The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | 3:57:52 | ||
2 | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | KARWOWSKI Cameron Veranclassic - Doltcini | Veranclassic - Doltcini | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | TURGIS Jimmy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4 | ,, 0:00 |
5 | STALLAERT Joeri Veranclassic - Doltcini | Veranclassic - Doltcini | 2 | ,, 0:00 |
6 | THILL Tom Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 |
7 | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:26 0:26 | |
8 | COENEN Dennis Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 2:25 2:25 | |
9 | GOUAULT Pierre BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 2:25 | |
10 | WALBRÜL Gero Team Kuota | Team Kuota | ,, 2:25 | |
11 | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 2:25 | |
12 | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 2:25 | |
13 | SCHREURS Hamish Veranclassic - Doltcini | Veranclassic - Doltcini | ,, 2:25 | |
14 | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:25 | |
15 | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:40 3:40 | |
16 | ,, 3:40 | |||
17 | ,, 3:40 | |||
18 | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 3:40 | |
19 | ,, 3:40 | |||
20 | JAKIN Alo BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 3:40 | |
21 | ,, 3:40 | |||
22 | KURTH Michael Team Kuota | Team Kuota | ,, 3:40 | |
23 | NAKAJIMA Yasuharu Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 3:40 | |
24 | ,, 3:40 | |||
25 | DAKTERIS Janis Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 3:40 | |
26 | ,, 3:40 | |||
27 | ,, 3:40 | |||
28 | ,, 3:40 | |||
29 | ,, 3:40 | |||
30 | ,, 3:40 | |||
31 | ,, 3:40 | |||
32 | ,, 3:40 | |||
33 | ANCIAUX Maxime Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 3:40 | |
34 | RENAULT Maxime BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | ,, 3:40 | |
35 | ,, 3:40 | |||
36 | TAKENOUCHI Yu Veranclassic - Doltcini | Veranclassic - Doltcini | ,, 3:40 | |
37 | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 3:40 | |
38 | EVRARD Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 3:40 | |
39 | ,, 3:40 | |||
40 | ,, 3:40 | |||
41 | KIM Hong-ki Korail Cycling Team | Korail Cycling Team | 4:19 4:19 | |
42 | 7:36 7:36 | |||
43 | ,, 7:36 | |||
44 | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 7:36 | |
45 | ,, 7:36 | |||
46 | 8:25 8:25 | |||
47 | ,, 8:25 | |||
48 | ,, 8:25 | |||
49 | 8:30 8:30 | |||
50 | DOS SANTOS Carlos Henrique Start - Trigon Cycling Team | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | ,, 8:30 | |
51 | HATANAKA Yusuke Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 8:30 | |
52 | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 8:30 | |
53 | NONAKA Ryoma Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | ,, 8:30 | |
54 | RETSCHKE Robert Team Kuota | Team Kuota | ,, 8:30 | |
55 | ,, 8:30 | |||
56 | BAFFI Piero Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 8:30 | |
57 | ,, 8:30 | |||
58 | ,, 8:30 | |||
59 | ,, 8:30 | |||
60 | ,, 8:30 | |||
61 | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 8:30 | |
62 | FRASSETTO Sebastiano Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 8:30 | |
63 | ,, 8:30 | |||
64 | ,, 8:30 | |||
65 | ,, 8:30 | |||
66 | ,, 8:30 | |||
67 | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | 9:04 9:04 | |
68 | 9:36 9:36 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | NAKANE Hideto Aisan Racing Team | Aisan Racing Team | - | |
DNF | YSSAAD Yannis BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | |
DNF | DASSONVILLE Flavien BigMat - Auber 93 | BigMat - Auber 93 | - | |
DNF | CHOE Kiho Geumsan Insam Cello | Geumsan Insam Cello | - | |
DNF | KANG Sung Joon Geumsan Insam Cello | Geumsan Insam Cello | - | |
DNF | ALDRIDGE Joshua Geumsan Insam Cello | Geumsan Insam Cello | - | |
DNF | CHOE Jung Hwan Geumsan Insam Cello | Geumsan Insam Cello | - | |
DNF | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | |
DNF | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | |
DNF | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | |
DNF | VERMEULEN Franck Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | |
DNF | YOKOYAMA Kota Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | - | |
DNF | IRIBE Shotaro Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | - | |
DNF | LOW Darren Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | - | |
DNF | KIMURA Keisuke Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | - | |
DNF | YOSHIDA Hayato Shimano Racing Team | Shimano Racing Team | - | |
DNF | FRITSCH Sven Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | |
DNF | SUAREZ Kevin Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | |
DNF | KAUPAS Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | |
DNF | KAUPAS Vytautas Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | |
DNF | LAMPA Corrado Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | - | |
DNF | DRON Boris Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | |
DNF | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | |
DNF | AMORISON Frédéric Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | - | |
DNF | MORABITO Massimo Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | - | |
DNF | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | - | |
DNF | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Start - Trigon Cycling Team | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | SARMIENTO Johnatan Fernando Start - Trigon Cycling Team | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | FRAZER Mauricio Start - Trigon Cycling Team | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | MIÑO Gustavo Adolfo Start - Trigon Cycling Team | Start - Trigon Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Veranclassic - Doltcini | Veranclassic - Doltcini | - | |
DNF | DŽERVUS Darijus Veranclassic - Doltcini | Veranclassic - Doltcini | - | |
DNF | FLAHAUT Denis Veranclassic - Doltcini | Veranclassic - Doltcini | - | |
DNF | RAPP Jonas Team Kuota | Team Kuota | - | |
DNF | WESTMATTELMANN Daniel Team Kuota | Team Kuota | - | |
DNF | GLOWATZKI Micha Team Kuota | Team Kuota | - | |
DNF | BENOIT Andre Team Kuota | Team Kuota | - | |
DNF | TOLLES Joachim Team Kuota | Team Kuota | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 July 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.09 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:174.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: