2022»12th

Grand Prix du Morbihan Féminin - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle

(1.1)
2022»One day race»Grand-ChampGrand-Champ(102.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
141
WOLLASTON AllyAG Insurance - NXTG Team
21AG Insurance - NXTG Team125752:49:11
24
GUAZZINI VittoriaFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
21FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope8555,,
0:00
31
BROWN GraceFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
29FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope70400:04
0:04
435
MORICHON AnaisArkéa Pro Cycling Team
22Arkéa Pro Cycling Team60320:20
0:20
581
NILSSON HannaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
30Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling5028,,
0:20
616525Poland40241:28
1:28
76
WIEL JadeFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope3520,,
1:28
82
FAHLIN EmiliaFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
33FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope3018,,
1:28
983
CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
29Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling2516,,
1:28
1071
ALZINI MartinaCofidis Women Team
25Cofidis Women Team2014,,
1:28
11112
SQUIBAN MaevaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
20Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime1512,,
1:28
1223
VAN ROOIJEN AnneParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg1010,,
1:28
13151
CHRISTOFOROU AntriTeam Farto - BTC
30Team Farto - BTC58,,
1:28
1454
CADZOW KimTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
20Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar57,,
1:28
1532
LAURANCE TyphaineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
23Arkéa Pro Cycling Team56,,
1:28
1611
LELEIVYTĖ RasaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
33Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano35,,
1:28
1761
LE MOUEL CéliaEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
21Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 34,,
1:28
1816223Poland33,,
1:28
1921
MARKUS FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
25Parkhotel Valkenburg32,,
1:28
20114
ERAUD SéverineStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
27Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime31,,
1:28
21122
SUŠNIK TjašaBTC City Ljubljana Scott
19BTC City Ljubljana Scott3,,
1:28
2273
FORTIN ValentineCofidis Women Team
23Cofidis Women Team3,,
1:28
235
LE NET MarieFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
22FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope3,,
1:28
24131
BIDEAU SandrineSt Michel - Auber93 WE
33St Michel - Auber93 WE3,,
1:28
2563
NORMAND AdèleEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
20Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 3,,
1:28
26132
BOILARD SimoneSt Michel - Auber93 WE
21St Michel - Auber93 WE,,
1:28
2762
MARTINEZ LOPEZ AndreaEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
28Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,,
1:28
2882
ASENCIO LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
24Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
1:28
2972
CASTRIQUE AlanaCofidis Women Team
23Cofidis Women Team,,
1:28
30211
FORTIN EmilieSprinter Nice Métropole
22Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
1:28
3156
COATES NicoleTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
23Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar,,
1:28
323
GROSSETÊTE MaëlleFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
24FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope,,
1:28
3344
MASETTI GaiaAG Insurance - NXTG Team
20AG Insurance - NXTG Team,,
1:28
34202
YAPURA FernandaTeam Macadam's Cowboys
24Team Macadam's Cowboys,,
1:28
35135
DEMAY CoralieSt Michel - Auber93 WE
29St Michel - Auber93 WE,,
1:28
36102
BARROW JustineRoxsolt Liv SRAM
43Roxsolt Liv SRAM,,
1:28
3742
MEERTENS LoneAG Insurance - NXTG Team
