Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012

2013»81st GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.HC)

2013  One day race  »  Fourmies  ›  Fourmies   (205k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
176 Bouhanni NacerFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 1001254:37:294:37:29
2118 Greipel AndréLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team7085,,,,
354 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar4060,,,,
490 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida3050,,,,
5156 Božič BorutAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team2545,,,,
6148 Veelers TomTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano2040,,,,
7105 Viviani EliaCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1535,,,,
88 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1030,,,,
9132 Simon JulienSojasun 27Sojasun926,,,,
1045 Duque Leonardo FabioTeam Colombia 33Team Colombia822,,,,
11179 Martinez YannickLa Pomme Marseille 25La Pomme Marseille720,,,,
1213 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela618,,,,
13150 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team516,,,,
1486 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 414,,,,
15140 Bennati DanieleTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff312,,,,
16119 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole10,,,,
17161 Ventoso Francisco JoséMovistar Team 31Movistar Team9,,,,
1874 Offredo YoannFDJ.fr  26FDJ.fr 8,,,,
19121 Zimine BorisRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole7,,,,
2070 Feillu RomainVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM6,,,,
21127 Daniel MaximeSojasun 22Sojasun5,,,,
22158 Visconti GiovanniMovistar Team 30Movistar Team4,,,,
2378 Delage MickaëlFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr 3,,,,
2418 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 22BigMat - Auber 932,,,,
2535 Levarlet GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,,,,
2633 Cammaerts EdwigCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
279 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
28151 Guarnieri JacopoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:030:03
2995 Delfosse SébastienCrelan-Euphony 30Crelan-Euphony,,0:03
30169 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:03
31115 Sieberg MarcelLotto Belisol Team 31Lotto Belisol Team,,0:03
32153 Kessiakoff FredrikAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,0:03
3311 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:03
3449 Gautier CyrilTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,0:03
35137 Cantwell JonathanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:03
3626 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:03
37110 Bodnar MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,0:03
382 Bardet RomainAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:03
3927 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:100:10
4048 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,0:10
41122 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
4281 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,0:10
 43 1010 Reda FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,0:10
44130 Galland JérémieSojasun 30Sojasun,,0:10
45162 Costa RuiMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:10
466 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
47141 Contador AlbertoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:10
487 Minard SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
49144 Timmer AlbertTeam Argos - Shimano 28Team Argos - Shimano0:150:15
50108 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:210:21
5183 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,0:21
52104 Villella DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale Pro Cycling Team0:250:25
5377 Rollin DominiqueFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr 0:320:32
5487 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 0:480:48
55109 De Marchi AlessandroCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:441:44
563 Appollonio DavideAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale1:451:45
57176 Gonçalves JoséLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille3:313:31
5879 Boucher DavidFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 4:234:23
5942 Quintero DuberTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,4:23
60164 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,4:23
6146 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,4:23
6241 Ospina DalivierTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,4:23
6399 Verwaest KevinCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony,,4:23
6444 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 23Team Colombia,,4:23
6530 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 33Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,4:23
6622 Bacon RomainBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,4:23
67163 Castroviejo JonathanMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,4:23
6843 Marentes Wilson AlexanderTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,4:23
69165 Herrada JesúsMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,4:23
7058 Astarloza MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,4:23
71142 Jauregui QuentinTeam Argos - Shimano 19Team Argos - Shimano,,4:23
72143 Dumoulin TomTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano,,4:23
73147 Kittel MarcelTeam Argos - Shimano 25Team Argos - Shimano,,4:23
7452 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,4:23
75138 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Team Saxo - Tinkoff 27Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,4:23
7636 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 19Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:23
7750 Chavanel SébastienTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,4:23
78145 de Backer BertTeam Argos - Shimano 29Team Argos - Shimano,,4:23
7997 Devillers GillesCrelan-Euphony 28Crelan-Euphony,,4:23
8051 Voeckler ThomasTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar,,4:23
81146 Curvers RoyTeam Argos - Shimano 33Team Argos - Shimano,,4:23
82157 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,4:23
8393 Cambianica EneaLampre - Merida 23Lampre - Merida,,4:23
8447 Suarez Juan PabloTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,4:23
85149 Holler NikodemusTeam Argos - Shimano 22Team Argos - Shimano,,4:23
8660 Tamouridis IoannisEuskaltel - Euskadi 33Euskaltel - Euskadi,,4:23
8757 Vrecer RobertEuskaltel - Euskadi 32Euskaltel - Euskadi,,4:23
8856 Aberasturi JonEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,4:23
8959 Bravo GarikoitzEuskaltel - Euskadi 24Euskaltel - Euskadi,,4:23
9034 Taaramäe ReinCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:23
91187 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling 39IAM Cycling,,4:23
92139 Miyazawa TakashiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 35Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,4:23
9317 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,4:23
9431 Le Montagner BenjaminBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,4:23
