -
DNF 113
TT 21 MHB Bank Cycling Team -
DNF 109
TT 24 MHB Bank Cycling Team -
DNF 114
TT 27 MHB Bank Cycling Team -
DNF 30
TT 33 BRS Kaktus Bike -
DNF 27
TT 29 BRS Kaktus Bike -
DNF 28
GC 22 BRS Kaktus Bike -
DNF 37
TT 22 CK Příbram Fany Gastro -
DNF 38
Sprint 23 CK Příbram Fany Gastro -
DNF 39
Sprint 20 CK Příbram Fany Gastro -
DNF 40
Sprint 22 CK Příbram Fany Gastro -
DNF 138
Sprint 19 Team Forman profiq Cinelli -
DNF 133
Sprint 19 Team Forman profiq Cinelli -
DNF 136
TT 28 Team Forman profiq Cinelli -
DNS 4
Sprint 26 Elkov - Kasper -