Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2021
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
2023
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord
»
2022
»
Startlist
menu
2022
»
89th
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord
(1.Pro)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Cofidis (WT)
1
WALSCHEID Max
2
ALLEGAERT Piet
3
BOHLI Tom
4
CONSONNI Simone
5
SAJNOK Szymon
6
WALLAYS Jelle
7
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
DS
DELOEUIL Alain
team statistics in race
UAE Team Emirates (WT)
11
GAVIRIA Fernando
12
HIRSCHI Marc
13
ANDERSEN Kasper
14
GROß Felix
15
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
16
KNIGHT Oliver
17
TROIA Oliviero
DS
VIERHOUTEN Aart
team statistics in race
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux (WT)
21
KRISTOFF Alexander
22
DEVRIENDT Tom
23
PAGE Hugo
24
PETIT Adrien
25
VAN DER HOORN Taco
26
DE POOTER Dries
27
HERMANS Quinten
DS
VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire
team statistics in race
Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team (WT)
31
JAKOBSEN Fabio
32
LAMPAERT Yves
33
STEELS Stijn
34
STEIMLE Jannik
35
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
36
VERNON Ethan
37
SVRČEK Martin
DS
VAN SLYCKE Rik
team statistics in race
Groupama - FDJ (WT)
41
GUARNIERI Jacopo
42
DAVY Clément
43
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
44
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
45
PENHOËT Paul
46
SINKELDAM Ramon
47
WELTEN Bram
DS
MADIOT Yvon
team statistics in race
Alpecin - Deceuninck (PRT)
51
MARECZKO Jakub
52
BALLERSTEDT Maurice
53
KRIEGER Alexander
54
OLDANI Stefano
55
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio
56
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
57
VAN DER POEL David
DS
MEERSMAN Gianni
team statistics in race
Team Arkéa Samsic (PRT)
61
HOFSTETTER Hugo
62
CAPIOT Amaury
63
CLYNHENS Toon
64
GRONDIN Donavan
65
THIERRY Pierre
66
HARDY Romain
67
NOPPE Christophe
DS
GÉRARD Arnaud
team statistics in race
Lotto Soudal (WT)
71
EWAN Caleb
72
DE BUYST Jasper
73
DE LIE Arnaud
74
FRISON Frederik
75
KLUGE Roger
76
SCHWARZMANN Michael
77
VAN MOER Brent
DS
MONFORT Maxime
team statistics in race
AG2R Citroën Team (WT)
81
NAESEN Oliver
82
JULLIEN Anthony
83
LAPEIRA Paul
84
NAESEN Lawrence
85
RETAILLEAU Valentin
86
SARREAU Marc
87
VAN HOECKE Gijs
DS
KASPUTIS Artūras
team statistics in race
Trek - Segafredo (WT)
91
LIEPIŅŠ Emīls
92
ABERASTURI Jon
93
BRUSTENGA Marc
94
EGHOLM Jakob
95
MOSCHETTI Matteo
96
PELLAUD Simon
97
TOLHOEK Antwan
DS
MEERSMAN Luc
team statistics in race
Team BikeExchange - Jayco (WT)
101
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
102
BAUER Jack
103
KONYCHEV Alexander
104
STEWART Campbell
105
REINDERS Elmar
106
SMITH Dion
107
BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli
DS
MCPARTLAND David
team statistics in race
TotalEnergies (PRT)
111
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
112
DUJARDIN Sandy
113
MANZIN Lorrenzo
114
SIMON Julien
115
SOUPE Geoffrey
116
TERPSTRA Niki
117
VAN GESTEL Dries
DS
MACÉ Thibaut
team statistics in race
Israel - Premier Tech (WT)
121
BIERMANS Jenthe
122
EINHORN Itamar
123
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
124
STRONG Corbin
125
ZABEL Rick
126
JONES Taj
127
VAN ASBROECK Tom
DS
VAN LANCKER Eric
team statistics in race
EF Education - EasyPost (WT)
131
LANGEVELD Sebastian
132
DOULL Owain
133
RUTSCH Jonas
134
VAN DEN BERG Marijn
135
WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
136
HEALY Ben
137
SCULLY Tom
DS
BRESCHEL Matti
team statistics in race
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (PRT)
141
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
142
BLIKRA Erlend
143
GUDMESTAD Tord
144
NORMAN LETH Lasse
145
HULGAARD Morten
146
RESELL Erik Nordsæter
147
WÆRSTED Syver
DS
MØRKØV Jesper
team statistics in race
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (PRT)
151
DUPONT Timothy
152
BLOUWE Louis
153
LIVYNS Arjen
154
MENTEN Milan
155
REX Laurenz
156
ROBEET Ludovic
157
VIVIANI Attilio
DS
KAISEN Olivier
team statistics in race
B&B Hotels - KTM (PRT)
161
BARBIER Pierre
162
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
163
JAUREGUI Quentin
164
LECROQ Jérémy
165
LEMOINE Cyril
166
MORICE Julien
167
MOZZATO Luca
DS
BOLGIANI Yvonnick
team statistics in race
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise (PRT)
171
BERCKMOES Jenno
172
BRAET Vito
173
COLMAN Alex
174
DE WILDE Gilles
175
DENS Tuur
176
FRETIN Milan
177
WEEMAES Sasha
DS
PLANCKAERT Walter
team statistics in race
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole (CT)
181
LEROUX Samuel
182
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas
183
TABELLION Valentin
184
VAHTRA Norman
185
JARNET Maxime
186
LEVEAU Jérémy
187
VERMEULEN Emiel
DS
VERBRACKEL Daniel
team statistics in race
St Michel - Auber93 (CT)
191
TESSON Jason
192
ROSSETTO Stéphane
193
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas
194
HUREL Tony
195
THEOT Killian
196
MAURELET Flavien
197
VAN NIEKERK Morné
DS
JAVALET Stéphane
team statistics in race
Team U Nantes Atlantique (CT)
201
GUÉGAN Maël
202
JEGAT Jordan
203
JOALLAND Yaël
204
MARIAULT Axel
205
MORIN Emmanuel
206
PAQUET Tom
207
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
DS
CLOT-COURANT Axel
team statistics in race
Team Corratec (CT)
211
ZOBRIST Manuel
212
STÖCKLI Jan
213
MASOTTO Giulio
214
MURGANO Marco
215
BALABANOV Preslav
216
SCHLEUNIGER Nicola
217
DE LISI Nicolò
DS
PARSANI Serge
team statistics in race
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur (CT)
221
GOUBERT Jean
222
LEBEAU Mathis
223
DELACROIX Tristan
224
HENNEQUIN Paul
225
MIFSUD Andrea
226
URRUTY Maxime
227
BERLIN Antoine
DS
DOUTRE Frédéric
team statistics in race
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)