Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Plumelec  ›  Plumelec   (182k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
AG2R La Mondiale
1 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2 CHEVRIER Clément
3 DUMOULIN Samuel
4 DUVAL Julien
5 GALLOPIN Tony
6 GOUGEARD Alexis
7 BAGDONAS Gediminas
Groupama - FDJ
11 ARMIRAIL Bruno
12 CIMOLAI Davide
13 HOELGAARD Daniel
14 LE GAC Olivier
15 MADOUAS Valentin
16 VAUGRENARD Benoit
17 VINCENT Léo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
21 YSSAAD Yannis
22 CUADROS Álvaro
23 SERRANO Gonzalo
24 ZABALA Josu
25 LASTRA Jonathan
26 RODRÍGUEZ Cristian
27 CELANO Danilo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
31 HERRADA Jesús
32 HERRADA José
33 HOFSTETTER Hugo
34 LE TURNIER Mathias
35 MATÉ Luis Ángel
36 ROSSETTO Stephane
37 SIMON Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
41 ARERUYA Joseph
42 DE ROSSI Lucas
43 FILOSI Iuri
44 FINETTO Mauro
45 LEVEAU Jeremy
46 MARTINEZ Yannick
47 TRARIEUX Julien
Direct Energie
51 CHAVANEL Sylvain
52 CORNU Jeremy
53 GAUDIN Damien
54 HIVERT Jonathan
55 JOURNIAUX Axel
56 PICHOT Alexandre
57 SELLIER Simon
Euskadi - Murias
61 LOUBET Julien
62 ARISTI Mikel
63 BARTHE Cyril
64 IRIZAR Julen
65 SAEZ Héctor
66 SANZ Enrique
67 UDONDO Gotzon
Fortuneo - Samsic
71 BARGUIL Warren
72 BONNAMOUR Franck
73 FONSECA Armindo
74 GESBERT Elie
75 LEDANOIS Kevin
76 MAISON Jérémy
77 PICHON Laurent
Gazprom-RusVelo
81 FIRSANOV Sergey
82 RYBALKIN Aleksey
83 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
84 BOEV Igor
85 ARSLANOV Ildar
86 SHILOV Sergey
87 MAIKIN Roman
Vital Concept Cycling Club
91 COURTEILLE Arnaud
92 CORBEL Erwann
93 FOURNIER Marc
94 LE BON Johan
95 MOTTIER Justin
96 RÉZA Kévin
97 TURGIS Tanguy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
101 BAUGNIES Jerome
102 DEGAND Thomas
103 DOUBEY Fabien
104 MARTIN Guillaume
105 MEURISSE Xandro
106 MINNAARD Marco
107 OFFREDO Yoann
d'Amico - Utensilnord
111 BETTINI Francesco
112 CARLINI Ettore
113 GAROSIO Andrea
114 ONESTI Emanuele
115 RAFFAELE Angelo
116 SAMPARISI Nicolas
Team Differdange - Losch
121 DONDERS Jelle
122 PARDINI Olivier
123 TEASDALE Josh
124 VALVASORI Larry
125 VERWAEST Kevin
126 PETELIN Jan
127 WINTER Laurin
Roubaix Lille Métropole
131 ANTOMARCHI Julien
132 TRONET Steven
133 CABOT Jeremy
134 MAINARD Jerome
135 GOUAULT Pierre
136 IDJOUADIENE Pierre
St Michel - Auber93
141 BALDO Nicolas
142 LE CUNFF Kévin
143 LEVARLET Guillaume
144 MALDONADO Anthony
145 MAURELET Flavien
146 THOMINET Camille
147 TOUZE Damien
France
151 BELLICAUD Jeremy
152 GAILLARD Marlon
153 GUGLIELMI Simon
154 JARNET Maxime
155 LAFAY Victor
156 RIOU Alan
157 RONDEAU Fabien
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09743 sec.