1 -
Sprint 23 Francaise des Jeux 75 4:23:41
2 -
Sprint 32 Roubaix-Dalkia 55 0:41 0:41
3 -
Sprint 35 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 40 0:44 0:44
4 -
GC 31 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 32 0:48 0:48
5 -
GC 30 AG2R La Mondiale 28 0:52 0:52
6 -
Sprint 29 BigMat - Auber 93 24 1:09 1:09
7 -
Sprint 29 Bretagne Schuller 20 1:19 1:19
8 -
GC 24 Vacansoleil 18 2:13 2:13
9 -
Climber 23 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 16 3:31 3:31
10 -
Classic 23 Bretagne Schuller 14 3:34 3:34
11 -
GC 24 Francaise des Jeux 12 3:38 3:38
12 -
TT 23 Saur - Sojasun 10 3:41 3:41
13 -
Sprint 25 Roubaix-Dalkia 8 3:42 3:42
14 -
Sprint 25 Bretagne Schuller 7 3:44 3:44
15 -
GC 21 6 3:46 3:46
16 -
Classic 27 Landbouwkrediet 5 ,, 3:46
17 -
Classic 29 Francaise des Jeux 4 ,, 3:46
18 -
Classic 24 Saur - Sojasun 3 ,, 3:46
19 -
Classic 26 Vacansoleil 2 ,, 3:46
20 -
Sprint 23 BigMat - Auber 93 1 3:51 3:51
21 -
Sprint 32 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 3:56 3:56
22 -
TT 26 Francaise des Jeux 4:19 4:19
23 -
GC 24 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 5:17 5:17
24 -
Sprint 27 ,, 5:17
25 -
Sprint 21 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 5:17
26 -
GC 26 CarmioOro - NGC ,, 5:17
27 -
Sprint 22 ,, 5:17
28 -
GC 22 ,, 5:17
29 -
GC 28 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 5:20 5:20
30 -
GC 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:20
31 -
Sprint 28 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 5:20
32 -
Sprint 25 BigMat - Auber 93 5:21 5:21
33 -
Sprint 30 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 5:21
34 -
Sprint 34 Bretagne Schuller ,, 5:21
35 -
GC 29 Francaise des Jeux ,, 5:21
36 -
TT 26 AG2R La Mondiale 5:25 5:25
37 -
Sprint 24 Bretagne Schuller ,, 5:25
38 -
Sprint 27 Saur - Sojasun 8:15 8:15
39 -
Sprint 25 10:40 10:40
DNF -
Climber 19 -
DNF -
Sprint 22 -
DNF -
Sprint 24 -
DNF -
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF -
TT 23 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF -
GC 22 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF -
Sprint 27 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF -
Sprint 23 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF -
Sprint 22 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF -
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF -
Sprint 24 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF -
Sprint 29 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF -
Sprint 29 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF -
TT 19 Bretagne Schuller -
DNF -
Classic 21 Bretagne Schuller -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Bretagne Schuller -
DNF -
Sprint 27 CarmioOro - NGC -
DNF -
TT 25 CarmioOro - NGC -
DNF -
Sprint 23 CarmioOro - NGC -
DNF -
Sprint 20 CarmioOro - NGC -
DNF -
Sprint 28 CarmioOro - NGC -
DNF -
Sprint 30 CarmioOro - NGC -
DNF -
Climber 29 CarmioOro - NGC -
DNF -
Classic 28 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne -
DNF -
GC 23 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne -
DNF -
GC 28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom -
DNF -
GC 33 Bbox Bouygues Telecom -
DNF -
Classic 22 Bbox Bouygues Telecom -
DNF -
Sprint 36 Bbox Bouygues Telecom -
DNF -
GC 23 Vacansoleil -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Vacansoleil -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Vacansoleil -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Vacansoleil -
DNF -
Classic 28 Francaise des Jeux -
DNF -
GC 27 Francaise des Jeux -
DNF -
Classic 38 Francaise des Jeux -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Classic 35 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Classic 26 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Classic 24 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet -
DNF -
Sprint 22 Roubaix-Dalkia -
DNF -
TT 21 Roubaix-Dalkia -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Roubaix-Dalkia -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Roubaix-Dalkia -
DNF -
GC 26 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF -
GC 28 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Saur - Sojasun -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Team Differdange -
DNF -
Sprint 29 Team Differdange -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team Differdange -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Team Differdange -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Team Differdange -
DNF -
Sprint 27 Team Differdange -
DNF -
Sprint 25 Verandas Willems -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Verandas Willems -
DNF -
Sprint 26 Verandas Willems -
DNF -
GC 24 Verandas Willems -
DNF -
GC 20 Verandas Willems -