Search:  
topLogin
2006
2004

2005»Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise (1.2)

2005  One day race

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Valentin TristanAuber 93 23Auber 9315
2 Clain Médéric 2810
3 Gicquel Samuel 7
4 Delarue Yves 244
5 Yon Jean-Phillipe 2
6 Brouzes NielsAuber 93 24Auber 931
7 Avril Jean Christophe  
8 Jaunet Anthony 
9 van Groezen JelleEurogifts.com 24Eurogifts.com
10 Poels NorbertFondas Imabo - Doorisol Team 21Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team
11 Vercammen JörgenFondas Imabo - Doorisol Team 20Fondas Imabo - Doorisol Team
12 Templier Vincent 33
13 Bruand Emmanuel 22
14 Champion Dimitri 21
15 van der Zanden TimEurogifts.com 21Eurogifts.com
16 Méderel MaximeAuber 93 24Auber 93
17 Sulzberger Bernard 21
18 Daeninck Benoît 23
19 Pioline Renaud 20
20 Levarlet Guillaume 19
21 Robert Damien 18
22 Rabou Thomas 21
23 Cordier Thierry  
24 Mary Charles Philippe 
25 Drieux David  27
26 De Decker Eric 23
27 Ongena ThomasProfel Cycling Team 24Profel Cycling Team
28 Simms Michael 25
29 Curvers RoyEurogifts.com 25Eurogifts.com
30 Bruneaux Cédric 
31 Gootjes Hugo 19
32 de Jonge Maarten 20
33 Wauters Anthony  
34 Da Cunha Paulo  
35 Dubos Cédric  
36 van der Putten MikeCyclingteam Bert Story - Piels 18Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels
37 Simon Frédéric 
38 Van Mingeroet Jarno 27
39 Godet Arnaud 18
40 Vastmans Tom 20
41 Haddou Nadir 21
42 Klak Igor  
43 Boulangue Sebastien 
44 Beraud Jean-Baptiste 23
45 de Graaff BoudewijnCyclingteam Bert Story - Piels 21Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels
46 Mallet Julien 
47 Fontaine Emmanuel  
48 Riemslagh GianniDrukkerij Van Lijsebetten - Bodyrepair - Bikeland 25Drukkerij Van Lijsebetten - Bodyrepair - Bikeland
49 Senelle Alain 
50 Lenferink JasperCyclingteam Bert Story - Piels 22Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels
51 Georgiev GeorgiHemus 1896 - Aurora 2000 Berchi 27Hemus 1896 - Aurora 2000 Berchi
52 Vervecken Pieter 
53 Feillu Brice 19
54 Alloo MikeCyclingteam Bert Story - Piels 19Cyclingteam Bert Story - Piels
55 van Eerd Michael 18
56 Klikna Jason 24
57 Austa Caspar 23
58 Beaudoin Matthieu 
59 Bréard DavidAuber 93 26Auber 93
60 Strole DariusDrukkerij Van Lijsebetten - Bodyrepair - Bikeland 30Drukkerij Van Lijsebetten - Bodyrepair - Bikeland
61 Barthe Stéphane 32
62 Maquaire Jonathan 
63 Peelman Yves 18
64 Sivakov AlexeiAuber 93 33Auber 93
65 Bacquet Fabien 19
66 Thomas StevenDrukkerij Van Lijsebetten - Bodyrepair - Bikeland 21Drukkerij Van Lijsebetten - Bodyrepair - Bikeland
67 Koev Vladimir 25
68 Bonsergent Stéphane 27
69 Urbain Alexandre 23
70 Authelet Jérôme 
71 Luccand Armand  
72 Crombez Stijn  
73 Hoeben BjörnEurogifts.com 25Eurogifts.com
74 Velikov SergueyHemus 1896 - Aurora 2000 Berchi 23Hemus 1896 - Aurora 2000 Berchi
75 Feillu Romain 20
76 De Paula Stéphane 
77 Verheyen David 23
78 Peeters JohanProfel Cycling Team 21Profel Cycling Team
79 Fiquet Camille  
80 Bucamp Sébastien  
81 Lemour Lionel  
82 Chotard Laurent 28
83 Nijland MaartenEurogifts.com 29Eurogifts.com
84 Milon David  
85 Merciris Fabien  
86 Cumont Gaylord 23
87 Mille Frédéric 
88 Cordier Laurent  
89 Payen Nicolas  
90 Dedecker StijnDrukkerij Van Lijsebetten - Bodyrepair - Bikeland 23Drukkerij Van Lijsebetten - Bodyrepair - Bikeland
91 Hoperman Eric  
92 De Champs StevenProfel Cycling Team 31Profel Cycling Team
93 Payen Yann  
94 Sulkers JohnEurogifts.com 23Eurogifts.com
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 10th April 2005
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05078 sec.