1 1
Sprint 23 FDJ.fr 75 4:28:06
2 17
Sprint 30 AG2R La Mondiale 55 ,, 0:00
3 83
Sprint 30 IAM Cycling 40 ,, 0:00
4 144
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32 ,, 0:00
5 78
Sprint 25 Team Giant - Shimano 28 ,, 0:00
6 51
Classic 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 24 ,, 0:00
7 11
Sprint 34 AG2R La Mondiale 20 ,, 0:00
8 172
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 18 ,, 0:00
9 3
Sprint 29 FDJ.fr 16 ,, 0:00
10 101
Classic 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole 14 ,, 0:00
11 103
Sprint 26 Roubaix Lille Métropole 12 ,, 0:00
12 97
Sprint 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 10 ,, 0:00
13 158
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - Doltcini 8 ,, 0:00
14 48
Sprint 29 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 7 ,, 0:00
15 41
Sprint 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 6 ,, 0:00
16 43
Sprint 30 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 5 ,, 0:00
17 133
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura 4 ,, 0:00
18 102
Sprint 21 Roubaix Lille Métropole 3 ,, 0:00
19 94
Sprint 28 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 2 ,, 0:00
20 164
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles 1 ,, 0:00
21 167
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
22 115
Sprint 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
23 53
Classic 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
24 154
Sprint 32 Veranclassic - Doltcini ,, 0:00
25 137
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
26 23
Sprint 27 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
27 45
Sprint 28 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
28 113
Sprint 21 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
29 36
GC 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
30 64
Sprint 33 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
31 35
GC 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
32 42
Classic 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
33 126
Climber 19 Team Joker ,, 0:00
34 72
Sprint 25 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:00
35 34
GC 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
36 46
GC 25 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
37 91
Sprint 28 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
38 121
Climber 19 Team Joker ,, 0:00
39 26
Sprint 27 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
40 145
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
41 163
Classic 31 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:00
42 173
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
43 171
Classic 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
44 81
Sprint 24 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
45 16
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
46 136
Sprint 25 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 0:00
47 111
Sprint 25 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
48 25
GC 27 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
49 18
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
50 105
Sprint 25 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:00
51 58
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
52 128
Sprint 21 Team Joker ,, 0:00
53 92
TT 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 0:00
54 176
Classic 22 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
55 33
GC 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
56 117
GC 39 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:00
57 14
GC 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
58 47
Classic 27 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 0:00
59 52
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
60 22
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
61 146
Classic 32 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
62 2
Sprint 33 FDJ.fr ,, 0:00
63 62
Classic 29 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
64 15
Sprint 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
65 88
Sprint 33 IAM Cycling ,, 0:00
66 75
Climber 28 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 0:00
67 177
Sprint 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
68 57
Classic 20 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:18 0:18
69 168
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 0:18
70 37
Classic 20 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:18
71 28
Sprint 21 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:18
72 118
Sprint 29 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:18
73 63
Classic 26 Team Europcar ,, 0:18
74 6
Classic 34 FDJ.fr ,, 0:18
75 21
Classic 23 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:18
76 67
Climber 26 Team Europcar 0:25 0:25
77 31
GC 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:25
78 114
Classic 38 Tinkoff - Saxo ,, 0:25
79 175
Classic 37 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:27 0:27
80 56
Classic 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:30 0:30
81 74
GC 29 Team Giant - Shimano 0:37 0:37
82 106
Sprint 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:56 0:56
83 84
Sprint 40 IAM Cycling 0:58 0:58
84 135
Sprint 31 Team NetApp - Endura 1:06 1:06
85 96
Sprint 28 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 1:06
86 165
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles 1:19 1:19
87 143
GC 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:23 1:23
88 54
Sprint 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:30 1:30
89 86
GC 21 IAM Cycling 3:05 3:05
90 122
Classic 21 Team Joker ,, 3:05
91 127
Sprint 21 Team Joker ,, 3:05
92 161
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 3:05
93 147
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 3:05
94 166
Sprint 26 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 3:05
95 65
Sprint 26 Team Europcar ,, 3:05
96 68
Classic 35 Team Europcar ,, 3:05
97 44
Sprint 23 Bretagne - Séché Environnement ,, 3:05
98 38
Sprint 20 BMC Racing Team ,, 3:05
99 24
Sprint 24 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 3:05
100 93
GC 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 ,, 3:05
101 66
Sprint 31 Team Europcar 3:28 3:28
102 107
Classic 23 Roubaix Lille Métropole 4:46 4:46
103 55
Sprint 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4:48 4:48
104 73
GC 26 Team Giant - Shimano ,, 4:48
DNF 13
Sprint 28 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 12
Sprint 25 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 27
GC 24 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF 32
Sprint 24 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 61
Sprint 22 Team Europcar -
DNF 4
GC 35 FDJ.fr -
DNF 7
Classic 21 FDJ.fr -
DNF 5
GC 26 FDJ.fr -
DNF 8
GC 21 FDJ.fr -
DNF 108
Sprint 28 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 104
Sprint 24 Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 71
TT 22 Team Giant - Shimano -
DNF 125
Sprint 24 Team Joker -
DNF 123
TT 23 Team Joker -
DNF 124
Sprint 23 Team Joker -
DNF 138
Classic 24 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 132
Sprint 26 Team NetApp - Endura -
DNF 142
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 148
Classic 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 141
Classic 20 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 162
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles -
DNF 174
Classic 23 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -
DNF 87
Sprint 25 IAM Cycling -
DNF 82
Sprint 20 IAM Cycling -
DNF 85
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling -
DNF 151
Classic 20 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF 152
Sprint 22 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF 155
Sprint 22 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF 157
Classic 20 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF 156
Sprint 23 Veranclassic - Doltcini -
DNF 112
GC 23 Tinkoff - Saxo -
DNF 116
GC 36 Tinkoff - Saxo -
DNF 95
TT 23 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 -
DNF 98
Sprint 25 Team La Pomme Marseille 13 -
DNS 178
Sprint 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert -