Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   86th GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Fourmies  ›  Fourmies   (205k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe2001254:46:56 4:46:56
271 Démare Arnaud27Groupama - FDJ15085,, ,,
313 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors12560,, ,,
4157 Bonifazio Leonardo27Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10050,, ,,
51 Laporte Christophe25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8545,, ,,
651 Kristoff Alexander31UAE-Team Emirates7040,, ,,
767 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo6035,, ,,
83 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5030,, ,,
936 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team4026,, ,,
10126 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy3522,, ,,
1183 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3020,, ,,
12103 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2518,, ,,
13214 Gabburo Davide25Amore & Vita - Prodir2016,, ,,
1473 Guarnieri Jacopo31Groupama - FDJ1514,, ,,
15111 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie1012,, ,,
1646 Dumoulin Samuel38AG2R La Mondiale510,, ,,
17145 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise59,, ,,
18101 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 58,, ,,
19141 De Vylder Lindsay23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,, ,,
20197 Touze Damien 22St Michel - Auber9356,, ,,
21177 Turgis Tanguy20Vital Concept Cycling Club55,, ,,
22132 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij54,, ,,
2317 Sénéchal Florian25Quick-Step Floors53,, ,,
24174 Manzin Lorrenzo24Vital Concept Cycling Club52,, ,,
2544 Dillier Silvan28AG2R La Mondiale51,, ,,
2627 Selig Rüdiger29BORA - hansgrohe5,, ,,
27166 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic50:07 0:07
28191 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber935,, 0:07
2942 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale5,, 0:07
3081 Offredo Yoann31Wanty - Groupe Gobert5,, 0:07
3165 Mullen Ryan24Trek - Segafredo3,, 0:07
32215 Corradini Michele22Amore & Vita - Prodir3,, 0:07
33133 de Greef Robbert27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, 0:07
34204 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole3,, 0:07
35195 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber933,, 0:07
3641 Vuillermoz Alexis30AG2R La Mondiale3,, 0:07
3796 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3,, 0:07
38143 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, 0:07
3982 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,, 0:07
4015 Martinelli Davide25Quick-Step Floors3,, 0:07
41171 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club0:12 0:12
4295 Schönberger Sebastian24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:12
435 Turgis Jimmy27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:12
4416 Peák Barnabás19Quick-Step Floors,, 0:12
4512 Cavagna Rémi23Quick-Step Floors,, 0:12
4614 Honoré Mikkel Frølich21Quick-Step Floors,, 0:12
47123 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:12
48216 Biondi Turcanu Veaceslav19Amore & Vita - Prodir,, 0:12
49213 Stüssi Colin25Amore & Vita - Prodir,, 0:12
5084 Vallée Boris25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:12
5153 Costa Rui31UAE-Team Emirates,, 0:12
52184 Leveau Jérémy26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:12
53187 Trarieux Julien26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:12
5435 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team,, 0:12
55194 Levarlet Guillaume33St Michel - Auber93,, 0:12
56167 Hardy Romain30Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:12
5756 Tivani German Nicolás22UAE-Team Emirates,, 0:12
5875 Le Gac Olivier25Groupama - FDJ,, 0:12
59146 Van Gompel Mathias22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:12
606 Morin Emmanuel23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:12
6197 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:12
6286 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:12
6324 Sagan Juraj29BORA - hansgrohe,, 0:12
64131 Asselman Jesper28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:12
6554 Ganna Filippo22UAE-Team Emirates,, 0:12
66135 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:12
6726 Schillinger Andreas35BORA - hansgrohe,, 0:12
68104 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:12
6991 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:12
7055 Marcato Marco34UAE-Team Emirates,, 0:12
71144 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:12
72162 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:12
7347 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:12
74153 Santaromita Ivan34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 0:12
75112 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie,, 0:12
7623 Kennaugh Peter29BORA - hansgrohe,, 0:12
7745 Domont Axel28AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:12
7811 Štybar Zdeněk32Quick-Step Floors,, 0:12
