Search:  
topLogin
2009
2007

2008»76th GP de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord (1.HC)

2008  One day race (205k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Visconti GiovanniQuickstep - Innergetic 25Quickstep - Innergetic1254:26:544:26:54
2 Goubert StéphaneAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale85,,,,
3 Sacchi FabioPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 34Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe60,,,,
4 Galland JérémieAuber 93 25Auber 9350,,,,
5 Pineau JérômeBouygues Telecom 28Bouygues Telecom45,,,,
6 Wynants MaartenQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic40,,,,
7 Chedhomme MorganAuber 93 23Auber 9335,,,,
8 Hondo DaniloSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 34Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli30,,,,
9 Coutouly CédricAgritubel 28Agritubel26,,,,
10 Dumoulin SamuelCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone22,,,,
11 Chuzhda OlegContentpolis - Murcia 23Contentpolis - Murcia20,,,,
12 Bideau Jean MarcRoubaix Lille Metropole 24Roubaix Lille Metropole18,,,,
13 Criel TomCycle Collstrop 25Cycle Collstrop16,,,,
14 Masciarelli AndreaAcqua & Sapone 26Acqua & Sapone14,,,,
15 Edaleine ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale12,,,,
16 Beuchat RogerSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 36Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli10,,,,
17 Delrot BastienRoubaix Lille Metropole 22Roubaix Lille Metropole9,,,,
18 Brard FlorentCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 32Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone80:080:08
19 Guesdon FrédéricFrançaise des Jeux 36Française des Jeux70:110:11
20 Vachon FlorianRoubaix Lille Metropole 23Roubaix Lille Metropole60:230:23
21 Chainel SteveAuber 93 25Auber 935,,0:23
22 Rodriguez RafaelContentpolis - Murcia 26Contentpolis - Murcia4,,0:23
23 Pineau CédricAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale3,,0:23
24 Gaztañaga MikelAgritubel 28Agritubel2,,0:23
25 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 31Bretagne Armor Lux1,,0:23
26 Paolini LucaAcqua & Sapone 31Acqua & Sapone,,0:23
27 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:23
28 Tombak JanekMitsubishi-Jartazi 32Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,0:23
29 Cappelle DieterWillems Veranda Cycling Team 24Willems Veranda Cycling Team,,0:23
30 Nolf FrederiekChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 21Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:23
31 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 28Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:23
32 Fogen StevePreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 28Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,0:23
33 Turgot SébastienBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,0:23
34 Steurs GeertSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto,,0:23
35 Centrone VincenzoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 32Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,0:23
36 Bonnet WilliamCrédit Agricole 26Crédit Agricole,,0:23
37 Joseph Stijn 20,,0:23
38 Marycz JarosławTinkoff Credit Systems 21Tinkoff Credit Systems,,0:23
39 Lagutin SergeyCycle Collstrop 27Cycle Collstrop,,0:23
40 El Fares JulienCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:23
41 Marcato MarcoCycle Collstrop 24Cycle Collstrop,,0:23
42 Diguet ChristopheAuber 93 30Auber 93,,0:23
43 Božič BorutCycle Collstrop 28Cycle Collstrop,,0:23
44 Ravard AnthonyAgritubel 24Agritubel,,0:23
45 Levarlet GuillaumeFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,0:23
46 Suray GilCycle Collstrop 24Cycle Collstrop,,0:23
47 Engoulvent JimmyCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,0:23
48 Ginanni FrancescoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 22Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,0:23
49 Delfosse Sébastien 25,,0:23
50 Gonzalo EduardoAgritubel 25Agritubel,,0:23
51 Mazzanti LucaTinkoff Credit Systems 34Tinkoff Credit Systems,,0:23
52 Hartmann NicolasCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:23
53 Moucheraud PaulRoubaix Lille Metropole 27Roubaix Lille Metropole,,0:23
54 Sinner BenoîtAgritubel 24Agritubel,,0:23
55 Augé StéphaneCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:23
56 De Ketele Kenny 23,,0:23
57 Cappelle AndyLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 29Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,0:23
58 Renier FranckBouygues Telecom 34Bouygues Telecom,,0:23
59 Duret SébastienBretagne Armor Lux 28Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:23
60 Bertuola AlessandroPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 29Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,0:23
61 Moreau ChristopheAgritubel 37Agritubel,,0:23
62 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,0:23
63 Van Der Schueren KennyCycle Collstrop 26Cycle Collstrop,,0:23
64 Nevens SvenMitsubishi-Jartazi 24Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,0:23
65 Rousseau NicolasAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:23
66 Honchar SerhiyPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 38Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,0:23
67 Mengin ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux 40Française des Jeux,,0:23
68 Hulsmans KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:23
69 Dessel CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:23
70 Failli FrancescoAcqua & Sapone 24Acqua & Sapone,,0:23
71 Gottfried AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 23Tinkoff Credit Systems,,0:23
72 Klimov SergeyTinkoff Credit Systems 28Tinkoff Credit Systems,,0:23
73 Selvaggi MirkoCycle Collstrop 23Cycle Collstrop,,0:23
74 Le Floch GuillaumeBretagne Armor Lux 23Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:23
75 Amorison FrédéricLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 30Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,0:23
76 Bellemakers DirkLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 24Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,0:23
