Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   52nd Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Lillers  ›  Lillers   (181.3k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie40154:27:20 4:27:20
2 Yssaad Yannis24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3010,, ,,
3 Jules Justin31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect257,, ,,
4 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole204,, ,,
5 Skjerping Kristoffer25Team Joker Icopal152,, ,,
6 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise101,, ,,
7 Maldonado Anthony27HP BTP - Auber935,, ,,
8 Cullaigh Gabriel22SEG Racing Academy3,, ,,
9 Jensen August26Team Coop 3,, ,,
10 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,, ,,
11 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
12 Leyder Pit21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
13 Irizar Julen23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
14 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
15 Mortier Julien20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
16 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
17 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
18 Le Cunff Kévin30HP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
19 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie,, ,,
20 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
21 Hoelgaard Markus23Team Joker Icopal,, ,,
22 Debuy Anthony22AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
23 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
24 Ermenault Corentin22Team Wiggins ,, ,,
25 Molly Kenny21AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
26 Austevoll Ole Andre24Team Coop ,, ,,
27 Breen Vegard28Team Joker Icopal,, ,,
28 Goebeert Pierre21AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
29 Gouault Pierre25HP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
30 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
31 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
32 Eriksson Lucas22SEG Racing Academy,, ,,
33 De Vries Hartthijs21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,
34 Bescond Jérémy27HP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
35 Williams Stephen21SEG Racing Academy,, ,,
36 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
37 Grellier Fabien23Direct Energie,, ,,
38 Canal Fabien29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
39 Anderson Ryan30Direct Energie,, ,,
40 Apers Ruben19,, ,,
41 Harrison Samuel25Team Wiggins ,, ,,
42 Guerin Alexis25,, ,,
43 Pouilly Félix23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
44 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
45 Deriaux Florian27,, ,,
46 Didier Antoine26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, ,,
47 Skaarseth Anders23Team Joker Icopal,, ,,
48 Maas Jan22SEG Racing Academy,, ,,
49 Ourselin Paul24Direct Energie,, ,,
50 Verwilst Aaron21,, ,,
51 Robeet Ludovic24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
52 Udondo Gotzon24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
53 Dewulf Stan20,, ,,
54 Baldo Nicolas33HP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
55 Cornu Jeremy26Direct Energie,, ,,
56 Penven Clément29,, ,,
57 Steels Stijn28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,
58 Debuyck Robbe20,, ,,
59 Garez Raphael21,, ,,
60 Thomas Benjamin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
61 Guillemois Romain27Direct Energie,, ,,
62 Leveau Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
63 Masson Christophe32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, ,,
64 Lecroq Jérémy23Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
65 Hagen Krister29Team Coop ,, ,,
66 Lindau Philip26Team Coop ,, ,,
67 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service,, ,,
68 Tanis Quentin28,, ,,
69 González Adrián25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
70 Poulhies Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
71 Leleu Antoine24,, ,,
72 Hoem Bjørn Tore27Team Joker Icopal,, ,,
73 Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
74 Delvaux Guillaume21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, ,,
75 Bizkarra Mikel28Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
76 Quarterman Charlie19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
77 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
78 Bacon Romain28,, ,,
79 Leroux Samuel23,, ,,
DNF Somogyi Grégoire45 -4:27:20 -4:27:20
DNF Vekeman Maxime24T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:27:20
DNF Haag Guillaume28T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:27:20
DNF Decoster Merlijn23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:27:20
DNF Buntinx Auxence21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:27:20
DNF Lukkedahl Øivind23Team Coop ,, -4:27:20
DNF Rege Even24Team Coop ,, -4:27:20
DNF Blikra Erlend21Team Coop ,, -4:27:20
DNF Moncomble Nicolas35,, -4:27:20
DNF Hubau Pierre21,, -4:27:20
DNF Garcia Tom23,, -4:27:20
DNF Bernard Quentin24,, -4:27:20
DNF Hagen Carl Fredrik26Team Joker Icopal,, -4:27:20
DNF Knotten Iver19Team Joker Icopal,, -4:27:20
DNF Halvorsen Kristoffer22Team Joker Icopal,, -4:27:20
DNF Vanden Bak Laurent28Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:27:20
DNF Petit Tomas21AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:27:20
DNF Pestiaux Yann19AGO-Aqua Service,, -4:27:20
DNF Kanerva Joni23,, -4:27:20
DNF Richard Valentin21,, -4:27:20
DNF Tallonneau Gwenael28,, -4:27:20
DNF Kuentz Anthony,, -4:27:20
DNF Legras Nicolas,, -4:27:20
DNF Pung Peeter21,, -4:27:20
DNF Vanhoucke Harm20,, -4:27:20
DNF Vanrentherghem Bram22,, -4:27:20
DNF De Decker Alfdan21,, -4:27:20
DNF Castrique Jonas21,, -4:27:20
DNF Van Haverbeke Julien22,, -4:27:20
DNF Maffeïs Dany25,, -4:27:20
DNF Lalouette Kevin34,, -4:27:20
DNF Ginelli Vincent23,, -4:27:20
DNF GARBET Nicolas26,, -4:27:20
DNF Schlechter Pit27Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:27:20
DNF Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:27:20
DNF Stritzinger Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:27:20
DNF Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:27:20
DNF Retschke Robert37Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:27:20
DNF Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:27:20
DNF Einhaus Frederik20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:27:20
DNF Braun Julian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:27:20
DNF Habeaux Gregory35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:27:20
DNF Deruette Thomas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:27:20
DNF Delfosse Sebastien35WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, -4:27:20
DNF Watrelot Jean Lou20,, -4:27:20
DNF Rulliere Melvin28,, -4:27:20
DNF Raid Risto27,, -4:27:20
DNF Piry Christopher25,, -4:27:20
DNF Nisu Oskar23,, -4:27:20
DNF Mäoma Silver23,, -4:27:20
DNF Turchi Luc22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:27:20
DNF Iturria Mikel26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:27:20
DNF Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:27:20
DNF Walker Joey20Team Wiggins ,, -4:27:20
DNF Kerfoot-Robson Dylan22Team Wiggins ,, -4:27:20
DNF Fedrigo Leonardo21Team Wiggins ,, -4:27:20
DNF Scott Robert19Team Wiggins ,, -4:27:20
DNF Howells Rhys30Team Wiggins ,, -4:27:20
DNF Hester Marc32,, -4:27:20
DNF Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:27:20
DNF Feillu Romain34HP BTP - Auber93,, -4:27:20
DNF Loubet Julien33Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:27:20
DNF Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:27:20
DNF Kneisky Morgan30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:27:20
DNF Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:27:20
DNF Olaberria Pello23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:27:20
DNF Gonzalez Aitor27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -4:27:20
DNF Carpentier Adrien22,, -4:27:20

Race information

Date: 5th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lillers › Lillers
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
gplillers.asso-web.com/
www.facebook.com/pages/Grand-Prix-Cycliste-de-Lillers/457137570983064?ref=hl


Race ranking position
215th
22 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09962 sec.