Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   Grand Prix de Wallonie (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Blegny  ›  Citadelle de Namur   (205.9k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
136 Stuyven Jasper26Trek - Segafredo125755:14:28 5:14:28
242 Claeys Dimitri31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8555,, ,,
3101 Barguil Warren26Team Fortuneo - Samsic7040,, ,,
47 Vanendert Jelle33Lotto Soudal6032,, ,,
5135 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert5028,, ,,
6114 Duijn Huub34Vérandas Willems-Crelan 40240:05 0:05
754 Hivert Jonathan33Direct Energie35200:07 0:07
8182 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole3018,, 0:07
9126 Reza Kévin30Vital Concept Cycling Club2516,, 0:07
1063 Bennett Sean22Hagens Berman Axeon20140:08 0:08
11181 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole15120:12 0:12
1226 Seigle Romain23Groupama - FDJ1010,, 0:12
1361 Almeida João20Hagens Berman Axeon580:14 0:14
1483 de Greef Robbert27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij570:16 0:16
15134 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert560:23 0:23
1612 Bakelants Jan32AG2R La Mondiale350:26 0:26
1766 Oliveira Rui22Hagens Berman Axeon340:27 0:27
1824 Le Gac Olivier25Groupama - FDJ330:47 0:47
1985 van der Hoorn Taco24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32,, 0:47
20106 Maison Jérémy25Team Fortuneo - Samsic310:51 0:51
2123 Konovalovas Ignatas32Groupama - FDJ30:54 0:54
2293 Deltombe Kevin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:59 0:59
23124 Müller Patrick22Vital Concept Cycling Club3,, 0:59
2444 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,, 0:59
2595 Sprengers Thomas28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise31:03 1:03
26145 Peyskens Dimitri26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 1:28 1:28
2743 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:34 1:34
28132 Baugnies Jérôme31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:37 1:37
2974 Neilands Krists24Israel Cycling Academy,, 1:37
30165 Lewis Adam23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 1:37
3115 Paret-Peintre Aurélien22AG2R La Mondiale,, 1:37
32115 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 1:37
33131 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:37
34127 Turgis Tanguy20Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 1:37
35183 Idjouadiene Pierre22Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 1:37
3681 Budding Martijn23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:37
3734 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo,, 1:37
38171 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex,, 1:37
3917 Prodhomme Nicolas21AG2R La Mondiale,, 1:37
4096 Van Gestel Dries23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:37
41133 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:37
4271 Badilatti Matteo26Israel Cycling Academy,, 1:37
4327 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ,, 1:37
4486 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:37
4556 Nauleau Bryan30Direct Energie1:43 1:43
4625 Ludvigsson Tobias27Groupama - FDJ,, 1:43
472 Debusschere Jens29Lotto Soudal2:07 2:07
48176 Stockman Abram22Tarteletto - Isorex2:24 2:24
4946 Turgis Jimmy27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:28 2:28
50177 Stockman Michiel22Tarteletto - Isorex,, 2:28
51154 Van Vuchelen Tom18AGO-Aqua Service,, 2:28
52146 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:32 2:32
534 Keukeleire Jens29Lotto Soudal2:34 2:34
54185 Tronet Steven31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 2:34
5591 Allegaert Piet23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:34
5641 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:39 2:39
57153 Pestiaux Yann20AGO-Aqua Service2:42 2:42
5882 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 2:42
59102 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:59 2:59
60121 Courteille Arnaud29Vital Concept Cycling Club3:06 3:06
61143 Ista Kevyn33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:13 3:13
62152 Moniquet Sylvain20AGO-Aqua Service3:16 3:16
6313 Denz Nico24AG2R La Mondiale3:19 3:19
64147 Wirtgen Tom22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3:21 3:21
6594 De Gendt Aimé24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:26 3:26
66141 Lietaer Eliot28WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 3:26
6714 Dumoulin Samuel38AG2R La Mondiale3:33 3:33
68104 Ledanois Kévin25Team Fortuneo - Samsic4:27 4:27
69174 Sefa Ylber27Tarteletto - Isorex7:13 7:13
70142 Warnier Antoine25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 7:16 7:16
71136 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:16
72184 Mainard Jérôme32Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 7:16
7375 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy,, 7:16
74175 Scheire Ruben26Tarteletto - Isorex,, 7:16
755 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal,, 7:16
76161 Pagnaer Arthur23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 7:16
77144 Mortier Julien21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 7:16
78167 Slagmulders Yorick23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 7:16
79157 Dopchie Felix18AGO-Aqua Service,, 7:16
8045 van Staeyen Michael30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 7:16
8137 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo,, 7:16
8292 Declercq Benjamin24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 7:16
8373 Jensen August27Israel Cycling Academy,, 7:16
841 Vanhoucke Harm21Lotto Soudal,, 7:16
8557 Sellier Simon23Direct Energie7:21 7:21
86117 Livyns Arjen24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 7:21
87187 Joly Thomas22Roubaix Lille Métropole7:39 7:39
8887 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:48 7:48
89123 Manzin Lorrenzo24Vital Concept Cycling Club9:56 9:56
9031 Didier Laurent34Trek - Segafredo12:01 12:01
9135 Mullen Ryan24Trek - Segafredo,, 12:01
9233 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo,, 12:01
93172 Boucher David38Tarteletto - Isorex,, 12:01
9476 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy,, 12:01
956 Naesen Lawrence26Lotto Soudal,, 12:01
963 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal,, 12:01
97125 Morice Julien27Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 12:01
98173 Leigh Andy23Tarteletto - Isorex,, 12:01
9921 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ,, 12:01
10051 Cornu Jérémy27Direct Energie,, 12:01
10184 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 12:01
102112 De Bondt Dries27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 12:01
103166 Petit Tomas21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 12:01
10416 Vandenbergh Stijn34AG2R La Mondiale,, 12:01
10522 Hoelgaard Daniel25Groupama - FDJ,, 12:01
10697 Farazijn Maxime24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 12:01
10711 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale,, 12:01
108164 Kørner Max Emil27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 12:01
10962 Rice Michael22Hagens Berman Axeon,, 12:01
11053 Gène Yohann37Direct Energie,, 12:01
111122 Le Bon Johan27Vital Concept Cycling Club,, 12:01
112105 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 12:01
113103 Moinard Amaël36Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, 12:01
114111 Leysen Senne22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 12:01
115113 Devolder Stijn39Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 12:01
11664 Brown Jonny21Hagens Berman Axeon,, 12:01
11767 Zijlaard Maikel19Hagens Berman Axeon,, 12:01
11855 Journiaux Axel23Direct Energie,, 12:01
11965 Oliveira Ivo22Hagens Berman Axeon,, 12:01
120151 Tasset Marvin20AGO-Aqua Service12:10 12:10
121162 De Sy Vincent22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon15:09 15:09
DNF155 De Winter Gordon21AGO-Aqua Service -5:14:28 -5:14:28
DNF32 Eg Niklas23Trek - Segafredo,, -5:14:28
DNF186 Dernies Tom27Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -5:14:28
DNF47 Morin Emmanuel23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -5:14:28
DNF52 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie,, -5:14:28
DNF156 Arimont Charlie22AGO-Aqua Service,, -5:14:28
DNF72 Carisey Clément26Israel Cycling Academy,, -5:14:28
DNF137 De Laat Jasper24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:14:28
DNF77 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy,, -5:14:28
DNF107 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -5:14:28
DNF116 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:14:28
DNS163 Elliott William23T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -5:14:28

Race information

Date: 12th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.29 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Blegny › Citadelle de Namur
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.trworg.be

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11389 sec.