Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010

2011»79th GP de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord (1.HC)

2011  One day race

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Blot GuillaumeBretagne Schuller 26Bretagne Schuller1254:49:484:49:48
2 Kristoff AlexanderBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team85,,0:00
3 van Dijk StefanVeranda's Willems - Accent 35Veranda's Willems - Accent60,,0:00
4 Petit AdrienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 20Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne50,,0:00
5 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 9345,,0:00
6 Hutarovich YauheniFDJ 27FDJ40,,0:00
7 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM35,,0:00
8 McEwen RobbieRadioShack 39RadioShack30,,0:00
9 Lemoine CyrilSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun26,,0:00
10 Dehaes KennyOmega Pharma-Lotto  26Omega Pharma-Lotto 22,,0:00
11 Kocjan JureTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 26Team Type 1 - SANOFI20,,0:00
12 Colli DanieleGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers18,,0:00
13 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Schuller 31Bretagne Schuller16,,0:00
14 Flahaut DenisRoubaix-Dalkia 32Roubaix-Dalkia14,,0:00
15 Bouet MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale12,,0:00
16 Boucher DavidOmega Pharma-Lotto  31Omega Pharma-Lotto 10,,0:00
17 Zimine Boris 219,,0:00
18 Božič BorutVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM8,,0:00
19 Démare ArnaudFDJ 20FDJ7,,0:00
20 Ilešič Aldo InoTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI6,,0:00
21 Cooke BadenSaxo Bank - Sungard 32Saxo Bank - Sungard5,,0:00
22 Ravard AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale4,,0:00
23 Ista KevynCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 26Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne3,,0:00
24 Steurs GeertTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator2,,0:00
25 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 1,,0:00
26 Tanner DavidSaxo Bank - Sungard 26Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
27 Shalunov EvgenyRadioShack 19RadioShack,,0:00
28 Barteau GregoryLandbouwkrediet Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
29 De Negri Pier PaoloFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 25Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
30 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 34Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
31 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:00
32 Scheirlinckx StafVeranda's Willems - Accent 32Veranda's Willems - Accent,,0:00
33 Poulhiès StéphaneSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
34 Roberts LukeSaxo Bank - Sungard 34Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
35 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
36 Galland JérémieSaur - Sojasun 28Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
37 Bazin NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
38 Bazzana AlessandroTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
39 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:00
40 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,0:00
41 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:00
42 Delfosse SébastienLandbouwkrediet 28Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
43 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 28Team Europcar,,0:00
44 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
45 Favilli EliaFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 22Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:00
46 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 21BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
47 Scheirlinckx BertLandbouwkrediet 36Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
48 Pichon LaurentBretagne Schuller 25Bretagne Schuller,,0:00
49 Ovechkin ArtemTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,0:00
50 Paiani Jean-louSaur - Sojasun 22Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
51 van den Houte SvenVeranda's Willems - Accent 26Veranda's Willems - Accent,,0:00
52 Bertogliati RubensTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 32Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
53 Pauriol RémiFDJ 29FDJ,,0:00
54 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
55 Florencio XavierGeox-TMC Transformers 31Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:00
56 Kwiatkowski MichałRadioShack 21RadioShack,,0:00
57 Chainel SteveFDJ 28FDJ,,0:00
58 Kobzarenko ValeryTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 34Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
59 Gutiérrez DavidGeox-TMC Transformers 29Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:00
60 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team,,0:00
61 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,0:00
62 Greipel AndréOmega Pharma-Lotto  29Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,0:00
63 Gianetti NoeGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:00
64 Martias RonySaur - Sojasun 31Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
65 Bennett GeorgeTrek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack 21Trek - Livestrong presented by Radioshack,,0:00
66 Rovny IvanRadioShack 23RadioShack,,0:00
67 Le Floch GuillaumeTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,0:00
68 Arguelyes ArkimedesTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,0:00
69 Lamoisson Morgan 23,,0:00
70 Felline FabioGeox-TMC Transformers 21Geox-TMC Transformers,,0:00
71 Lalouette KevinRoubaix-Dalkia 27Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
72 Desriac LoïcRoubaix-Dalkia 22Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:00
73 Verheyen GeertLandbouwkrediet 38Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
74 Nys SvenLandbouwkrediet 35Landbouwkrediet,,0:00
75 Klostergaard KasperSaxo Bank - Sungard 28Saxo Bank - Sungard,,0:00
76 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
77 Ginanni FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,0:00
78 Renault MaximeSaur - Sojasun 21Saur - Sojasun,,0:00
79 Megías JavierTeam Type 1 - SANOFI 27Team Type 1 - SANOFI,,0:00
80 Schmitz BramVeranda's Willems - Accent 34Veranda's Willems - Accent,,0:00
81 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,,0:00
82 Verbist EvertVeranda's Willems - Accent 27Veranda's Willems - Accent,,0:00
83 Rousseau NicolasBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,0:00
84 Ongarato AlbertoVacansoleil - DCM 36Vacansoleil - DCM0:150:15
85 Gołaś MichałVacansoleil - DCM 27Vacansoleil - DCM0:180:18
86 De Vocht WimVeranda's Willems - Accent 29Veranda's Willems - Accent0:210:21
87 Mombaerts JohanBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,0:21
88 Simon JulienSaur - Sojasun 25Saur - Sojasun,,0:21
89 Visconti GiovanniFarnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 28Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli,,0:21
90 Guay JulienRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia,,0:21
91 Hivert JonathanSaur - Sojasun 26Saur - Sojasun,,0:21
92 Mourey FrancisFDJ 30FDJ0:320:32
93 Sieberg MarcelOmega Pharma-Lotto  29Omega Pharma-Lotto 1:181:18
94 Bewley SamRadioShack 24RadioShack,,1:18
95 Mouris JensVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM,,1:18
96 Beyer ChadBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team,,1:18
97 Breyne JonathanLandbouwkrediet 20Landbouwkrediet2:032:03
98 Debusschere JensOmega Pharma-Lotto  22Omega Pharma-Lotto ,,2:03
99 Roy JérémyFDJ 28FDJ,,2:03
100 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 22FDJ,,2:03
101 Haedo Lucas SebastiánSaxo Bank - Sungard 28Saxo Bank - Sungard3:433:43
102 Boaro ManueleSaxo Bank - Sungard 24Saxo Bank - Sungard,,3:43
103 Jodts SvenTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator4:444:44
104 Tronet StevenRoubaix-Dalkia 24Roubaix-Dalkia6:586:58
105 Domene RamonAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,6:58
106 Colin AnthonyRoubaix-Dalkia 26Roubaix-Dalkia,,6:58
107 Martinez YannickAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,6:58
108 van Groen ArnoudVeranda's Willems - Accent 27Veranda's Willems - Accent,,6:58
109 Margaliot RanSaxo Bank - Sungard 23Saxo Bank - Sungard9:599:59
110 Mironov AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,9:59
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

GP de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord logoDate: 11th September 2011
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Websites:
twitter.com/gpfourmies
www.facebook.com/GPFourmies
www.grandprixdefourmies.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08877 sec.