2017
2015

2016»58th GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole (1.HC)

2016  One day race  »  Denain  ›  Denain   (199.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
176 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept2001254:29:234:29:23
262 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie15085,,0:00
3152 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert12560,,0:00
4197 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles10050,,0:00
526 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ8545,,0:00
67 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7040,,0:00
7143 Franczak PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 24VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team6035,,0:00
895 Opie ChrisOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling5030,,0:00
9161 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4026,,0:00
102 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3522,,0:00
11181 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole3020,,0:00
12103 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton2518,,0:00
1396 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling2016,,0:00
1453 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM1514,,0:00
1543 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1012,,0:00
16112 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast510,,0:00
17168 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre59,,0:00
1811 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale58,,0:00
19132 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,0:00
2012 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale56,,0:00
21106 Markus BarryRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton55,,0:00
2247 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 54,,0:00
23176 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9353,,0:00
24122 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth52,,0:00
25196 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 30Wallonie - Bruxelles51,,0:00
263 Božič BorutCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,0:00
2786 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo5,,0:00
2871 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept 30Fortuneo - Vital Concept5,,0:00
294 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5,,0:00
30177 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber935,,0:00
31156 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,0:00
32145 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3,,0:00
33118 Sanz EnriqueWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast3,,0:00
3491 Barker YantoOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling3,,0:00
35187 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole30:040:04
36137 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:04
3797 Williams PeterOne Pro Cycling 29One Pro Cycling3,,0:04
38101 Asselman JesperRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton3,,0:04
396 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:04
40165 Poulhiès StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3,,0:04
41105 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 20Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:080:08
42186 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole0:090:09
43134 Van Hoecke GijsTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
44195 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:09
45116 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,0:09
46144 Gradek KamilVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
4772 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 20Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:09
48124 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,0:09
49158 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:09
5057 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:09
5115 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:09
5287 Kurbatov AlexeyGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:09
5348 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
54148 Stachowiak AdamVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
55163 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:09
56174 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:09
57104 Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:09
5846 Mrożek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:09
59167 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:000:00
60128 Tomio GiacomoTeam Roth 20Team Roth,,0:00
6114 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6218 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
63113 Busato MatteoWilier - Southeast 28Wilier - Southeast0:150:15
64142 Bodnar ŁukaszVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 33VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:15
6541 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:15
6681 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:15
67151 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:15
6821 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ,,0:15
6961 Thevenot GuillaumeDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:15
7083 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo0:260:26
7156 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:26
72162 Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:26
7373 Breen VegardFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:26
74185 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole0:290:29
7528 Reza KévinFDJ 27FDJ,,0:29
76198 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:29
7752 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:320:32
7858 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:32
79164 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 20Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:32
8067 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:32
81178 Renault MaximeHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:32
82123 Gaday Lucas ManuelTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,0:32
8335 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,0:32
8442 Kiendyś TomaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:32
8585 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:32
86141 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:32
87146 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,0:32
88193 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:32
89194 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:32
9094 Mortensen MartinOne Pro Cycling 31One Pro Cycling,,0:32
9192 Lander SebastianOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling0:450:45
9222 Elissonde KennyFDJ 24FDJ,,0:45
9327 Pineau CédricFDJ 30FDJ,,0:45
94192 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:45
95183 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:45
96184 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:45
9725 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 22FDJ,,0:45
98108 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:45
998 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:45
10045 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:540:54
101126 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,0:54
102157 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:54
10384 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:54
10424 Geniez AlexandreFDJ 27FDJ,,0:54
10523 Fournier MarcFDJ 21FDJ,,0:54
106107 Slik IvarRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:021:02
107111 Pozzato FilippoWilier - Southeast 34Wilier - Southeast,,1:02
108125 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,1:02
109102 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:02
110166 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:02
111191 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:02
11275 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:02
11316 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,1:02
1145 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:02
11544 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:02
116114 Dal Col AndreaWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,1:02
11738 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:02
11832 Boem NicolaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,1:02
11933 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,1:02
12031 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:02
12182 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:02
12278 Loubet JulienFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:02
12365 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,1:02
124188 Verhelst LouisRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:02
125182 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:02
126133 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:02
127131 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:02
12817 Sergent JesseAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,1:02
129153 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:02
13064 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,1:02
131173 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,1:02
13277 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,1:02
13393 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling1:191:19
134127 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth1:311:31
135147 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team1:321:32
13613 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1:341:34
13766 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 31Direct Energie1:361:36
13863 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie1:471:47
13934 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF1:521:52
140121 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth2:062:06
141138 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:06
14274 Cam MaximeFortuneo - Vital Concept 23Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:122:12
14336 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF2:412:41
144135 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:335:33
145136 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:345:34
14698 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling6:056:05
DNF54 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM--
DNF172 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF88 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF55 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF171 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF51 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF1 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF37 Sterbini LucaBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF115 Ducournau GilbertWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole logoDate: 14th April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 44.46 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.HC
Start/finish: DenainDenain

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/GPDenainPDH
gpdenain.fr
www.facebook.com/GrandPrixdeDenain/