2021»75th

Grand Prix International de la ville de Nogent-sur-Oise

(1.2)
2021»One day race»Nogent-sur-OiseNogent-sur-Oise(174km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1187
LAUK Karl PatrickTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
24Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux40153:49:32
226
VAN NIEKERK MorneSt Michel - Auber93
25St Michel - Auber933010,,
0:00
3185
GUICHARD MickaëlTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
27Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux2570:03
0:03
4192
ROMA Jérémy Paris Cycliste Olympique
26Paris Cycliste Olympique2040:11
0:11
5181
ACOSTA ThomasTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
23Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux1520:34
0:34
6126
ROUSSEL HugoDunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis1010:50
0:50
7186
POL Gaëtan Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
24Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux5,,
0:50
8104
DEBEAUMARCHÉ NicolasSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com3,,
0:50
95
LEVEAU JérémyXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
29Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole3,,
0:50
1024
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber9331:05
1:05
11191
LE FUR MathéoParis Cycliste Olympique
19Paris Cycliste Olympique1:52
1:52
1271
LAMPIER StevenSaint Piran
37Saint Piran1:54
1:54
1311
PASTOT VincentCC Nogent-sur-Oise
23CC Nogent-sur-Oise1:58
1:58
146
DENIS ThomasXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
24Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:26
2:26
15105
RIGOLLOT MathieuSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
24SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com,,
2:26
16133
DURY LucEC Saint-Etienne Loire
24EC Saint-Etienne Loire2:29
2:29
17124
LE CUNFF KévinDunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
33Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis,,
2:29
18101
SOUTON JulienSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com4:20
4:20
1925
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93,,
4:20
2035
SLOCK LiamLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U236:15
6:15
21202
DEGOT DamienESEG Douai
26ESEG Douai6:17
6:17
2295
GELDERS GilBingoal WB Development Team
18Bingoal WB Development Team,,
6:17
23145
GAZUT DamienGuidon Chalettois
25Guidon Chalettois,,
6:17
2491
DECLERCK JelleBingoal WB Development Team
18Bingoal WB Development Team6:31
6:31
2533
DE LIE ArnaudLotto - Soudal U23
19Lotto - Soudal U236:45
6:45
2615
THEOT KillianCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise6:52
6:52
27166
PARDON FlorianVC Rouen 76
20VC Rouen 76,,
6:52
2827
TESSON JasonSt Michel - Auber93
23St Michel - Auber93,,
6:52
29111
BAILEY HarrisonAc Bisontine
24Ac Bisontine,,
6:52
30196
MAFFEÏS DanyParis Cycliste Olympique
28Paris Cycliste Olympique,,
6:52
3116
HANSART PhileasCC Nogent-sur-Oise
21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
6:52
3293
VALLÉE BorisBingoal WB Development Team
28Bingoal WB Development Team,,
6:52
33142
BOUCHER RobinGuidon Chalettois
28Guidon Chalettois,,
6:52
34114
GERMAIN ThibaultAc Bisontine
22Ac Bisontine,,
6:52
35152
BOULAIS JulesTeam LMP-La Roche Vendee Cyclisme
20Team LMP-La Roche Vendee Cyclisme,,
6:52
3696
MEENS JohanBingoal WB Development Team
22Bingoal WB Development Team6:56
6:56
3721
CARDIS RomainSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber936:57
6:57
38163
HUENS AxelVC Rouen 76
19VC Rouen 769:04
9:04
3975
HOLLAND RossSaint Piran
23Saint Piran,,
9:04
40205
TORNU FlorianESEG Douai
19ESEG Douai,,
9:04
41195
GRESSIER MaximeParis Cycliste Olympique
23Paris Cycliste Olympique9:09
9:09
4213
HOUCKE KillyanCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,
9:09
43121
DAUSCHY GuillaumeDunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
22Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis,,
9:09
44127
SAGNIER ThéoDunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
23Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis,,
9:09
4523
BLEIER BaptisteSt Michel - Auber93
26St Michel - Auber93,,
9:09
462
VERMEULEN EmielXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
9:09
47164
HUENS RemiVC Rouen 76
22VC Rouen 76,,
9:09
487
URRUTY MaximeXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
28Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
9:09
49207
VALETTE PierreESEG Douai
24ESEG Douai,,
9:09
50182
BENNETT StefanTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
29Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
9:09
51193
MARCOUX RémiParis Cycliste Olympique
23Paris Cycliste Olympique,,
9:09
52134
ESTEVES Paul-VictorEC Saint-Etienne Loire
29EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
9:09
53103
CAMPIONI LucaSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
21SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com11:20
11:20
5486
LAŠINIS VenantasLviv Continental Cycling Team
24Lviv Continental Cycling Team,,
11:20
55197
MIOMANDRE EstébanParis Cycliste Olympique
20Paris Cycliste Olympique12:03
12:03
56177
TERADA YoshikiUSSA Pavilly Barentin
19USSA Pavilly Barentin,,
12:03
57183
GUILLOT RomainTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
25Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux,,
12:03
58153
VOSS ArnaudTeam LMP-La Roche Vendee Cyclisme
28Team LMP-La Roche Vendee Cyclisme,,
12:03
5961
AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy
28Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
12:03
6085
ROMBOUTS BramLviv Continental Cycling Team
26Lviv Continental Cycling Team,,
12:03
61143
RACAULT RonanGuidon Chalettois
32Guidon Chalettois,,
12:03
6262
LAMAILLE ChristopherCambodia Cycling Academy
21Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
12:03
63174
PETIT ClémentUSSA Pavilly Barentin
20USSA Pavilly Barentin,,
12:03
64155
BOULAIS PaulTeam LMP-La Roche Vendee Cyclisme
18Team LMP-La Roche Vendee Cyclisme,,
12:03
65116
ROLLEE ThibaultAc Bisontine
18Ac Bisontine13:29
13:29
6684
JANUŠKEVIČIUS MantasLviv Continental Cycling Team
22Lviv Continental Cycling Team13:45
13:45
67131
CAILLAUD FrancisEC Saint-Etienne Loire
20EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
13:45
68113
BOLOT SimonAc Bisontine
22Ac Bisontine13:47
13:47
69211
CLÉMENT Creuse Oxygène
Creuse Oxygène,,
13:47
7037
VAN RYCKEGHEM LarsLotto - Soudal U23
18Lotto - Soudal U23,,
13:47
71212
CAILLIAU TaïnoCreuse Oxygène
19Creuse Oxygène13:49
13:49
724
PICOUX MaximilienXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
25Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
13:49
73112
CAMPIONI MatéoAc Bisontine
18Ac Bisontine,,
13:49
74137
SANKMANN JoosepEC Saint-Etienne Loire
22EC Saint-Etienne Loire,,
13:49
7592
VAN RILLAER DayanBingoal WB Development Team
19Bingoal WB Development Team,,
13:49
7697
LELEU AudricBingoal WB Development Team
19Bingoal WB Development Team,,
13:49
77122
SENICOURT KylianDunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
19Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis,,
13:49
78176
THEOT HugoUSSA Pavilly Barentin
19USSA Pavilly Barentin,,
13:49
79117
REMONDET Valentin Ac Bisontine
Ac Bisontine23:17
23:17
80167
TOUMIRE HugoVC Rouen 76
19VC Rouen 7623:52
23:52
81156
RATICHAUX TheoTeam LMP-La Roche Vendee Cyclisme
19Team LMP-La Roche Vendee Cyclisme30:56
30:56
82154
JANVIER Julien Team LMP-La Roche Vendee Cyclisme
Team LMP-La Roche Vendee Cyclisme,,
30:56
83157
MUGISHA SamuelTeam LMP-La Roche Vendee Cyclisme
23Team LMP-La Roche Vendee Cyclisme,,
30:56
84206
PICHON BastienESEG Douai
19ESEG Douai,,
30:56
DNF1
KOWALSKI DylanXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
27Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF82
