Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»40th Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Marseille  ›  Marseille   (139.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
147 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie 24Direct Energie125753:39:473:39:47
221 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence8555,,,,
3127 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy70400:230:23
427 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence6032,,0:23
537 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5028,,0:23
641 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 26Direct Energie4024,,0:23
77 Venturini ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale3520,,0:23
895 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3018,,0:23
9131 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber932516,,0:23
10102 De Gendt AiméWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert2014,,0:23
1192 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1512,,0:23
126 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale1010,,0:23
1335 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits58,,0:23
1471 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles57,,0:23
15133 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9356,,0:23
16126 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy35,,0:23
1756 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic34,,0:23
1813 Duchesne AntoineGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ33,,0:23
1934 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32,,0:23
20142 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole31,,0:23
2124 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence3,,0:23
2223 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence3,,0:23
2326 Schmidt FabienDelko Marseille Provence 29Delko Marseille Provence3,,0:23
2487 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo3,,0:23
2567 Vichot ArthurVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,0:23
26144 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
27113 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:23
28147 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
2952 Bouet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 32Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:23
3083 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:23
315 Domont AxelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:23
3264 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:23
33153 Rebellin DavideSovac  47Sovac ,,0:23
3414 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:23
354 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:23
363 Paret-Peintre AurélienAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:23
3772 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 28Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:23
3881 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:23
39135 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:23
4094 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:23
4191 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:23
4262 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:23
4336 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:23
4475 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles,,0:23
4532 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:310:31
461 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:31
4733 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:31
4846 Terpstra NikiDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,0:31
4931 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:31
5093 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:480:48
51125 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy3:173:17
5225 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 26Delko Marseille Provence,,3:17
5322 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,3:17
5445 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,3:17
5597 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,3:17
5673 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 21Wallonie-Bruxelles,,3:17
57123 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,3:17
5874 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles,,3:17
59114 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,3:17
60146 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,3:17
6111 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ4:174:17
6212 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,4:17
63104 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:294:29
64122 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,4:29
65103 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:29
66124 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,4:29
67136 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,4:29
68134 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,4:29
69137 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber93,,4:29
7051 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:29
7157 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 25Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:29
7253 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 29Team Arkéa Samsic,,4:29
7366 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,4:29
7416 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,4:29
7543 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,4:29
7642 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,4:29
7785 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:29
7882 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo8:468:46
79106 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,8:46
80121 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,8:46
8155 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic,,8:46
82143 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole11:0411:04
8386 Rikunov PetrGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo11:2111:21
8484 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,11:21
8563 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 22Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,11:21
86141 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,11:21
8754 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,11:21
8877 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,11:21
89117 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,11:21
90145 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 29Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,11:21
91132 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,11:21
9296 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:21
932 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,11:21
9476 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles14:2914:29
95105 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,14:29
9644 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie15:1115:11
OTL Aurignac Samy 26 -3:39:47 -3:39:47
OTL17 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 37Groupama - FDJ,, -3:39:47
OTL65 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,, -3:39:47
DNF154 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiSovac  26Sovac ,, -3:39:47
DNF111 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  29Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -3:39:47
DNF155 Karrar AyoubSovac  26Sovac ,, -3:39:47
DNF115 Aristi MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -3:39:47
DNF156 Saidi NassimSovac  24Sovac ,, -3:39:47
DNF116 Berrade UrkoEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -3:39:47
DNF151 Evrard LaurentSovac  28Sovac ,, -3:39:47
DNF112 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -3:39:47
DNF15 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,, -3:39:47
DNF152 Bouzidi MohamedSovac  24Sovac ,, -3:39:47
DNF61 Bagot YoannVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,, -3:39:47
DNS101 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -3:39:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 3rd February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.16 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Marseille › Marseille
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.cyclesud.fr
www.lamarseillaise.fr

Race ranking position
116th
178 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06872 sec.