2019»23rd Gran Premio dell'Arno (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Solbiate Arno  ›  Solbiate Arno   (124k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Balestra Lorenzo 16753:00:003:00:00
2 De Pretto Davide 1755,,0:00
3 Cretti Luca 1740,,0:00
4 Della Lunga Francesco 1832,,0:00
5 Colnar Aljaz 1728,,0:00
6 Raccani Simone 1824,,0:00
7 Meris Sergio 1820,,0:00
8 Carretta Riccardo 1818,,0:00
9 Coari Edoardo 1816,,0:00
10 Busatto Andrea 1614,,0:00
11 Luciano Federico 1712,,0:00
12 Peschi Lorenzo 1710,,0:00
13 Pase Christian Danilo 178,,0:00
14 Baroni Alessandro 187,,0:00
15 Pollicini Lorenzo 186,,0:00
16 Tiberi Antonio 175,,0:00
17 Miholjevic Fran 164,,0:00
18 Jeretina Marko 1730:090:09
19 Pellicari Matteo 172,,0:09
20 Zumerle Lorenzo 171,,0:09
21 Cordioli Gianluca 17,,0:09
22 Macek Matic 16,,0:09
23 Persico Davide 18,,0:09
24 Piras Andrea 17,,0:09
25 Chiari Federico 18,,0:09
26 Aimonetto Pietro 18,,0:09
27 Jurisevic Carlo 17,,0:09
28 Alessio Elia 18,,0:09
29 Riegler Nikolas 170:150:15
30 Vinokurov Alexandre 16,,0:15
31 Montoli Andrea 17,,0:15
32 Piccolo Andrea 18,,0:15
33 Pontoglio Davide 17,,0:15
34 Glivar Gal 170:220:22
35 Zakirov Ilnaz 16,,0:22
36 Piganzoli Davide 16,,0:22
37 Martinelli Alessio 18,,0:22
38 Dati Tommaso 16,,0:22
39 Antonetti Aronne 16,,0:22
40 Galimberti Lorenzo 180:290:29
41 dalla Costa Leonardo 170:310:31
42 Huenders Lance 160:350:35
43 Pini Massimiliano 17,,0:35
44 Garzara Mattia 16,,0:35
45 Murn Bostjan 18,,0:35
46 Pegoraro Giacomo 17,,0:35
47 Simioni Gianluca 18,,0:35
48 Schuch Mike 16,,0:35
49 Venturini Alessandro 180:410:41
50 Brioni Yuri 18,,0:41
51 Galimberti Francesco 18,,0:41
52 Fumagalli Federico 17,,0:41
53 Arzilli Gabriele 16,,0:41
54 Villa Giacomo 17,,0:41
55 Dresti Nicholas 17,,0:41
56 Ravbar Jan 18,,0:41
57 Coloberti Gabriele 16,,0:41
58 Porrati Lorenzo 17,,0:41
59 Borlini Marco 17,,0:41
60 Cucchetti Lorenzo 18,,0:41
61 Manenti Andrea 170:560:56
62 Paties Montagner Eric 161:021:02
63 d'Ambros Giacomo 1:041:04
64 Ferronato Alessio 161:221:22
65 Baglioni Enrico 18,,1:22
66 Longa Lorenzo 171:271:27
67 Trainini Tomas 171:491:49
68 Hochstrasser Loris 172:012:01
69 Rabba Andrea 17,,2:01
70 Invernizzi Davide 17,,2:01
71 Kool Tristan 16,,2:01
72 Mimiola Alessandro 172:052:05
73 Bugar Marek 17,,2:05
74 Sanchez Pablo 16,,2:05
75 Peric Vojislav 17,,2:05
76 Adami Andrea 18,,2:05
77 di Silvestro Jacopo 16,,2:05
78 Stocco Simone 17,,2:05
79 Rampo Alessandro 17,,2:05
80 Tedeschi Lorenzo 16,,2:05
81 Flati Daniele 17,,2:05
82 Gobbo Lorenzo 16,,2:05
83 Ceriani Marco 16,,2:05
84 Bottaro Roberto 17,,2:05
85 Milesi Lorenzo 17,,2:05
86 Bonelli Alessio 172:272:27
87 Tarolla Matteo 172:322:32
88 Norbis Nicholas 17,,2:32
DNF Marteletti Nicolo 16--
DNF Bettacchi Matteo 18,,-
DNF Zorzan Federico 17,,-
DNF Peričić Duje ,,-
DNF Merati Christian 16,,-
DNF Genini Christian 17,,-
DNF Giambersio Paolo 17,,-
DNF Galli Emanuele 17,,-
DNF Lohinsky Filip 17,,-
DNF Senesi Tommaso 17,,-
DNF Conte Lorenzo 17,,-
DNF Steinauer Ernst 18,,-
DNF Pollastrini Leonardo 17,,-
DNF Paskalin Bruno 17,,-
DNF Cattaneo Angelo ,,-
DNF Veneziano Mattia 17,,-
DNF Rocchiccioli Alessandro 18,,-
DNF van de Weerdhof Wouter 16,,-
DNF Umbri Gidas 17,,-
DNF David Gioele 19,,-
DNF Colombo Filippo 17,,-
DNF Budei Ionut Denis 17,,-
DNF Ismagilov Ilnaz 16,,-
DNF Giannini Salvatore 17,,-
DNF Polese Ivano 17,,-
DNF Gomig Rafael ,,-
DNF Zarba Giovanni 17,,-
DNF Prosman Pieter 17,,-
DNF Valerio Damiano 17,,-
DNF Galigani Leonardo 16,,-
DNF Lo Bartolo Simone 18,,-
DNF Botturi Matteo 16,,-
DNF Kuehl Julien 17,,-
DNF Colombo Marco 17,,-
DNF Perazzolo Tommaso 17,,-
DNF Gelvikh Gleb 17,,-
DNF Magli Lorenzo 17,,-
DNF Gaspari Filippo 17,,-
DNF Ziherl Luka 16,,-
DNF Scarsi Andrea 17,,-
DNF Kerleau Kylian 16,,-
DNF Bona Alessandro 17,,-
DNF Angiolini Bernardo 17,,-
DNF Merta Filip 16,,-
DNF Locatelli Elia 17,,-
DNF Ferrari Loris 17,,-
DNF Werani Luca 16,,-
DNF Rovder Erik ,,-
DNF Franceschini Dennis 17,,-
DNF Milani Marco 18,,-
DNF Pozzolini Tommaso 18,,-
DNF Scartezzini Miki 18,,-
DNF Avbelj Blaz 17,,-
DNF Lanfranchi Giorgio 17,,-
DNF Baimukhanov Arthur 17,,-
DNF Mezzanotti Davide 16,,-
DNF Riccardi Alessio 17,,-
DNF Patay Adrian ,,-
DNF Silvestri Alessio 16,,-
DNF Cucereanu Alexandro 18,,-
DNF Schönauer Thomas 16,,-
DNF Marchionni Leonardo 17,,-
DNF Lojen Matija 17,,-
DSQ Nazmutdinov Linar 17,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 9th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.333 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: J-1.1
Start/finish: Solbiate ArnoSolbiate Arno

Websites:
www.sccarnaghese.com