1 63
Classic 25 Israel Cycling Academy 125 75 4:56:07
2 1
Classic 27 Trek - Segafredo 85 55 0:02 0:02
3 27
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal 70 40 ,, 0:02
4 123
Classic 34 Team Total Direct Energie 60 32 ,, 0:02
5 122
Climber 26 Team Total Direct Energie 50 28 0:04 0:04
6 32
Classic 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 40 24 ,, 0:04
7 93
Classic 25 Roompot - Charles 35 20 ,, 0:04
8 155
Climber 24 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30 18 ,, 0:04
9 11
Climber 31 AG2R La Mondiale 25 16 ,, 0:04
10 152
Classic 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 20 14 ,, 0:04
11 102
Classic 29 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 15 12 ,, 0:04
12 107
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 10 10 ,, 0:04
13 185
Classic 23 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 5 8 ,, 0:04
14 132
Classic 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 5 7 ,, 0:04
15 156
Climber 27 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 5 6 ,, 0:04
16 75
Classic 25 Rally UHC Cycling 3 5 ,, 0:04
17 125
Classic 35 Team Total Direct Energie 3 4 ,, 0:04
18 21
Classic 34 Lotto Soudal 3 3 ,, 0:04
19 135
Climber 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 3 2 ,, 0:04
20 81
Climber 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 3 1 ,, 0:04
21 45
Sprint 31 Corendon - Circus 3 0:11 0:11
22 141
Climber 20 Wallonie-Bruxelles 3 0:12 0:12
23 31
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3 ,, 0:12
24 213
Climber 21 Belgium 3 0:15 0:15
25 51
Climber 21 Hagens Berman Axeon 3 ,, 0:15
26 16
Climber 21 AG2R La Mondiale 0:18 0:18
27 92
Sprint 35 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:18
28 211
Climber 33 Belgium ,, 0:18
29 101
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:19 0:19
30 191
Climber 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:19
31 67
Sprint 29 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 0:19
32 157
Classic 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 0:19
33 56
Climber 18 Hagens Berman Axeon 0:24 0:24
34 144
Classic 27 Wallonie-Bruxelles 0:33 0:33
35 184
Classic 26 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 0:33
36 64
GC 31 Israel Cycling Academy 0:36 0:36
37 142
Sprint 22 Wallonie-Bruxelles 0:38 0:38
38 137
GC 20 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 0:38
39 96
Classic 26 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:38
40 97
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles ,, 0:38
41 13
GC 38 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:38
42 83
Climber 21 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 0:43 0:43
43 14
GC 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:43
44 82
Classic 23 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:43
45 46
Classic 25 Corendon - Circus 0:45 0:45
46 172
Climber 22 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 0:45
47 114
Climber 24 Team Arkéa Samsic 0:48 0:48
48 85
GC 26 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 0:48
49 175
Climber 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 0:55 0:55
50 183
Classic 25 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:29 1:29
51 126
Classic 25 Team Total Direct Energie 1:40 1:40
52 154
GC 33 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 1:51 1:51
53 164
Sprint 25 BEAT Cycling Club 2:05 2:05
54 198
Classic 19 Belgium 2:08 2:08
55 176
Climber 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 2:08
56 204
GC 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 2:08
57 201
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 2:08
58 7
Classic 28 Trek - Segafredo ,, 2:08
59 77
Climber 27 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 2:08
60 186
Sprint 34 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 2:08
61 192
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 2:08
62 54
TT 21 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 2:08
63 203
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 2:08
64 15
Classic 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:08
65 25
Classic 30 Lotto Soudal ,, 2:08
66 111
Climber 24 Team Arkéa Samsic 2:36 2:36
67 217
Climber 21 Belgium 2:41 2:41
68 166
Sprint 24 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 2:41
69 167
Classic 22 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 2:41
70 86
Sprint 25 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team ,, 2:41
71 207
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex 2:49 2:49
72 121
Climber 20 Team Total Direct Energie 2:51 2:51
73 177
Climber 20 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 2:51
74 206
TT 28 Tarteletto - Isorex 2:54 2:54
75 33
