Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2002
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
2004
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord
»
2003
»
Startlist
menu
2003
»
71st
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord
(1.HC)
2003
»
One day race
»
Fourmies
›
Fourmies
(200km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
119
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
BATES Gene
Crédit Agricole
2
-
GUIBOREL Julien
Crédit Agricole
3
-
JENNER Christopher
Crédit Agricole
4
-
ANDRESEN Allan Bo
Team Fakta
5
-
ARVESEN Kurt-Asle
Team Fakta
6
-
BAK Lars Ytting
Team Fakta
7
-
HØJ Frank
Team Fakta
8
-
RIEBENBAUER Werner
Team Fakta
9
-
SUNDERLAND Scott
Team Fakta
10
-
HOFFMAN Tristan
Team CSC
11
-
JALABERT Nicolas
Team CSC
12
-
MICHAELSEN Lars
Team CSC
13
-
VAN HYFTE Paul
Team CSC
14
-
BARTHE Stéphane
MBK - Oktos
15
-
GABRIEL Frédéric
MBK - Oktos
16
-
GOUROV Maxim
MBK - Oktos
17
-
HUNT Jeremy
MBK - Oktos
18
-
KRUSHEVSKIY Sergey
MBK - Oktos
19
-
PENCOLÉ Franck
MBK - Oktos
20
-
RINERO Christophe
MBK - Oktos
21
-
BRANDT Christophe
Lotto - Domo
22
-
MARICHAL Thierry
Lotto - Domo
23
-
MCEWEN Robbie
Lotto - Domo
24
-
MERCKX Axel
Lotto - Domo
25
-
VAN PETEGEM Peter
Lotto - Domo
26
-
VERBRUGGHE Rik
Lotto - Domo
27
-
BOSSONI Paolo
Vini Calderola - So.di
28
-
GEROSA Mauro
Vini Calderola - So.di
29
-
MILESI Marco
Vini Calderola - So.di
30
-
GUILBERT Charles
Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
31
-
LHOIR Manu
Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
32
-
POOS Christian
Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
33
-
RUŠKYS Saulius
Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf
34
-
BECKE Daniel
Team Bianchi
35
-
TEUTENBERG Sven
Team Bianchi
36
-
URBAN Malte
Team Bianchi
37
-
VAN KLEINSORGEN Christoph
Team Bianchi
38
-
CELESTINO Mirko
Saeco
39
-
COMMESSO Salvatore
Saeco
40
-
GALLETTI Alessio
Saeco
41
-
SABALIAUSKAS Marius
Saeco
42
-
ZANINI Stefano
Saeco
43
-
DE WEERT Kevin
Rabobank ProTeam
44
-
FREIRE Óscar
Rabobank ProTeam
45
-
NIERMANN Grischa
Rabobank ProTeam
46
-
SENTJENS Roy
Rabobank ProTeam
47
-
VENEBERG Thorwald
Rabobank ProTeam
48
-
AMORISON Frédéric
Quickstep - Davitamon
49
-
BETTINI Paolo
Quickstep - Davitamon
50
-
BODROGI László
Quickstep - Davitamon
51
-
BRAMATI Davide
Quickstep - Davitamon
52
-
KASHECHKIN Andrey
Quickstep - Davitamon
53
-
NUYENS Nick
Quickstep - Davitamon
54
-
PAOLINI Luca
Quickstep - Davitamon
55
-
CAPELLE Ludovic
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
56
-
DE WAELE Bert
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
57
-
STREEL Marc
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
58
-
BARBERO Sergio
Lampre
59
-
CASAGRANDE Francesco
Lampre
60
-
MISSAGLIA Gabriele
Lampre
61
-
RATTI Eddy
Lampre
62
-
SCIANDRI Maximilian
Lampre
63
-
SERPELLINI Marco
Lampre
64
-
BOUVARD Gilles
Jean Delatour
65
-
BUFFAZ Mickaël
Jean Delatour
66
-
GOUBERT Stéphane
Jean Delatour
67
-
LEFÈVRE Laurent
Jean Delatour
68
-
KLIER Andreas
Team Telekom
69
-
KOPP David
Team Telekom
70
-
NARDELLO Daniele
Team Telekom
71
-
CONTRINI Daniele
Gerolsteiner
72
-
WEGMANN Fabian
Gerolsteiner
73
-
ZBERG Markus
Gerolsteiner
74
-
COOKE Baden
Fdjeux.com
75
-
DURAND Jacky
Fdjeux.com
76
-
FRITSCH Nicolas
Fdjeux.com
77
-
GUESDON Frédéric
Fdjeux.com
78
-
PICHON Mickaël
Fdjeux.com
79
-
ROBIN Jean-Cyril
Fdjeux.com
80
-
VOGONDY Nicolas
Fdjeux.com
81
-
BARTOLI Michele
Fassa Bortolo
82
-
BASSO Ivan
Fassa Bortolo
83
-
KIRCHEN Kim
Fassa Bortolo
84
-
PETITO Roberto
Fassa Bortolo
85
-
VELO Marco
Fassa Bortolo
86
-
BÉNÉTEAU Walter
Brioches La Boulangère
87
-
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Brioches La Boulangère
88
-
RENIER Franck
Brioches La Boulangère
89
-
CARRARA Matteo
De Nardi - Colpack
90
-
GOBBI Michele
De Nardi - Colpack
91
-
JURČO Matej
De Nardi - Colpack
92
-
ROSSI Andrea
De Nardi - Colpack
93
-
VANOTTI Alessandro
De Nardi - Colpack
94
-
WEGELIUS Charles
De Nardi - Colpack
95
-
DE GROOTE Thierry
Palmans - Collstrop
96
-
DE SMET Andy
Palmans - Collstrop
97
-
HAMMOND Roger
Palmans - Collstrop
98
-
THIJS Erwin
Palmans - Collstrop
99
-
VANDERAERDEN Gert
Palmans - Collstrop
100
-
COYOT Arnaud
Cofidis
101
-
GADRET John
Cofidis
102
-
GAUMONT Philippe
Cofidis
103
-
MATTAN Nico
Cofidis
104
-
VASSEUR Cédric
Cofidis
105
-
WOJTAS Arkadiusz
CCC - Polsat
106
-
ZARĘBSKI Jarosław
CCC - Polsat
107
-
AUGER Ludovic
BigMat - Auber 93
108
-
SIVAKOV Alexei
BigMat - Auber 93
109
-
STOYANOV Plamen
BigMat - Auber 93
110
-
BERGÈS Stéphane
AG2R Prévoyance
111
-
FLICKINGER Andy
AG2R Prévoyance
112
-
KIRSIPUU Jaan
AG2R Prévoyance
113
-
LAIDOUN Julien
AG2R Prévoyance
114
-
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R Prévoyance
115
-
ORIOL Christophe
AG2R Prévoyance
116
-
TURPIN Ludovic
AG2R Prévoyance
117
-
DULAC Nicolas
118
-
MARGET Wilfried
119
-
MARTIAS Rony
* = competes for youth GC
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Best per specialty
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Contribute to startlist
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)