2020
2021»75th

Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais

(1.1)
2021»One day race»IsberguesIsbergues(199.3km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111
VIVIANI EliaCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits125754:26:51
281
MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix
28Alpecin-Fenix8555,,
0:00
36123Team DSM7040,,
0:00
41
WELTEN BramTeam Arkéa Samsic
24Team Arkéa Samsic6032,,
0:00
521
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
30Groupama - FDJ5028,,
0:00
6115
LECROQ JérémyB&B Hotels p/b KTM
26B&B Hotels p/b KTM4024,,
0:00
7151
CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber93
29St Michel - Auber933520,,
0:00
836
NAESEN LawrenceAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team3018,,
0:00
975
MINALI RiccardoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
26Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux2516,,
0:00
1051
NIZZOLO GiacomoTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash2014,,
0:00
1171
PLANCKAERT BaptisteIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
32Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1512,,
0:00
1213622France1010,,
0:00
13156
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber9358,,
0:00
1444
MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo
25Trek - Segafredo57,,
0:00
157
NOPPE ChristopheTeam Arkéa Samsic
26Team Arkéa Samsic56,,
0:00
1613519France35,,
0:00
1712
CONSONNI SimoneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34,,
0:00
1833
GODON DorianAG2R Citroën Team
25AG2R Citroën Team33,,
0:00
19111
MOZZATO LucaB&B Hotels p/b KTM
23B&B Hotels p/b KTM32,,
0:00
20141
DE WITTE MathiasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole31,,
0:00
21147
PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole3,,
0:00
2232
JULLIEN AnthonyAG2R Citroën Team
23AG2R Citroën Team3,,
0:00
2312123DELKO3,,
0:00
2491
BONIFAZIO NiccolòTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies3,,
0:00
2592
BONNET ThomasTeam TotalEnergies
23Team TotalEnergies3,,
0:00
2612623DELKO,,
0:00
27113
DEBUSSCHERE JensB&B Hotels p/b KTM
32B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:00
2893
MAITRE FlorianTeam TotalEnergies
25Team TotalEnergies,,
0:00
2982
DE BONDT DriesAlpecin-Fenix
30Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:00
30106
VANDEPITTE NathanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
316728Team DSM,,
0:00
3222
GUARNIERI JacopoGroupama - FDJ
34Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
3346
SKUJIŅŠ TomsTrek - Segafredo
30Trek - Segafredo,,
0:00
34177
TRACZ SzymonTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
22Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
3537
VAN HOECKE GijsAG2R Citroën Team
29AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:00
36176
OKA AtsushiTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
26Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
3713722France,,
0:00
38171
COUANON JonathanTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
24Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
393
GRONDIN DonavanTeam Arkéa Samsic
20Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
40153
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
41162
TENDON ArnaudSwiss Racing Academy
18Swiss Racing Academy,,
0:00
425
OWSIAN ŁukaszTeam Arkéa Samsic
31Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:00
4326
SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ,,
0:00
44174
CHRISTEN FabioTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
19Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
0:00
4513322France,,
0:00
4673
DELACROIX ThéoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
22Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
4772
BELLICAUD JeremyIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:00
48105
PAQUOT TomBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
21Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
4917
VIVIANI AttilioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
50101
CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
24Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
0:00
5162
BITTNER PavelTeam DSM
18Team DSM,,
0:00
52154
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93,,
0:00
5343
LIEPIŅŠ EmīlsTrek - Segafredo
28Trek - Segafredo0:14
0:14
5496
PETIT AdrienTeam TotalEnergies
30Team TotalEnergies0:16
0:16
5564
KANTER MaxTeam DSM
23Team DSM0:20
0:20
5686
RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix
27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:20
5735
PETERS NansAG2R Citroën Team
27AG2R Citroën Team0:22
0:22
586330Team DSM,,
0:22
5912729DELKO,,
0:22
6057
BROWN ConnorTeam Qhubeka NextHash
23Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:22
6195
OURSELIN PaulTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies,,
0:22
6231
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R Citroën Team
33AG2R Citroën Team,,
0:22
638730Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:22
6474
GHIRMAY HAILU BiniamIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
21Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:22
65112
DE BACKER BertB&B Hotels p/b KTM
37B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:22
6653
CLAEYS DimitriTeam Qhubeka NextHash
34Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:22
67155
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93,,
0:22
6856
CLARKE SimonTeam Qhubeka NextHash
35Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
0:22
696
ANACONA WinnerTeam Arkéa Samsic
33Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:22
7076
JARNET MaximeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
23Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux,,
0:22
7113
DRUCKER JempyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:22
7285
PLANCKAERT EdwardAlpecin-Fenix
26Alpecin-Fenix0:29
0:29
732
CAPIOT AmauryTeam Arkéa Samsic
28Team Arkéa Samsic0:33
0:33
744
LOUVEL MatisTeam Arkéa Samsic
22Team Arkéa Samsic,,
0:33
7577
VAN MELSEN KévinIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
34Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:34
0:34
7627
STEWART JakeGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ0:36
0:36
7712530DELKO0:41
0:41
7897
SIMON JulienTeam TotalEnergies
35Team TotalEnergies0:47
0:47
79116
LEMOINE CyrilB&B Hotels p/b KTM
38B&B Hotels p/b KTM,,
0:47
8013123France,,
0:47
8155
LINDEMAN Bert-JanTeam Qhubeka NextHash
32Team Qhubeka NextHash1:02
1:02
82161
VOGEL AlexSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy1:04
1:04
8384
MEURISSE XandroAlpecin-Fenix
29Alpecin-Fenix1:07
1:07
84172
ISHIGAMI MasahiroTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
23Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
1:07
8512323DELKO1:09
1:09
86114
VAN GENECHTEN JonasB&B Hotels p/b KTM
35B&B Hotels p/b KTM1:11
1:11
8745
QUARTERMAN CharlieTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo1:38
1:38
8823
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ1:47
1:47
8924
LIENHARD FabianGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ1:53
1:53
90143
KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:53
91146
TABELLION ValentinXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
22Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
1:53
9252
BARBERO CarlosTeam Qhubeka NextHash
30Team Qhubeka NextHash2:18
2:18
9313221France,,
2:18
94144
LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:20
3:20
9512229DELKO,,
3:20
9654
TANFIELD HarryTeam Qhubeka NextHash
26Team Qhubeka NextHash,,
3:20
9715
SABATINI FabioCofidis, Solutions Crédits
36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:51
3:51
98103
HUYS LaurensBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
22Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB4:07
4:07
9942
KAMP AlexanderTrek - Segafredo
27Trek - Segafredo,,
4:07
10041
EGHOLM JakobTrek - Segafredo
23Trek - Segafredo,,
4:07
101107
VENNER QuentinBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
23Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB,,
4:07
102152
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber934:10
4:10
103145
LEVASSEUR JordanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
4:10
104166
EGGENBERG RubenSwiss Racing Academy
21Swiss Racing Academy4:14
4:14
105175
MEYER RobinTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
25Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti5:00
5:00
10614
CARVALHO AndreCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:14
5:14
10716
SAJNOK SzymonCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
5:14
108142
DENIS ThomasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole5:28
5:28
10934
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R Citroën Team
28AG2R Citroën Team,,
5:28
11012429DELKO6:26
6:26
111157
VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber938:57
8:57
11294
MANZIN LorrenzoTeam TotalEnergies
27Team TotalEnergies9:20
9:20
11366
SALMON MartinTeam DSM
23Team DSM11:40
11:40
11425
DAVY ClémentGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ,,
11:40
115164
BLUM EliaSwiss Racing Academy
20Swiss Racing Academy13:37
13:37
116173
JENNI LucaTeam NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti
19Team NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti,,
13:37
DNF102
VAN RILLAER DayanBingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
19Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB-
DNF163
MIFSUD AndreaSwiss Racing Academy
22Swiss Racing Academy-
DNF83
JANS RoyAlpecin-Fenix
31Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF134
PAGE HugoFrance
20France-
DNF165
WEISS FabianSwiss Racing Academy
19Swiss Racing Academy-
DNS6521Team DSM-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 September 2021, 11:55
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.812 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    199.3 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    13
  • Vert. meters:
    1059
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    71
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group

Race profile