Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Plumelec  ›  Plumelec   (108k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Moolman Ashleigh32Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling80803:01:56 3:01:56
262 Jasinska Małgorzata 34Movistar Team6056,, ,,
394 Santesteban Ane27Alé Cipollini 4532,, ,,
4154 PatiÑo Paula21UCI WCC Womens team3524,, ,,
5133 Iakovenko Anastasia23BTC City Ljubljana3020,, ,,
642 Duval Eugénie25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2516,, ,,
743 Gillow Shara30FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2112,, ,,
8131 Nilsson Hanna26BTC City Ljubljana188,, ,,
9181 Asencio Laura20Auvergne Rhone Alpes157,, ,,
1016 de Vuyst Sofie31Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport126,, ,,
11134 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana105,, ,,
1222 Eraud Séverine23Experza-Footlogix83,, ,,
1365 Neylan Rachel36Movistar Team6,, ,,
14132 Pintar Urša32BTC City Ljubljana5,, ,,
1596 Ensing Janneke31Alé Cipollini 4,, ,,
16174 Malkova Daria17Russia3,, ,,
17101 Nosková Nikola20Bepink 2,, ,,
1851 Arzuffi Alice Maria23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias1,, ,,
19235 Wright Sophie19Team Torelli Cycling Club,, ,,
2047 Demay Coralie25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, ,,
2173 Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle25WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, ,,
22163 Coston Morgane27BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien,, ,,
2326 Druyts Jessy24Experza-Footlogix,, ,,
24111 Leleivytė Rasa29Aromitalia Vaiano,, ,,
2554 Christmas Dani30Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, ,,
26102 Borghesi Letizia19Bepink ,, ,,
2772 Grinczer Natalie24WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, ,,
2812 Sicot Marion25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, ,,
29242 Jounier Lucie19US Vern sur Seiche,, ,,
3063 Llamas Lorena30Movistar Team,, ,,
3113 Riabchenko Tetyana28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, ,,
3281 Potokina Anna30Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, ,,
336 Koppenburg Clara22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, ,,
34252 Eustache Emeline18VC Morteau Montbenoit,, ,,
35151 Espínola Agua Marina22UCI WCC Womens team,, ,,
3664 Merino Eider23Movistar Team,, ,,
37166 Souyris Manon27BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien,, ,,
38114 Laizane Lija24Aromitalia Vaiano,, ,,
39126 De Gast Belle27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, ,,
40207 Le Mouel Celia17Team Breizh Ladies,, ,,
4155 Colborne Henrietta20Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias,, ,,
42261 Saarelainen Sari37Finland,, ,,
4314 Reis Daniela25Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, ,,
44123 Van Veen Esther27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, ,,
45104 Ragusa Katia21Bepink ,, ,,
46155 Somrat Phetdarin22UCI WCC Womens team,, ,,
4741 Bravard Charlotte26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, ,,
4824 Skalniak Agnieszka21Experza-Footlogix,, ,,
4923 Dubau-Prévot Axelle21Experza-Footlogix,, ,,
50125 Hoeksma Ilona27Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, ,,
515 Duyck Ann-sophie30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, ,,
5232 Perchtold Christina25Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, ,,
53247 Levenez Sandra38US Vern sur Seiche,, ,,
54233 Massey Laura36Team Torelli Cycling Club,, ,,
5536 Van Der Meer Janine24Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, ,,
5621 Rijkes Sarah27Experza-Footlogix,, ,,
57182 Zambon Fanny22Auvergne Rhone Alpes,, ,,
58152 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 21UCI WCC Womens team,, ,,
59204 Quiniou Marine24Team Breizh Ladies,, ,,
6082 Dobrynina Kseniya24Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, ,,
61194 Kulynych Olha18YRDP presented by Fred Whitton Challenge,, ,,
62291 Fukuda Sae22Team Elles Pays de la Loire,, ,,
63175 Kasenova Karina19Russia,, ,,
64253 Strappazzon Marine23VC Morteau Montbenoit,, ,,
6571 Badegruber Anna21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, ,,
6637 Schweinberger Christina21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1:01 1:01
673 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling1:02 1:02
68234 George Jennifer35Team Torelli Cycling Club,, 1:02
69292 Minaud Manon19Team Elles Pays de la Loire1:09 1:09
70208 Abgrall Noemie18Team Breizh Ladies1:10 1:10
7193 Hagiwara Mayuko31Alé Cipollini 1:20 1:20
72251 Wiel Jade18VC Morteau Montbenoit1:26 1:26
73283 Dreville Anabelle23France1:29 1:29
74282 Cordon-Ragot Audrey28France,, 1:29
75284 Gerault Lena23France1:32 1:32
76161 Ceyssat Loriane23BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien,, 1:32
77156 Yapura Fernanda20UCI WCC Womens team1:49 1:49
78158 Potapova Faina21UCI WCC Womens team1:53 1:53
79213 Larose-gingras Frédérique24Macogep - Argon 18,, 1:53
8091 Bastianelli Marta31Alé Cipollini 1:55 1:55
8111 Jeuland-Tranchant Pascale30Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, 1:55
