2017»7th Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Plumelec  ›  Plumelec   (108k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 31Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling80802:57:152:57:15
2 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing60560:010:01
3 Marche SharaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 29FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope45320:030:03
4 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 27Wiggle High535240:110:11
5 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling30200:490:49
6 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 22Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team2516,,0:49
7 Rooijakkers PaulienaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team2112,,0:49
8 Duyck Ann-SophieDrops 29Drops188,,0:49
9 Heine VitaHitec Products 32Hitec Products157,,0:49
10 Labous JulietteTeam Sunweb 18Team Sunweb126,,0:49
11 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana105,,0:49
12 Massey LauraDrops 35Drops83,,0:49
13 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta 256,,0:49
14 Nilsson HannaBTC City Ljubljana 25BTC City Ljubljana5,,0:49
15 Buysman NinaParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team4,,0:49
16 Merino EiderLointek  22Lointek 3,,0:49
17 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  26Alé Cipollini 2,,0:49
18 Grossetête Maëlle 191,,0:49
19 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:49
20 Reis DanielaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,0:49
21 Christian AnnaDrops 21Drops0:580:58
22 Sicot Marion 24,,0:58
23 Brennauer LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 28Canyon SRAM Racing1:011:01
24 Lechner CorinnaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,1:01
25 Biannic AudeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:021:02
26 Grinczer NatalieTeam WNT Pro Cycling 23Team WNT Pro Cycling1:041:04
27 Asencio Laura 19,,1:04
28 Muccioli DaliaValcar PBM 24Valcar PBM1:051:05
29 Zanettin ChiaraValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,1:05
30 Chursina Anastasiia 221:081:08
31 Muzic Évita 18,,1:08
32 Strappazzon Marine 22,,1:08
33 Kasenova Karina 181:111:11
34 Leleu Fanny 28,,1:11
35 Perchtold ChristinaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 24Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1:161:16
36 Ceyssat Loriane 221:321:32
37 de Jong ThalitaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team1:591:59
38 Eraud SéverineFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,1:59
39 Van Twisk AbigailDrops 20Drops,,1:59
40 Gielen Marie 19,,1:59
41 Bjørnsrud MiriamHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,1:59
42 Steigenga NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team2:012:01
43 Llamas LorenaBizkaia-Durango 29Bizkaia-Durango,,2:01
44 Sharpe Alice 23,,2:01
45 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,2:01
46 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 21BTC City Ljubljana2:042:04
47 Dubau-Prévot AxelleBizkaia-Durango 20Bizkaia-Durango,,2:04
48 Soet AafkeParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team2:062:06
49 Pollicini SilviaValcar PBM 18Valcar PBM,,2:06
50 Hanselmann NicoleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling2:082:08
51 Oberholzer CarlaBizkaia-Durango 30Bizkaia-Durango2:102:10
52 Allin PaulineSAS - Macogep 22SAS - Macogep,,2:10
53 Granade Dorine 172:212:21
54 Duval EugénieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:262:26
55 Balsamo ElisaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM2:272:27
56 Coston Morgane 26,,2:27
57 Mena MilagroSAS - Macogep 24SAS - Macogep2:472:47
58 Rimmington RebeccaTeam WNT Pro Cycling 34Team WNT Pro Cycling,,2:47
59 Muller Cyriane 28,,2:47
60 van Veen EstherParkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team 26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team,,2:47
61 Makise Tsubasa 31,,2:47
62 Saarelainen Sari 362:522:52
63 Kuznetsova Svetlana 21,,2:52
64 Gornall Amy 202:562:56
65 Adrian VeraBizkaia-Durango 23Bizkaia-Durango3:083:08
66 Peetoom Kirsten 283:163:16
67 Pacios Mercedes 344:264:26
68 Žigart UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana6:596:59
69 Cobb AliceLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team9:409:40
70 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing,,9:40
71 Deyko Olga 219:529:52
72 Fenart Ophelie 229:589:58
73 Mottram Stephanie 28,,9:58
74 Gardachal Bozal Miriam 1810:0510:05
75 Elsner TanjaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana10:1910:19
76 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 26Canyon SRAM Racing,,10:19
77 Carter RebeccaTeam WNT Pro Cycling 26Team WNT Pro Cycling10:2410:24
78 Quiniou Marine 2310:4410:44
79 Laurance Typhaine 18,,10:44
OTL Thorvilson LeahCanyon SRAM Racing 38Canyon SRAM Racing--
OTL Auger Agathe 20,,-
OTL Van Glabeke ShanaLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF Jamieson Amanda 20,,-
DNF Creamer Lauren 25,,-
DNF Chekina Alexandra 24,,-
DNF Rollee Julie 19,,-
DNF Charvin Christelle 20,,-
DNF Dreville AnabelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF Pujol CristinaBizkaia-Durango 26Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Gerard Hélène 22,,-
DNF Waterreus Kylie 19,,-
DNF Poirier Juliette 19,,-
DNF Rivat-Mas AmelieLares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 27Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team,,-
DNF Guedon Mélanie 22,,-
DNF Badegruber AnnaTeam WNT Pro Cycling 20Team WNT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Kessler NinaHitec Products 28Hitec Products,,-
DNF Zambon Fanny 21,,-
DNF Achard Amandine 23,,-
DNF Iriarte Ane 22,,-
DNF Ehrler Desiree 25,,-
DNF Sachet IrisSAS - Macogep 22SAS - Macogep,,-
DNF Leonet NaiaBizkaia-Durango 19Bizkaia-Durango,,-
DNF Bideau Sandrine 28,,-
DNF Devi Camille 26,,-
DNF Aalerud KatrineHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,-
DNF Scott Maddy 20,,-
DNF Cavalli MartaValcar PBM 19Valcar PBM,,-
DNF Liesens Karolien 22,,-
DNF Lamboley SolineSAS - Macogep 20SAS - Macogep,,-
DNF Escursell Elisabet 20,,-
DNF Jounier Lucie 18,,-
DNF Rimasson Gabrielle 20,,-
DNF Knight JosieTeam WNT Pro Cycling 20Team WNT Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Osborne RoseDrops 27Drops,,-
DNF Le Huitouze Fanny 23,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames logoDate: 27th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 36.56 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-1.1
Start/finish: PlumelecPlumelec

Websites:
www.grand-prix-plumelec.com