77 Missaglia GabrieleSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 38Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,0:23
78 Gerrans SimonCrédit Agricole 28Crédit Agricole,,0:23
79 Kvist Thomas Vedel 21,,0:23
80 Chernetsky IlyaTinkoff Credit Systems 24Tinkoff Credit Systems0:340:34
81 Simon JulienCrédit Agricole 22Crédit Agricole,,0:34
82 Guillou FlorianRoubaix Lille Metropole 25Roubaix Lille Metropole,,0:34
83 Sprick MatthieuBouygues Telecom 26Bouygues Telecom,,0:34
84 Cazaux PierreRoubaix Lille Metropole 24Roubaix Lille Metropole,,0:34
85 Lefèvre LaurentBouygues Telecom 32Bouygues Telecom,,0:34
86 Palomares AdriánContentpolis - Murcia 32Contentpolis - Murcia,,0:34
87 Fédrigo PierrickBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom,,0:34
88 Vaugrenard BenoîtFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux,,0:34
89 Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 25Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:34
90 Poilvet BenoîtBretagne Armor Lux 32Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:34
91 Turpin LudovicAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:34
92 Kleynen StevenLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 30Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,0:34
93 Van Hecke PrebenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,0:34
94 Gourgue BenjaminLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 22Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,0:34
95 Mespoulède JeanAuber 93 27Auber 93,,0:34
96 Andriotto DarioAcqua & Sapone 35Acqua & Sapone0:420:42
97 Garzelli StefanoAcqua & Sapone 35Acqua & Sapone,,0:42
98 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 27Auber 93,,0:42
99 Herrada JoséContentpolis - Murcia 22Contentpolis - Murcia0:490:49
100 Gołaś MichałCycle Collstrop 24Cycle Collstrop,,0:49
101 Engels AddyQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic,,0:49
102 Jalabert NicolasAgritubel 35Agritubel,,0:49
103 Huguet YannCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,0:49
104 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone 29Acqua & Sapone0:520:52
105 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole2:552:55
106 Pivois YannBretagne Armor Lux 32Bretagne Armor Lux5:105:10
107 Méderel MaximeCrédit Agricole 27Crédit Agricole,,5:10
108 Mangel LaurentAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,5:10
109 Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux,,5:10
110 Boucher DavidLandbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 28Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner,,5:10
111 Verbrugghe RikCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,5:10
112 Malacarne GaelBretagne Armor Lux 22Bretagne Armor Lux7:597:59
DNF Gavazzi MattiaPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 25Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe--
DNF Reig RubenContentpolis - Murcia 21Contentpolis - Murcia,,-
DNF Renshaw MarkCrédit Agricole 25Crédit Agricole,,-
DNF Khatuntsev AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 23Tinkoff Credit Systems,,-
DNF Schets SteveChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,-
DNF Cauquil YohanMitsubishi-Jartazi 23Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,-
DNF Villa RomainCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone 23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,-
DNF D'Hollander GlennSilence - Lotto 33Silence - Lotto,,-
DNF Shpilevsky BorisPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 26Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,-
DNF Vera Alcaraz Pedro JoseContentpolis - Murcia 24Contentpolis - Murcia,,-
DNF Anzà SantoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 27Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,-
DNF Riccio BernardoTinkoff Credit Systems 23Tinkoff Credit Systems,,-
DNF Vanheule BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,-
DNF van Dijk StefanMitsubishi-Jartazi 32Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,-
DNF Masciarelli SimoneAcqua & Sapone 28Acqua & Sapone,,-
DNF Gates NickSilence - Lotto 36Silence - Lotto,,-
DNF Verheyen GeertMitsubishi-Jartazi 35Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,-
DNF Chacon JavierContentpolis - Murcia 23Contentpolis - Murcia,,-
DNF Voeckler ThomasBouygues Telecom 29Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF Moser LeonardoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,-
DNF Serov AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 25Tinkoff Credit Systems,,-
DNF Renders SvenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 27Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,-
DNF Habeaux GrégoryMitsubishi-Jartazi 25Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,-
DNF Robin DenisRoubaix Lille Metropole 29Roubaix Lille Metropole,,-
DNF Cherel MickaëlFrançaise des Jeux 22Française des Jeux,,-
DNF Milán Diego 23,,-
DNF Ghyllebert PieterChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,-
DNF Kaupas VytautasMitsubishi-Jartazi 26Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,-
DNF Solari LucaSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 28Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,-
DNF McEwen RobbieSilence - Lotto 36Silence - Lotto,,-
DNF Zanotti MarcoPreti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe 34Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe,,-
DNF Lelay DavidAgritubel 28Agritubel,,-
DNF Facci MauroQuickstep - Innergetic 26Quickstep - Innergetic,,-
DNF Trofimov YuriBouygues Telecom 24Bouygues Telecom,,-
DNF Verbist EvertChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 24Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,-
DNF Criquielion MathieuMitsubishi-Jartazi 27Mitsubishi-Jartazi,,-
DNF Traficante RobertoSerramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 23Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,,-
DNF De Vocht WimSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

GP de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord logoDate: 14th September 2008
Avg. speed winner: 46.085 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Links
Websites:
www.grandprixdefourmies.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08622 sec.