24AG Insurance - NXTG Team,,
1:28
3833
FOUQUENET AmandineArkéa Pro Cycling Team
21Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
1:28
3964
POMARES CindyEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
31Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,,
1:28
4022
GERRITSE FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg
21Parkhotel Valkenburg1:46
1:46
4175
BERTEAU VictoireCofidis Women Team
21Cofidis Women Team1:48
1:48
4234
LE DEUNFF Marie-MorganeArkéa Pro Cycling Team
20Arkéa Pro Cycling Team,,
1:48
43221
DE GROOT MariekeIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
36Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team2:29
2:29
44203
CHARPENTIER ChloeTeam Macadam's Cowboys
28Team Macadam's Cowboys7:14
7:14
45126
BRAVEC UrškaBTC City Ljubljana Scott
25BTC City Ljubljana Scott7:16
7:16
469425AWOL O'Shea,,
7:16
47192
GEGU JustineElles Groupama Pays de Loire
22Elles Groupama Pays de Loire,,
7:16
48213
GUÉRIN MarineSprinter Nice Métropole
32Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
7:16
4965
LIBOREAU LucieEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
19Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,,
7:16
50181
GIELEN MarieVC Morteau-Montbenoît
23VC Morteau-Montbenoît,,
7:16
5152
BOON LeeTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
21Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar,,
7:16
5212
BARONI FrancescaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
22Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano,,
7:16
53214
GUIRADO AxelleSprinter Nice Métropole
20Sprinter Nice Métropole,,
7:16
54226
VAN DIJKE DemiIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
21Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team,,
7:16
5516623Poland7:19
7:19
56121
JESENKO ErikaBTC City Ljubljana Scott
26BTC City Ljubljana Scott,,
7:19
57171
CAMENEN MarieBretagne
20Bretagne,,
7:19
58141
AMHA SelamWCC Team
25WCC Team,,
7:19
5966
TRITSCH BalladyneEmotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31
27Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 ,,
7:19
6085
SCHWEINBERGER KathrinCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
25Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling,,
7:19
61193
RABY ColineElles Groupama Pays de Loire
19Elles Groupama Pays de Loire,,
7:19
6214326WCC Team,,
7:19
6346
VAN ROOIJEN ElineAG Insurance - NXTG Team
20AG Insurance - NXTG Team,,
7:19
64236
LE GLEUT Sylvia Lanester Women Bretagne Sud
Lanester Women Bretagne Sud7:25
7:25
DNF14
DEL SARTO MilenaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
19Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF15
SCANDOLARA ValentinaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
32Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF13
ČEŠULIENĖ IngaAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
36Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF16
SCARSELLI LaraAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano
19Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano-
DNF16423Poland-
DNF16129Poland-
DNF16328Poland-
DNF24
VAN HAAFTEN KirstieParkhotel Valkenburg
23Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNF86
SEIDEL CleaCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling
19Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling-
DNF184
BAUMER AnnikaVC Morteau-Montbenoît
21VC Morteau-Montbenoît-
DNF182
GROSJEAN MargotVC Morteau-Montbenoît
23VC Morteau-Montbenoît-
DNF185
COURTOT EmelineVC Morteau-Montbenoît
22VC Morteau-Montbenoît-
DNF183
LIEHNER AnnikaVC Morteau-Montbenoît
19VC Morteau-Montbenoît-
DNF17531Bretagne-
DNF17424Bretagne-
DNF17221Bretagne-
DNF173
RAISON Elea Bretagne
20Bretagne-
DNF113
COLARD MarionStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
26Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime-
DNF111
KOLESAVA AnastasiyaStade Rochelais Charente-Maritime
21Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime-
DNF224