Sprint 36 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:56 2:56
76 182
Sprint 28 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole ,, 2:56
77 181
Sprint 35 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 3:03 3:03
78 112
Classic 26 Team Arkéa Samsic 3:12 3:12
79 34
Sprint 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:13 3:13
80 53
Classic 21 Hagens Berman Axeon 3:14 3:14
81 151
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 3:23 3:23
82 24
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal 3:25 3:25
83 212
Classic 20 Belgium ,, 3:25
84 94
Classic 30 Roompot - Charles 3:30 3:30
85 195
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy ,, 3:30
86 196
TT 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 3:30
87 61
GC 27 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 3:30
88 66
GC 25 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 3:30
89 12
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale 3:50 3:50
90 216
Climber 19 Belgium ,, 3:50
91 145
Classic 30 Wallonie-Bruxelles 4:45 4:45
92 106
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5:47 5:47
93 103
Classic 37 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 5:47
94 95
Sprint 26 Roompot - Charles ,, 5:47
95 174
Sprint 19 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 6:16 6:16
96 4
Climber 29 Trek - Segafredo 6:55 6:55
97 134
TT 28 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 10:17 10:17
98 136
Climber 31 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 10:17
99 104
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 10:17
100 37
Classic 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 10:17
101 131
Sprint 27 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 10:17
102 2
GC 27 Trek - Segafredo ,, 10:17
103 116
Sprint 30 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 10:17
104 65
Sprint 21 Israel Cycling Academy ,, 10:17
105 113
Classic 24 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 10:17
106 173
Sprint 32 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 10:17
107 55
Climber 19 Hagens Berman Axeon ,, 10:17
108 117
Classic 33 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 10:17
109 165
GC 25 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 10:17
110 17
Classic 21 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 10:17
111 163
Sprint 23 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 10:17
112 143
Classic 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 10:17
113 127
Classic 21 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 10:17
114 171
TT 21 Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ ,, 10:17
115 161
TT 34 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 10:17
116 36
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 10:17
117 133
Sprint 25 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels ,, 10:17
118 52
Sprint 22 Hagens Berman Axeon 10:31 10:31
119 3
Climber 22 Trek - Segafredo ,, 10:31
120 124
Sprint 28 Team Total Direct Energie 11:41 11:41
121 153
Sprint 26 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 11:41
122 105
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11:47 11:47
123 162
Classic 22 BEAT Cycling Club 12:23 12:23
124 194
Climber 22 SEG Racing Academy 12:49 12:49
125 26
Classic 27 Lotto Soudal 13:19 13:19
126 22
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal 13:58 13:58
127 76
Sprint 28 Rally UHC Cycling ,, 13:58
128 6
Classic 23 Trek - Segafredo 14:19 14:19
129 5
Classic 25 Trek - Segafredo ,, 14:19
130 146
TT 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 14:19
DNF 42
TT 40 Corendon - Circus -
DNF 47
Sprint 23 Corendon - Circus -
DNF 41
Classic 28 Corendon - Circus -
DNF 115
Classic 31 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 35
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 73
TT 28 Rally UHC Cycling -
DNF 71
Sprint 29 Rally UHC Cycling -
DNF 74
Sprint 34 Rally UHC Cycling -
DNF 187
Sprint 30 Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole -
DNF 87
Sprint 29 Riwal Readynez Cycling Team -
DNF 57
TT 20 Hagens Berman Axeon -
DNF 147
Classic 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles -
DNF 205
Sprint 30 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF 202
Sprint 24 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF 23
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 91
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles -
DNF 193
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 197
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 214
Classic 21 Belgium -
DNS 43
Classic 30 Corendon - Circus -
DNS 44
Sprint 28 Corendon - Circus -
DNS 72
Classic 22 Rally UHC Cycling -
DNS 62
Sprint 30 Israel Cycling Academy -