2015
2013

2014»68th Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1)

2014  One day race  »  Isbergues  ›  Isbergues   (200.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Démare ArnaudFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 80754:28:064:28:06
217 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale5655,,0:00
383 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling3240,,0:00
4144 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2432,,0:00
578 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Giant - Shimano 25Team Giant - Shimano2028,,0:00
651 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1624,,0:00
711 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale1220,,0:00
8172 Drucker JempyWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert818,,0:00
93 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  29FDJ.fr 716,,0:00
10101 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole614,,0:00
11103 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole512,,0:00
1297 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13310,,0:00
13158 Stallaert JoeriVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini8,,0:00
1448 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement7,,0:00
1541 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement6,,0:00
1643 Feillu RomainBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement5,,0:00
17133 Matzka RalfTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura4,,0:00
18102 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole3,,0:00
1994 Jules JustinTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 132,,0:00
20164 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles1,,0:00
21167 Stenuit RobinWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
22115 Mørkøv MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:00
2353 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
24154 Mol WouterVeranclassic - Doltcini 32Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:00
25137 Schwarzmann MichaelTeam NetApp – Endura 23Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
2623 Jakin AloBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
2745 Laborie ChristopheBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
28113 Kolář MichaelTinkoff - Saxo 21Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:00
2936 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:00
3064 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,0:00
3135 Kohler MartinBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,0:00
3242 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
33126 Skaarseth AndersTeam Joker  19Team Joker ,,0:00
3472 Damuseau ThomasTeam Giant - Shimano 25Team Giant - Shimano,,0:00
3534 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,0:00
3646 Laengen Vegard StakeBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
3791 Giraud BenjaminTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:00
38121 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker  19Team Joker ,,0:00
3926 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
40145 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
41163 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
42173 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
43171 De Vreese LaurensWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
4481 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,0:00
4516 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
46136 Schorn DanielTeam NetApp – Endura 25Team NetApp – Endura,,0:00
47111 Guldhammer RasmusTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:00
4825 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
4918 Kern JulianAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
50105 Paiani Jean-LouRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
5158 Zingle RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
52128 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,0:00
5392 Gonçalves DomingosTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:00
54176 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
5533 Eijssen YannickBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,0:00
56117 Sørensen NickiTinkoff - Saxo 39Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:00
5714 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5847 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:00
5952 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
6022 Brun FredericBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
61146 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
622 Chavanel SébastienFDJ.fr  31FDJ.fr ,,0:00
6362 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,0:00
6415 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6588 Reynés VicenteIAM Cycling 33IAM Cycling,,0:00
6675 Geschke SimonTeam Giant - Shimano 28Team Giant - Shimano,,0:00
67177 Sijmens NicoWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
6857 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:180:18
69168 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:18
7037 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team,,0:18
7128 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93,,0:18
72118 Trusov NikolayTinkoff - Saxo 29Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:18
7363 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,0:18
746 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  34FDJ.fr ,,0:18
7521 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,0:18
7667 Reza KévinTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar0:250:25
7731 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,0:25
78114 Kroon KarstenTinkoff - Saxo 38Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:25
79175 Leukemans BjörnWanty - Groupe Gobert 37Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:270:27
8056 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:300:30
8174 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano0:370:37
82106 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole0:560:56
8384 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling 40IAM Cycling0:580:58
84135 Schillinger AndreasTeam NetApp – Endura 31Team NetApp – Endura1:061:06
8596 Rostollan ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,1:06
86165 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles1:191:19
87143 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:231:23
8854 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:301:30
8986 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 21IAM Cycling3:053:05
90122 Korsæth Truls EngenTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,3:05
91127 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker  21Team Joker ,,3:05
92161 Bertholet QuentinWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:05
93147 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:05
94166 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:05
9565 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,3:05
9668 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 35Team Europcar,,3:05
9744 Koretzky ClémentBretagne - Séché Environnement 23Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,3:05
9838 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team,,3:05
9924 Renault MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,3:05
10093 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,3:05
10166 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 31Team Europcar3:283:28
102107 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole4:464:46
10355 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:484:48
10473 Bulgaç BrianTeam Giant - Shimano 26Team Giant - Shimano,,4:48
DNF174 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF61 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 22Team Europcar,,-
DNF123 Lindau PhilipTeam Joker  23Team Joker ,,-
DNF108 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF8 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ.fr  21FDJ.fr ,,-
DNF152 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Doltcini 22Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF125 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker  24Team Joker ,,-
DNF87 Pelucchi MatteoIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,-
DNF116 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff - Saxo 36Tinkoff - Saxo,,-
DNF5 Geniez AlexandreFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr ,,-
DNF141 De Buyst JasperTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF32 Davison LukeBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF4 Fédrigo PierrickFDJ.fr  35FDJ.fr ,,-
DNF156 Schoonbroodt BobVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF132 Jarc BlažTeam NetApp – Endura 26Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF95 Paillot YoannTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 23Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,-
DNF27 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,-
DNF124 Ringheim Jo KogstadTeam Joker  23Team Joker ,,-
DNF71 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano,,-
DNF112 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo 23Tinkoff - Saxo,,-
DNF162 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF157 Soenens AlessandroVeranclassic - Doltcini 20Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF98 Vaubourzeix ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,-
DNF13 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF148 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF155 Ottema RickVeranclassic - Doltcini 22Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF82 Enger Sondre HolstIAM Cycling 20IAM Cycling,,-
DNF7 Le Gac OlivierFDJ.fr  21FDJ.fr ,,-
DNF138 Thwaites ScottTeam NetApp – Endura 24Team NetApp – Endura,,-
DNF104 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF12 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF151 Bossuyt GianniVeranclassic - Doltcini 20Veranclassic - Doltcini,,-
DNF142 De Pauw MorenoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF85 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,-
DNS178 Vanlandschoot JamesWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st September 2014
Avg. speed winner: 44.87 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: IsberguesIsbergues
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.gpisbergues.asso.fr
twitter.com/GPIsbergues
www.facebook.com/Grand-Prix-Isbergues-109204465786775/timeline/