2019»Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80» (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Abbeville  ›  Doullens   (168.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels40154:02:304:02:30
2 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 35St Michel - Auber933010,,0:00
3 Barbier PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 21Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole257,,0:00
4 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy204,,0:00
5 Farazijn Maxime 24152,,0:00
6 Alaphilippe Bryan 23101,,0:00
7 Barbier RudyIsrael Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy5,,0:00
8 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie3,,0:00
9 Parra JordanManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon3,,0:00
10 Ermenault CorentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels3,,0:00
11 Houcke Killyan 20,,0:00
12 Pastot Vincent 20,,0:00
13 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
14 Huens Remi 20,,0:00
15 Picoux Maximilien 23,,0:00
16 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
17 Garbet Nicolas 27,,0:00
18 Pellegrin Mathieu 23,,0:00
19 Kerraud Erwann 20,,0:00
20 Bouvier Léo 21,,0:00
21 Deman Baptiste 22,,0:00
22 Bodiot Alexis 31,,0:00
23 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
24 Louiche Vincent 26,,0:00
25 Leroy Olivier 30,,0:00
26 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
27 Troy Arthur 23,,0:00
28 Da Silva TiagoTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
29 Boissiere Antonin 21,,0:00
30 Levasseur Jordan 23,,0:00
31 Bideau Ludovic 26,,0:00
32 Hurel TonySt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
33 Hancke Charles 22,,0:00
34 Macron Anthony 20,,0:00
35 Beard CameronTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
36 Sinner Benoît 34,,0:00
37 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
38 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
39 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 26Manzana Postobon,,0:00
40 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
41 Maffeïs Dany 26,,0:00
42 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
43 Dauschy Guillaume 20,,0:00
44 Deruette ThomasTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
45 Saenz NicolasManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon,,0:00
46 Huygens Maxime 27,,0:00
47 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
48 Tronet Steven 32,,0:00
49 Deriaux Florian 28,,0:00
50 O'Mahony Daragh 21,,0:00
51 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
52 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
53 Pattyn JeroenTeam Differdange - GeBa 23Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
54 Gonnet Julien 37,,0:00
55 Sellier SimonTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
56 Ochoa Diego AntonioManzana Postobon 25Manzana Postobon,,0:00
57 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:00
58 Thill TomTeam Differdange - GeBa 29Team Differdange - GeBa,,0:00
59 Mottier JustinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:080:08
60 Lammertink StevenVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:08
61 Debeaumarché Nicolas 21,,0:08
62 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex0:100:10
63 Vermeulen EmielNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:10
64 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 32St Michel - Auber930:140:14
65 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels0:160:16
66 Van Niekerk MorneSt Michel - Auber93 23St Michel - Auber930:180:18
67 Jensen AugustIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:210:21
68 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 24Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:280:28
69 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie0:370:37
70 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 30Team Total Direct Energie0:510:51
71 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy3:163:16
72 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,3:16
73 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 21Manzana Postobon4:224:22
74 Richard Valentin 22,,4:22
75 Piry Christopher 26,,4:22
76 Meunier Charles 24,,4:22
77 Moncomble Nicolas 36,,4:22
78 Kowalski Dylan 254:554:55
79 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,4:55
80 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole8:218:21
81 Amand Manuel 23,,8:21
82 Van Eslander Florian 2415:0015:00
83 Eloy Maxime 20,,15:00
84 Patat Clement 2517:5517:55
DNF Brule Louis 18--
DNF Danet Mickael 30,,-
DNF Thevenez Geoffrey 26,,-
DNF White Calan 20,,-
DNF Saint Martin Clément 27,,-
DNF Fournier MarcVital Concept - B&B Hotels 24Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF Campioni Luca 19,,-
DNF Hamon Nicolas 19,,-
DNF Roussel Hugo 20,,-
DNF Delvart Marvyn 21,,-
DNF Harakhavik Uladzimir 24,,-
DNF Ortillon Valentin 22,,-
DNF Hansart Phileas 19,,-
DNF de l' Hermite Igor 24,,-
DNF Delory Cyril 27,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80» logoDate: 12th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.715 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: AbbevilleDoullens

Websites:
www.promotion-sport-picardie.com/

Race ranking position
200th
38 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.