FRANZ ToniLviv Continental Cycling Team
24Lviv Continental Cycling Team-
DNF146
DUC MaxenceGuidon Chalettois
18Guidon Chalettois-
DNF217
YOUNG XenoCreuse Oxygène
21Creuse Oxygène-
DNF72
MAXWELL OliverSaint Piran
24Saint Piran-
DNF132
FLACHON JulienEC Saint-Etienne Loire
20EC Saint-Etienne Loire-
DNF203
HANCKE CharlesESEG Douai
24ESEG Douai-
DNF32
VAN EETVELT LennertLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF106
BATHIARD RémySCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
19SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNF172
CHOPIER LoïcUSSA Pavilly Barentin
26USSA Pavilly Barentin-
DNF3
LEROUX SamuelXelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
26Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF83
GONCALVES BernardoLviv Continental Cycling Team
22Lviv Continental Cycling Team-
DNF147
FORESTIER LoicGuidon Chalettois
31Guidon Chalettois-
DNF73
EVANS JoeSaint Piran
24Saint Piran-
DNF135
LESAGE CorentinEC Saint-Etienne Loire
20EC Saint-Etienne Loire-
DNF204
HUCK LéandreESEG Douai
20ESEG Douai-
DNF36
VAN DE PAAR JarneLotto - Soudal U23
20Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF107
BODNAR BastienSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
20SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNF173
BEAUNE Romain USSA Pavilly Barentin
USSA Pavilly Barentin-
DNF12
ELOY MaximeCC Nogent-sur-Oise
22CC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNF-
ROMBOUTS SeppeLviv Continental Cycling Team
23Lviv Continental Cycling Team-
DNF151
ARTUS WillyTeam LMP-La Roche Vendee Cyclisme
27Team LMP-La Roche Vendee Cyclisme-
DNF74
YOUNG JensonSaint Piran
20Saint Piran-
DNF136
MASIULIS DenasEC Saint-Etienne Loire
21EC Saint-Etienne Loire-
DNF213
DANTON VictorCreuse Oxygène
20Creuse Oxygène-
DNF63
SAN NamaCambodia Cycling Academy
20Cambodia Cycling Academy -
DNF115
MORICHON ThomasAc Bisontine
23Ac Bisontine-
DNF184
CHASSAGNE ThomasTeam Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
26Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux-
DNF14
BACON RomainCC Nogent-sur-Oise
31CC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNF-
DE BROEDER MaxwellLviv Continental Cycling Team
22Lviv Continental Cycling Team-
DNF161
HAVOT SébastienVC Rouen 76
24VC Rouen 76-
DNF76
BRADBURY StephenSaint Piran
27Saint Piran-
DNF141
BATISTA CamilleGuidon Chalettois
24Guidon Chalettois-
DNF214
GERVAIS LaurentCreuse Oxygène
23Creuse Oxygène-
DNF-
SAN NamavCambodia Cycling Academy
21Cambodia Cycling Academy -
DNF123
FARAZIJN MaximeDunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
27Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis-
DNF194
NOMINE LilianParis Cycliste Olympique
20Paris Cycliste Olympique-
DNF17
MCDUNPHY ConnCC Nogent-sur-Oise
24CC Nogent-sur-Oise-
DNF94
VAN POPPEL SébastienBingoal WB Development Team
20Bingoal WB Development Team-
DNF162
CARLOT MateoVC Rouen 76
20VC Rouen 76-
DNF77
SYMONDS BradleySaint Piran
23Saint Piran-
DNF144
SASSIER CorentinGuidon Chalettois
24Guidon Chalettois-
DNF215
ROCHE Julian Creuse Oxygène
Creuse Oxygène-
DNF66
KIM ChantouCambodia Cycling Academy
21Cambodia Cycling Academy -
DNF125
MATTHYS LoukaDunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis
21Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis-
DNF201
BERNARD BaptisteESEG Douai
22ESEG Douai-
DNF22
HUREL TonySt Michel - Auber93
33St Michel - Auber93-
DNF102
NAVARRO CorentinSCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com
23SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com-
DNF165
GUINET DylanVC Rouen 76
24VC Rouen 76-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    18 July 2021
  • Avg. speed winner:
    45.484 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    174 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    909
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    184
  • Won how:

Race profile

Sites