2020
2018

2019»60th Grand Prix de Wallonie (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Blegny  ›  Citadelle de Namur   (205.9k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
163 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy125754:56:074:56:07
21 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo85550:020:02
327 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal7040,,0:02
4123 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie6032,,0:02
5122 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie50280:040:04
632 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4024,,0:04
793 Livyns ArjenRoompot - Charles 25Roompot - Charles3520,,0:04
8155 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3018,,0:04
911 Gallopin TonyAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale2516,,0:04
10152 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2014,,0:04
11102 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1512,,0:04
12107 Warlop JordiSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1010,,0:04
13185 Idjouadiene PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 23Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole58,,0:04
14132 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels57,,0:04
15156 Meurisse XandroWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team56,,0:04
1675 de Vos AdamRally UHC Cycling 25Rally UHC Cycling35,,0:04
17125 Terpstra NikiTeam Total Direct Energie 35Team Total Direct Energie34,,0:04
1821 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal33,,0:04
19135 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels32,,0:04
2081 Kamp AlexanderRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team31,,0:04
2145 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus30:110:11
22141 Huys LaurensWallonie-Bruxelles 20Wallonie-Bruxelles30:120:12
2331 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,,0:12
24213 Moniquet SylvainBelgium 21Belgium30:150:15
2551 Almeida JoãoHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon3,,0:15
2616 Champoussin ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale0:180:18
2792 Duijn HuubRoompot - Charles 35Roompot - Charles,,0:18
28211 Bakelants JanBelgium 33Belgium,,0:18
29101 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:190:19
30191 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:19
3167 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:19
32157 Vliegen LoïcWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:19
3356 Vermaerke KevinHagens Berman Axeon 18Hagens Berman Axeon0:240:24
34144 Peyskens DimitriWallonie-Bruxelles 27Wallonie-Bruxelles0:330:33
35184 Gouault PierreNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 26Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:33
3664 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy0:360:36
37142 Mortier JulienWallonie-Bruxelles 22Wallonie-Bruxelles0:380:38
38137 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:38
3996 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,0:38
4097 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,0:38
4113 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 38AG2R La Mondiale,,0:38
4283 Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team0:430:43
4314 Hänninen JaakkoAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:43
4482 Eriksson LucasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 23Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:43
4546 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus0:450:45
46172 Guglielmi SimonEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,0:45
47114 Bonnamour FranckTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic0:480:48
4885 Lunke SindreRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 26Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,0:48
49175 Petrucci MattiaEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ0:550:55
50183 Ferasse ThibaultNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole1:291:29
51126 Turgis AnthonyTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie1:401:40
52154 Degand ThomasWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team1:511:51
53164 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club 2:052:05
54198 Van Tricht StanBelgium 19Belgium2:082:08
55176 Scaroni CristianEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:08
56204 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:08
57201 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:08
587 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,2:08
5977 Murphy KyleRally UHC Cycling 27Rally UHC Cycling,,2:08
60186 Masson ChristopheNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 34Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:08
61192 Burger SvenSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,2:08
6254 Garrison IanHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon,,2:08
63203 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:08
6415 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,2:08
6525 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,2:08
66111 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic2:362:36
67217 Verschaeve ViktorBelgium 21Belgium2:412:41
68166 Lewis AdamBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,2:41
69167 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,2:41
7086 Vinjebo EmilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 25Riwal Readynez Cycling Team,,2:41
71207 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex2:492:49
72121 Burgaudeau MathieuTeam Total Direct Energie 20Team Total Direct Energie2:512:51
73177 Debesay YakobEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 20Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,2:51
74206 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex2:542:54
7533 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 36Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:562:56
76182 Dernies TomNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 28Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,2:56
77181 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 35Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole3:033:03
78112 Ledanois KévinTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic3:123:12
7934 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:133:13
8053 Carvalho AndreHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon3:143:14
81151 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3:233:23
8224 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal3:253:25
83212 Grignard SébastienBelgium 20Belgium,,3:25
8494 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 30Roompot - Charles3:303:30
85195 Groves KadenSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,3:30
86196 Antunes TiagoSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,3:30
8761 Carisey ClémentIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,3:30
8866 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,3:30
8912 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale3:503:50
90216 Van Wilder IlanBelgium 19Belgium,,3:50
91145 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles4:454:45
92106 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:475:47
93103 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 37Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:47
9495 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,5:47
95174 Nonnez TheoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ6:166:16
964 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo6:556:55
97134 Morice JulienVital Concept - B&B Hotels 28Vital Concept - B&B Hotels10:1710:17
98136 Reza KévinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,10:17
99104 Van Gompel MathiasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:17
10037 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:17
101131 Coquard BryanVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,10:17
1022 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,10:17
103116 Jarrier BenoîtTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,10:17
10465 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,10:17
105113 Russo ClémentTeam Arkéa Samsic 24Team Arkéa Samsic,,10:17
106173 Kneisky MorganEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 32Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,10:17
10755 Vacek KarelHagens Berman Axeon 19Hagens Berman Axeon,,10:17
108117 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa Samsic 33Team Arkéa Samsic,,10:17
109165 Hoeyberghs DaanBEAT Cycling Club  25BEAT Cycling Club ,,10:17
11017 Jullien AnthonyAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,10:17
111163 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,10:17
112143 Paasschens MathijsWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,10:17
113127 Ferron ValentinTeam Total Direct Energie 21Team Total Direct Energie,,10:17
114171 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 21Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ,,10:17
115161 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  34BEAT Cycling Club ,,10:17
11636 Waeytens ZicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:17
117133 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept - B&B Hotels 25Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,10:17
11852 Brown JonnyHagens Berman Axeon 22Hagens Berman Axeon10:3110:31
1193 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,10:31
120124 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie11:4111:41
121153 De Winter LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,11:41
122105 Willems ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:4711:47
123162 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club 12:2312:23
124194 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy12:4912:49
12526 Naesen LawrenceLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal13:1913:19
12622 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal13:5813:58
12776 Magner TyRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,13:58
1286 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo14:1914:19
1295 Gogl MichaelTrek - Segafredo 25Trek - Segafredo,,14:19
130146 Wirtgen TomWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,14:19
DNF87 Veyhe TorkilRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 29Riwal Readynez Cycling Team--
DNF71 Oronte EmersonRally UHC Cycling 29Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF115 Hardy RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 31Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF193 Hartley AdamSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF74 Murphy JohnRally UHC Cycling 34Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF41 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF35 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF197 Krul WesselSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF214 Reynders JensBelgium 21Belgium,,-
DNF57 Zijlaard MaikelHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon,,-
DNF91 De Bie SeanRoompot - Charles 27Roompot - Charles,,-
DNF147 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles,,-
DNF23 Iversen RasmusLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF187 Vaubourzeix ThomasNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 30Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF73 Dal-Cin MatteoRally UHC Cycling 28Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNF42 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 40Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF205 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF202 Van Den Brande JulienTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF47 Cle BrentCorendon - Circus 23Corendon - Circus,,-
DNS72 Coté Pier-AndréRally UHC Cycling 22Rally UHC Cycling,,-
DNS44 Stallaert JoeriCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,-
DNS62 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNS43 Janssens JimmyCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.72 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 65
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: BlegnyCitadelle de Namur

Race profile



Websites:
www.trworg.be

Race ranking position
98th
227 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.