9572 Roy JérémyFDJ.fr  30FDJ.fr ,,4:23
9667 Lagutin SergeyVacansoleil - DCM 32Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:23
97107 Salerno CristianoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,4:23
98123 Vermeulen FranckRoubaix Lille Métropole 37Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:23
99116 Broeckx StigLotto Belisol Team 23Lotto Belisol Team,,4:23
100117 Carolus JorneLotto Belisol Team 21Lotto Belisol Team,,4:23
10125 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,4:23
10228 Bideau Jean MarcBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,4:23
10382 Kuschynski AleksandrTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,4:23
104114 Bille GaetanLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team,,4:23
105111 van Genechten JonasLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team,,4:23
10620 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 26BigMat - Auber 93,,4:23
107181 Rostollan ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,4:23
10885 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,4:23
109173 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:23
110168 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:23
111186 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,4:23
1124 Belletti ManuelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,4:23
11363 Radochla SteffenEuskaltel - Euskadi 34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,4:23
114189 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,4:23
115172 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:23
11671 Keizer MartijnVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:23
11765 Ruijgh RobVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:23
11810 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,4:23
119155 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,4:23
120171 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:23
121177 Jennings ChristopherLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,4:23
12216 Bacquet FabienBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,4:23
12366 Lammertink MauritsVacansoleil - DCM 23Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:23
12464 van Poppel BoyVacansoleil - DCM 25Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:23
125183 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,4:23
12668 Veuchelen FrederikVacansoleil - DCM 35Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:23
12769 Kreder WesleyVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,4:23
128152 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,4:23
129100 Sys KlaasCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,4:23
130154 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,4:23
13123 Drujon MathieuBigMat - Auber 93 30BigMat - Auber 93,,4:23
132103 Krizek MatthiasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,4:23
13380 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,4:23
13498 Claes FransCrelan-Euphony 30Crelan-Euphony,,4:23
135174 Antomarchi JulienLa Pomme Marseille 29La Pomme Marseille,,4:23
136185 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,4:23
137188 Reichenbach SébastienIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,4:23
138124 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:23
139134 Talabardon YannickSojasun 32Sojasun,,4:23
140131 Martias RonySojasun 33Sojasun,,4:23
14119 Drujon BenoitBigMat - Auber 93 28BigMat - Auber 93,,4:23
14237 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:23
143178 Giraud BenjaminLa Pomme Marseille 27La Pomme Marseille,,4:23
144106 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,4:23
1451 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,4:23
146182 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,4:23
1475 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,4:23
14891 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 33Lampre - Merida,,4:23
14915 Ermeti GiairoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 32Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,4:23
15088 Ferrari RobertoLampre - Merida 30Lampre - Merida,,4:23
151112 Bak Lars YttingLotto Belisol Team 33Lotto Belisol Team,,4:23
15255 Quéméneur PerrigTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,4:23
153135 Lund AndersTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,4:23
15453 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 39Team Europcar,,4:23
155126 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:23
15692 Favilli EliaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,4:23
157136 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 24Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,4:23
158125 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:23
15975 Mourey FrancisFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr ,,4:23
16032 García EgoitzCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:23
16121 Vimpere TheoBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,4:23
162166 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:23
16396 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony 29Crelan-Euphony,,4:23
164184 Ista KevynIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,4:23
165167 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:23
166101 Vanthourenhout SvenCrelan-Euphony 32Crelan-Euphony,,4:23
167102 Nys SvenCrelan-Euphony 37Crelan-Euphony,,4:23
168180 Tarride GrégoireLa Pomme Marseille 22La Pomme Marseille,,4:23
169175 Vaubourzeix ThomasLa Pomme Marseille 24La Pomme Marseille,,4:23
170129 Hivert JonathanSojasun 28Sojasun,,4:23
17124 Koretzky ClémentBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement14:2214:22
DNF61 Mestre RicardoEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi--
 1005 1011 Kocjan JureEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,-
DNF170 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF39 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF29 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,-
DNF14 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF133 El Fares JulienSojasun 28Sojasun,,-
DNF113 Dehaes KennyLotto Belisol Team 28Lotto Belisol Team,,-
DNF94 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 19Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF84 Kritskiy TimofeyTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,-
DNF73 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr ,,-
DNF128 Engoulvent JimmySojasun 33Sojasun,,-
DNF89 Palini AndreaLampre - Merida 24Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF38 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF12 Gavazzi MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 30Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,-
DNF160 Madrazo ÁngelMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,-
DNF40 Quintero CarlosTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,-
DNF120 Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord logoDate: 8th September 2013
Avg. speed winner: 44.326 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Fourmies › Fourmies
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.grandprixdefourmies.com/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06899 sec.