Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   39th Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Marseille  ›  Marseille   (145.3k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Groupama - FDJ
1 ARMIRAIL Bruno
2 MADOUAS Valentin
3 ROY Jérémy
4 SARREAU Marc
5 THOMAS Benjamin
6 VAUGRENARD Benoît
7 VINCENT Léo
AG2R La Mondiale
11 BARDET Romain
12 DUMOULIN Samuel
13 DUVAL Julien
14 GALLOPIN Tony
15 GENIEZ Alexandre
16 DUPONT Hubert
17 JAUREGUI Quentin
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
21 HERRADA Jesús
22 CLAEYS Dimitri
23 EDET Nicolas
24 HERRADA José
25 LE TURNIER Mathias
26 PEREZ Anthony
27 TURGIS Anthony
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
31 COMBAUD Romain
32 DE ROSSI Lucas
33 DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
34 EL FARES Julien
35 FINETTO Mauro
36 MARTINEZ Yannick
37 ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
41 BOUET Maxime
42 DELAPLACE Anthony
43 FONSECA Armindo
44 MAISON Jérémy
45 GÉRARD Arnaud
46 MOINARD Amaël
47 HARDY Romain
Vital Concept Cycling Club
51 BAGOT Yoann
52 CORBEL Erwann
53 COURTEILLE Arnaud
54 LAMMERTINK Steven
55 MOTTIER Justin
56 MÜLLER Patrick
57 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
Direct Energie
1 BOUDAT Thomas
2 CALMEJANE Lilian
3 CARDIS Romain
4 HIVERT Jonathan
5 JOURNIAUX Axel
6 PICHOT Alexandre
7 SELLIER Simon
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
71 CAPIOT Amaury
72 DE GENDT Aimé
73 FARAZIJN Maxime
74 MENTEN Milan
75 PLANCKAERT Edward
76 RICKAERT Jonas
77 VAN GESTEL Dries
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
81 DE BIE Sean
82 DE BONDT Dries
83 WAEYTENS Zico
84 DEVOLDER Stijn
85 STEELS Stijn
86 DUIJN Huub
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
91 MARTIN Guillaume
92 OFFREDO Yoann
93 BACKAERT Frederik
94 EIKING Odd Christian
95 DEVRIENDT Tom
96 MEURISSE Xandro
97 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
101 JULES Justin
102 DE WINTER Ludwig
103 KIRSCH Alex
104 VANTOMME Maxime
105 MASSON Christophe
106 SPENGLER Lukas
107 SIX Franklin
Cibel - Cebon
111 COENEN Dennis
112 DE BOCK Stijn
113 DIELEMAN Michiel
114 JANS Roy
115 JANSSENS Jimmy
116 MARCHAND Gianni
117 RUYTERS Brecht
St Michel - Auber93
121 LE CUNFF Kévin
122 LEVARLET Guillaume
123 MALDONADO Anthony
124 MAURELET Flavien
125 PAILLOT Yoann
126 THOMINET Camille
127 TOUZE Damien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
131 ANTOMARCHI Julien
132 BARBIER Pierre
133 CABOT Jeremy
134 DERNIES Tom
135 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
136 MAINARD Jerome
137 VERMEULEN Emiel
Amore & Vita - Prodir
142 STÜSSI Colin
143 BERNARDINETTI Marco
144 NIKA Iltjan
145 BOGDANOVICS Maris
146 GABBURO Davide
147 FREULER Jan-andré
Euskadi - Murias
151 ABERASTURI Jon
152 BAGÜES Aritz
153 BARRENETXEA Ander
154 BARTHE Cyril
155 IRIZAR Julen
156 ITURRIA Mikel
157 BARCELÓ Fernando
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12917 sec.