KUIJSTERMANS DévonIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
28Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF222
MANLEY AbbieIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
20Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF225
KNIGHT EmilyIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
21Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF223
THEYS HannaIsorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team
22Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team-
DNF14719WCC Team-
DNF144
TASANE ElinaWCC Team
18WCC Team-
DNF14627WCC Team-
DNF14220WCC Team-
DNF43
AERNOUTS AmberAG Insurance - NXTG Team
21AG Insurance - NXTG Team-
DNF45
BOGLIO CassiaAG Insurance - NXTG Team
21AG Insurance - NXTG Team-
DNF204
PROULX ElissaTeam Macadam's Cowboys
19Team Macadam's Cowboys-
DNF205
TROELSEN MilleTeam Macadam's Cowboys
19Team Macadam's Cowboys-
DNF201
PREVOTEAU EloïseTeam Macadam's Cowboys
23Team Macadam's Cowboys-
DNF31
RICHIOUD GretaArkéa Pro Cycling Team
25Arkéa Pro Cycling Team-
DNF105
BUTTON SaffronRoxsolt Liv SRAM
25Roxsolt Liv SRAM-
DNF103
FIELD MatildaRoxsolt Liv SRAM
29Roxsolt Liv SRAM-
DNF104
SHERWELL CourtneyRoxsolt Liv SRAM
33Roxsolt Liv SRAM-
DNF101
FRAIN NicoleRoxsolt Liv SRAM
29Roxsolt Liv SRAM-
DNF134
POMPANON MargotSt Michel - Auber93 WE
25St Michel - Auber93 WE-
DNF133
DA CRUZ LauraSt Michel - Auber93 WE
21St Michel - Auber93 WE-
DNF125
PUGELJ NinaBTC City Ljubljana Scott
21BTC City Ljubljana Scott-
DNF95
HAYES ConnieAWOL O'Shea
21AWOL O'Shea-
DNF92
WADSWORTH MaddieAWOL O'Shea
20AWOL O'Shea-
DNF96
BULLARD GeorgiaAWOL O'Shea
21AWOL O'Shea-
DNF93
MARTIN PhoebeAWOL O'Shea
23AWOL O'Shea-
DNF91
MEAKIN EmilyAWOL O'Shea
33AWOL O'Shea-
DNF153
ROMEU MartaTeam Farto - BTC
29Team Farto - BTC-
DNF154
BLAIS Marie-SoleilTeam Farto - BTC
33Team Farto - BTC-
DNF152
GUTIERREZ AriadnaTeam Farto - BTC
30Team Farto - BTC-
DNF155
BRITZ AzuldeTeam Farto - BTC
21Team Farto - BTC-
DNF74
KERBAOL CedrineCofidis Women Team
20Cofidis Women Team-
DNF76
PILOTE FORTIN GabrielleCofidis Women Team
29Cofidis Women Team-
DNF51
O'BRIEN CaoimheTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
20Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar-
DNF53
WALSH OrlaTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
23Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar-
DNF55
BRECK HollyTorelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar
29Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar-
DNF216
DUPLOUY LouhannaSprinter Nice Métropole
24Sprinter Nice Métropole-
DNF212
BEUNARD MalorieSprinter Nice Métropole
20Sprinter Nice Métropole-
DNF215
RATIGNIER Amélie Sprinter Nice Métropole
23Sprinter Nice Métropole-
DNF195
POPE SarahElles Groupama Pays de Loire
26Elles Groupama Pays de Loire-
DNF191
BOULAIS FlavieElles Groupama Pays de Loire
18Elles Groupama Pays de Loire-
DNF196
ALMEIDA SophieElles Groupama Pays de Loire
26Elles Groupama Pays de Loire-
DNF194
VEZIE LaurieElles Groupama Pays de Loire
21Elles Groupama Pays de Loire-
DNF235
CORLAY LE BARON Maeva Lanester Women Bretagne Sud
Lanester Women Bretagne Sud-
DNF233
JAMME EmilieLanester Women Bretagne Sud
39Lanester Women Bretagne Sud-
DNF231
VACHEY LoreleïLanester Women Bretagne Sud
19Lanester Women Bretagne Sud-
DNF234
ROBIC Angelina Lanester Women Bretagne Sud
Lanester Women Bretagne Sud-
DNF232
PITARD LeaLanester Women Bretagne Sud
22Lanester Women Bretagne Sud-
DNS186
LEJEUNE CecileVC Morteau-Montbenoît
24VC Morteau-Montbenoît-
DNS136
TESSIER OcéaneSt Michel - Auber93 WE
26St Michel - Auber93 WE-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

  • Date:
    14 May 2022
  • Start time:
    08:50
  • Avg. speed winner:
    36.245 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    102.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    67
  • Vert. meters:
    1471
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    63
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Bastien Gason / AG Insurance - NXTG