2005
2003

2004»46th GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (1.3)

2004  One day race  »  Denain  ›  Denain   (201k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Hushovd ThorCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole754:29:334:29:33
2 Scanlon MarkAG2R Prévoyance 23AG2R Prévoyance55,,0:00
3 Sijmens NicoLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago400:460:46
4 Auger LudovicAuber 93 33Auber 9332,,0:46
5 Božič BorutPerutnina Ptuj 23Perutnina Ptuj28,,0:46
6 Thijs ErwinMrbookmaker.com - Palmans 33Mrbookmaker.com - Palmans24,,0:46
7 Pencolé FranckOktos - Saint-Quentin 27Oktos - Saint-Quentin20,,0:46
8 van der Wal EelkeBankgiroloterij 23Bankgiroloterij18,,0:46
9 Van De Walle JurgenChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 27Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf160:590:59
10 Tessier Jean-MichelOktos - Saint-Quentin 26Oktos - Saint-Quentin141:481:48
11 Muravyev DmitriyCrédit Agricole 24Crédit Agricole12,,1:48
12 McGee BradleyFdjeux.com 28Fdjeux.com104:084:08
13 Yus Unai EmillioBrioches La Boulangère 30Brioches La Boulangère85:365:36
14 Finot FrédéricRAGT Semence - Mg Rover 27RAGT Semence - Mg Rover7,,5:36
15 Lequatre GeoffroyCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole65:565:56
16 Verheyen GeertChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 31Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf5,,5:56
17 Nilsson JohnAuber 93 25Auber 934,,5:56
18 Reynaud NicolasRAGT Semence - Mg Rover 26RAGT Semence - Mg Rover3,,5:56
19 Agnolutto ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance 34AG2R Prévoyance2,,5:56
20 Gourov MaximOktos - Saint-Quentin 25Oktos - Saint-Quentin1,,5:56
21 Monfort MaximeLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 21Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,5:56
22 Heppner JensTeam Wiesenhof 39Team Wiesenhof,,5:56
23 Jennings CameronTeam Cyclingnews.com - Down Under 24Team Cyclingnews.com - Down Under,,5:56
24 Mlynář ZdeněkAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha17:1217:12
25 Planckaert FrancescoChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 22Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf,,17:12
26 Ruškys SauliusOktos - Saint-Quentin 29Oktos - Saint-Quentin,,17:12
27 Juretzek Hans-JürgenTeam Comnet - Senges 28Team Comnet - Senges,,17:12
28 Russell NathanTeam Cyclingnews.com - Down Under 30Team Cyclingnews.com - Down Under,,17:12
29 Blanchy MichaëlChocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf 22Chocolade Jacques - Wincor Nixdorf,,17:12
30 Andresen Allan BoBankgiroloterij 31Bankgiroloterij,,17:12
31 Masschelein ThierryFlanders - Afin.com 30Flanders - Afin.com,,17:12
32 Lewandowski MarcinAction - ATI 26Action - ATI,,17:12
33 Bréard DavidAuber 93 25Auber 93,,17:12
34 Osiński MarcinAction - ATI 20Action - ATI,,17:12
35 De Weerdt SvenTeam Cyclingnews.com - Down Under 26Team Cyclingnews.com - Down Under,,17:12
36 van Dulmen FrankBankgiroloterij 24Bankgiroloterij,,17:12
37 Leder ManuelWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 23Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit,,17:12
38 Lefèvre LaurentBrioches La Boulangère 27Brioches La Boulangère,,17:12
39 Derepas DavidFdjeux.com 26Fdjeux.com,,17:12
40 Laurent ChristopheRAGT Semence - Mg Rover 26RAGT Semence - Mg Rover,,17:12
41 Gajek ArturWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 18Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit,,17:12
42 Klimov SergeyLokomotiv 23Lokomotiv,,17:12
43 Leblacher EricCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole,,17:12
44 Averin MaksymLokomotiv 18Lokomotiv,,17:12
45 Kelner MiranPerutnina Ptuj 26Perutnina Ptuj,,17:12
46 Buffaz MickaëlRAGT Semence - Mg Rover 24RAGT Semence - Mg Rover,,17:12
47 Schild RenéTeam Comnet - Senges 20Team Comnet - Senges,,17:12
48 Dressler-Lehnhof FrankTeam Comnet - Senges 27Team Comnet - Senges,,17:12
49 Barras TomTeam Cyclingnews.com - Down Under 25Team Cyclingnews.com - Down Under,,17:12
50 Dion RenaudRAGT Semence - Mg Rover 26RAGT Semence - Mg Rover,,17:12
51 Sanchez FabienFdjeux.com 21Fdjeux.com,,17:12
52 Brutt PavelLokomotiv 22Lokomotiv,,17:12
53 Renshaw MarkFdjeux.com 21Fdjeux.com,,17:12
54 Mattozza SébastienFlanders - Afin.com 26Flanders - Afin.com,,17:12
55 Pučelík PetrAC Sparta Praha 31AC Sparta Praha,,17:12
56 Holsche PatrickWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 23Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit,,17:12
57 Renier FranckBrioches La Boulangère 30Brioches La Boulangère,,17:12
58 Rice MatthewTeam Cyclingnews.com - Down Under 24Team Cyclingnews.com - Down Under,,17:12
59 Mizurov AndreyOktos - Saint-Quentin 31Oktos - Saint-Quentin17:2017:20
60 Krzywy KrzysztofAction - ATI 25Action - ATI,,17:20
61 Nazon Jean-PatrickAG2R Prévoyance 27AG2R Prévoyance,,17:20
62 Odebrecht FelixWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 19Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit,,17:20
63 Lepron JérômeFlanders - Afin.com 30Flanders - Afin.com,,17:20
64 Talabardon YannickAuber 93 22Auber 93,,17:20
65 Thuaux PhillipTeam Cyclingnews.com - Down Under 24Team Cyclingnews.com - Down Under17:2417:24
66 Jégou LilianCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,17:24
67 Branko FilipPerutnina Ptuj 29Perutnina Ptuj,,17:24
68 Sengewald UweTeam Comnet - Senges 28Team Comnet - Senges,,17:24
69 Gazvoda GregorPerutnina Ptuj 22Perutnina Ptuj,,17:24
70 Rund ThorstenWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 28Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit,,17:24
71 Jereczek PawełAction - ATI 20Action - ATI,,17:24
72 Willwohl GregorWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 23Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit,,17:24
73 Knees ChristianTeam Wiesenhof 23Team Wiesenhof,,17:24
74 Gabriël FrédéricMrbookmaker.com - Palmans 33Mrbookmaker.com - Palmans,,17:24
75 Roberts LukeTeam Comnet - Senges 27Team Comnet - Senges,,17:24
76 Bondariew BogdanAction - ATI 29Action - ATI,,17:24
77 Hebík MartinAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,17:24
78 Meinke DanielTeam Wiesenhof 23Team Wiesenhof17:2817:28
79 Vogondy NicolasFdjeux.com 26Fdjeux.com17:2917:29
80 Paumier LaurentAuber 93 31Auber 93,,17:29
81 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 23Auber 93,,17:29
82 Trouvé KristofMrbookmaker.com - Palmans 27Mrbookmaker.com - Palmans,,17:29
83 Hinault SébastienCrédit Agricole 30Crédit Agricole,,17:29
84 Kejval LubomireD'system - ZVVZ 28eD'system - ZVVZ,,17:29
85 Scholz TimoWinfix - Arnolds Sicherheit 31Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit,,17:29
86 Podlesch CarstenTeam Wiesenhof 34Team Wiesenhof,,17:29
87 Augé StéphaneCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole,,17:29
88 Geslin AnthonyBrioches La Boulangère 23Brioches La Boulangère,,17:29
89 Durand JackyLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 37Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,17:29
90 Naulleau AlexandreBrioches La Boulangère 23Brioches La Boulangère,,17:29
91 Capelle LudovicLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,17:29
92 Metlushenko YuriLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,,17:29
93 Dean JulianCrédit Agricole 29Crédit Agricole,,17:29
94 Pečenka MartinAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha17:3917:39
95 Hekele EmilAC Sparta Praha 27AC Sparta Praha,,17:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 15th April 2004
Avg. speed winner: 44.74 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: DenainDenain

Websites:
twitter.com/GPDenainPDH
gpdenain.fr
www.facebook.com/GrandPrixdeDenain/