79106 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:12
8077 Sinkeldam Ramon29Groupama - FDJ,, 0:12
81175 Morice Julien27Vital Concept Cycling Club0:25 0:25
82165 Gérard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 0:25
83127 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy0:27 0:27
8487 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:30 0:30
85206 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:30
86136 Wippert Wouter28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:32 0:32
872 Claeys Dimitri31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:39 0:39
887 Van Lerberghe Bert25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:48 0:48
89155 Bou Joan21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:12 1:12
90113 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie1:15 1:15
9176 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ1:27 1:27
9264 Didier Laurent34Trek - Segafredo1:30 1:30
9366 Rast Grégory38Trek - Segafredo,, 1:30
9432 de Vreese Laurens29Astana Pro Team1:40 1:40
95121 Gebremedhin Awet 26Israel Cycling Academy1:50 1:50
96151 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:52 1:52
97205 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:52
98201 Gouault Pierre25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:52
99124 Badilatti Matteo26Israel Cycling Academy,, 1:52
100116 Quéméneur Perrig34Direct Energie,, 1:52
101117 Riviere David23Direct Energie,, 1:52
102181 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 1:52
103207 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:52
104173 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 1:52
105196 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber93,, 1:52
10637 Gregaard Wilsly Jonas22Astana Pro Team,, 1:52
107176 Reza Kévin30Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 1:52
108137 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:52
109107 Kirsch Alex26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:19 2:19
11061 Pedersen Mads22Trek - Segafredo,, 2:19
111212 Yustre Kristian Javier24Amore & Vita - Prodir,, 2:19
112211 Freuler Jan-andré26Amore & Vita - Prodir,, 2:19
11362 Alafaci Eugenio28Trek - Segafredo,, 2:19
11463 Beppu Fumiyuki35Trek - Segafredo,, 2:19
11543 Cosnefroy Benoît22AG2R La Mondiale,, 2:19
116192 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber93,, 2:19
117164 Fonseca Armindo29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 2:19
11872 Gaudu David 21Groupama - FDJ,, 2:19
119152 Ponzi Simone31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 2:19
12094 Pacioni Luca25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 2:19
121172 Bagot Yoann30Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 2:19
122105 Molly Kenny21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 2:19
12374 Konovalovas Ignatas32Groupama - FDJ3:07 3:07
124156 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,, 3:07
12533 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team4:16 4:16
126102 Delfosse Sébastien35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 4:20 4:20
12785 Goebeert Pierre21Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:20
12857 Troia Oliviero24UAE-Team Emirates,, 4:20
12952 Bono Matteo34UAE-Team Emirates,, 4:20
130193 Baldo Nicolas34St Michel - Auber93,, 4:20
131185 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:20 5:20
132183 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 5:20
133182 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:34 5:34
134125 Lemus Luis26Israel Cycling Academy,, 5:34
135217 Nika Iltjan23Amore & Vita - Prodir7:10 7:10
136203 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole8:07 8:07
137114 Journiaux Axel23Direct Energie8:08 8:08
13822 Baška Erik24BORA - hansgrohe8:15 8:15
13925 Saramotins Aleksejs36BORA - hansgrohe,, 8:15
DNF4 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -4:46:56 -4:46:56
DNF92 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:46:56
DNF93 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:46:56
DNF122 Carisey Clément26Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:46:56
DNF142 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:46:56
DNF163 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -4:46:56
DNF147 Weemaes Sasha20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:46:56
DNF134 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:46:56
DNF115 Cornu Jérémy27Direct Energie,, -4:46:56
DNF34 Gidich Yevgeniy22Astana Pro Team,, -4:46:56
DNF31 Cort Magnus25Astana Pro Team,, -4:46:56
DNF202 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:46:56
DNF186 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:46:56

Race information

GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord logoDate: 2nd September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.87 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Fourmies › Fourmies
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.grandprixdefourmies.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10829 sec.