82201 Le Net Marie18Team Breizh Ladies2:21 2:21
83143 Lahaye Lucie20Nouvelle Aquitaine3:02 3:02
844 Hanselmann Nicole27Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling3:54 3:54
85113 Bulleri Alessia24Aromitalia Vaiano4:26 4:26
86223 Clouard Pauline20Team Leopard Normandie4:30 4:30
87144 Morichon Anais 18Nouvelle Aquitaine4:42 4:42
882 Lepistö Lotta28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling5:56 5:56
89231 Sharpe Alice24Team Torelli Cycling Club,, 5:56
90285 Midelet Alphanie22France6:02 6:02
91212 Baril Olivia20Macogep - Argon 188:00 8:00
9252 Lekuona Lierni23Bizkaia Durango - Euskadi Murias8:18 8:18
93202 Galand Maina17Team Breizh Ladies8:19 8:19
94164 Devi Camille27BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien9:54 9:54
95116 Nesti Nicole20Aromitalia Vaiano10:07 10:07
96183 Bazin Marjolaine32Auvergne Rhone Alpes10:51 10:51
97137 Elsner Tanja25BTC City Ljubljana11:17 11:17
98165 Hernandez Audrey26BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien,, 11:17
99141 Allin Pauline23Nouvelle Aquitaine,, 11:17
10044 Kitchen Lauren27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,, 11:17
101271 Guedon Mélanie23Team Centre Val de Loire Feminin,, 11:17
102286 Norbert Riberolle Marion19France11:29 11:29
103281 Berteau Victoire17France,, 11:29
104192 Gornall Amy21YRDP presented by Fred Whitton Challenge11:34 11:34
105296 Gegu Justine 18Team Elles Pays de la Loire11:41 11:41
10684 Jeretina Katja21Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, 11:41
107222 Hoebanckx Thérésa39Team Leopard Normandie12:48 12:48
108255 Devaux Marceline19VC Morteau Montbenoit12:49 12:49
109254 Gielen Marie20VC Morteau Montbenoit,, 12:49
110172 Deyko Olga22Russia,, 12:49
111273 Girault Lyse 18Team Centre Val de Loire Feminin,, 12:49
112145 Grangier India 18Nouvelle Aquitaine12:53 12:53
113221 Verhulst Gladys21Team Leopard Normandie,, 12:53
114294 Leroueil Jade19Team Elles Pays de la Loire,, 12:53
115272 Duchesne Pascaline21Team Centre Val de Loire Feminin,, 12:53
116243 Le Huitouze Fanny24US Vern sur Seiche,, 12:53
117266 Gröndahl Antonia23Finland,, 12:53
118191 Gardner Illi18YRDP presented by Fred Whitton Challenge13:08 13:08
DNF215 Verhoeven Aurore28Macogep - Argon 18 -3:01:56 -3:01:56
DNF185 Almeida Sophie22Auvergne Rhone Alpes,, -3:01:56
DNF186 Hild Amelie24Auvergne Rhone Alpes,, -3:01:56
DNF187 Miermont Dilyxine 18Auvergne Rhone Alpes,, -3:01:56
DNF193 Hine Jayati19YRDP presented by Fred Whitton Challenge,, -3:01:56
DNF195 Morgan Savannah18YRDP presented by Fred Whitton Challenge,, -3:01:56
DNF196 Turnbull Fiona 17YRDP presented by Fred Whitton Challenge,, -3:01:56
DNF209 Le Bris Cécilia20Team Breizh Ladies,, -3:01:56
DNF214 Gilligan Dana18Macogep - Argon 18,, -3:01:56
DNF162 Copponi Clara19BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien,, -3:01:56
DNF216 Verhoeven Pauline21Macogep - Argon 18,, -3:01:56
DNF224 Payen Pauline 32Team Leopard Normandie,, -3:01:56
DNF244 Rimasson Gabrielle21US Vern sur Seiche,, -3:01:56
DNF245 Leroyer Agathe 18US Vern sur Seiche,, -3:01:56
DNF256 Charpentier Chloe 24VC Morteau Montbenoit,, -3:01:56
DNF262 Puskala Viivi19Finland,, -3:01:56
DNF265 Törmänen Rosa25Finland,, -3:01:56
DNF274 Dufour Marie20Team Centre Val de Loire Feminin,, -3:01:56
DNF293 Guillard Charlotte18Team Elles Pays de la Loire,, -3:01:56
DNF211 Coles-lyster Maggie19Macogep - Argon 18,, -3:01:56
DNF295 Guerin Lisa20Team Elles Pays de la Loire,, -3:01:56
DNF18 Vandenbroucke Saartje22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,, -3:01:56
DNF25 Zorzi Susanna26Experza-Footlogix,, -3:01:56
DNF31 Defour Lara20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, -3:01:56
DNF38 Liegeois Desiree 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, -3:01:56
DNF75 Teutenberg Lea Lin18WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, -3:01:56
DNF173 Zhurba Irina22Russia,, -3:01:56
DNF86 Ortiz Rosalia 19Servetto - Stradalli Cycle - Alurecycling,, -3:01:56
DNF171 Stepanova Alexandra19Russia,, -3:01:56
DNF95 Ragazinskiene Daiva31Alé Cipollini ,, -3:01:56
DNF103 Kelil Eyerusalem26Bepink ,, -3:01:56
DNF105 Pattaro Francesca23Bepink ,, -3:01:56
DNF112 Brogi Angelica19Aromitalia Vaiano,, -3:01:56
DNF115 Marchesini Giulia20Aromitalia Vaiano,, -3:01:56
DNF121 Solovey Anna26Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, -3:01:56
DNF122 Raaijmakers Marit18Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, -3:01:56
DNF142 Kormos Veronika Anna25Nouvelle Aquitaine,, -3:01:56
DNF77 Maes Elise26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,, -3:01:56
DNS92 Trevisi Anna26Alé Cipollini ,, -3:01:56
DNS33 Kern Spela28Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,, -3:01:56
DNS67 Biannic Aude27Movistar Team,, -3:01:56

Race information

Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames logoDate: 26th May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 35.62 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Plumelec › Plumelec
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.grand-prix-plumelec.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1101 sec.