Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2010
2008

 2009   »   46th GP du Canton d'Argovie / GP Gippingen (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Gippingen  ›  Gippingen   (196k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Velits Peter24Milram1254:46:29 4:46:29
2 Hermans Ben22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator85,, ,,
3 Haussler Heinrich25Cervelo Test Team600:02 0:02
4 Khalilov Mikhaylo33Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce50,, 0:02
5 Hushovd Thor31Cervelo Test Team45,, 0:02
6 Honig Reinier25Vacansoleil40,, 0:02
7 Bouet Maxime22Agritubel35,, 0:02
8 Zahner Simon2630,, 0:02
9 Van Avermaet Greg24Silence - Lotto26,, 0:02
10 Hondo Danilo35PSK Whirlpool-Author22,, 0:02
11 Weissinger René30Team Vorarlberg-Corratec20,, 0:02
12 Heule Christian3418,, 0:02
13 Trafelet Stefan2516,, 0:02
14 Mondory Lloyd27AG2R La Mondiale14,, 0:02
15 Neirynck Kevin26Landbouwkrediet - Colnago12,, 0:02
16 Mol Wouter27Vacansoleil10,, 0:02
17 Benčík Petr33PSK Whirlpool-Author9,, 0:02
18 Schnyder Nicolas218,, 0:02
19 Vanspeybrouck Pieter22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator7,, 0:02
20 Solari Luca29Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli6,, 0:02
21 Fröhlinger Johannes23Milram5,, 0:02
22 Jacobs Pieter23Silence - Lotto4,, 0:02
23 Calzati Sylvain29Agritubel3,, 0:02
24 Caruso Giampaolo28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce2,, 0:02
25 Eggli Tobias22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica1,, 0:02
26 Huguet Yann25Agritubel,, 0:02
27 Loubet Julien24AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:02
28 Bakelants Jan23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,, 0:02
29 de Waele Bert33Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,, 0:02
30 Kusztor Péter24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 0:02
31 Eichler Markus27Milram,, 0:02
32 Van Hecke Preben26Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator,, 0:02
33 Pronk Matthé34Vacansoleil,, 0:02
34 Andrenacci Danilo31Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,, 0:02
35 Meenhorst Alex22Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,, 0:02
36 Lang Pirmin24Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 0:02
37 Dietziker Andreas26Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 0:02
38 Schmäh Elias22Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 0:02
39 Muñoz Giraldo Julian David25Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica,, 0:02
40 Moreau Christophe38Agritubel,, 0:02
41 Gonzalo Eduardo25Agritubel,, 0:02
42 Bertogliati Rubens30Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, 0:02
43 Scheirlinckx Bert34Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,, 0:02
44 Maté Luis Ángel25Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, 0:02
45 Novoa Joaquín25Cervelo Test Team,, 0:02
46 Veuchelen Frederik30Vacansoleil,, 0:02
47 Lelay David29Agritubel,, 0:02
48 van Groen Arnoud25Vacansoleil,, 0:02
49 König Leopold21PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 0:02
50 Hoogerland Johnny26Vacansoleil,, 0:02
51 Rossi Nazareno24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, 0:02
52 Bourgeois Guillaume26Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 0:02
53 Sinkewitz Patrik28PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 0:02
54 Angeloni Adriano26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 0:02
55 Gadret John30AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:02
56 Wyss Marcel22Cervelo Test Team0:15 0:15
57 Pauwels Serge25Cervelo Test Team0:22 0:22
58 Laurent Christophe31Agritubel3:00 3:00
59 Fumeaux Jonathan21,, 3:00
60 Ljungblad Jonas30Silence - Lotto,, 3:00
61 Kadri Blel22AG2R La Mondiale3:34 3:34
62 Pliuschin Alexandr22AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:34
63 Wrolich Peter35Milram,, 3:34
64 Pujol Oscar25Cervelo Test Team,, 3:34
65 Dockx Bart27Silence - Lotto,, 3:34
66 Kaisen Olivier26Silence - Lotto,, 3:34
67 Andres Roman,, 3:34
68 Wisler Janick23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 3:34
69 Mareš Martin27PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 3:34
70 Nosotti Diego26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 3:34
71 Scholz Ronny31Milram,, 3:34
72 Scherzinger Frank23Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei ,, 3:34
73 Kozubek Stanislav28PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 3:34
74 Bucháček Tomáš31PSK Whirlpool-Author,, 3:34
75 Bertolini Denis31Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, 3:34
76 Hoste Leif31Silence - Lotto,, 3:34
77 Reimer Martin21Cervelo Test Team,, 3:34
78 Baer Michael21Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica5:20 5:20
79 Bertolini Thomas20Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli5:44 5:44
80 Moser Leonardo24Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli,, 5:44
81 Frey Joel,, 5:44
82 Barbé Koen28Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,, 5:44
83 Duma Vladimir37Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,, 5:44
84 Clerc Aurélien29AG2R La Mondiale,, 5:44
85 Hungerbühler Pascal32Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 5:44
86 Riblon Christophe28AG2R La Mondiale,, 5:44
87 Pineau Cédric24AG2R La Mondiale,, 5:44
88 Bellemakers Dirk25Landbouwkrediet - Colnago,, 5:44
89 Morscher Harald36Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 5:44
90 Strgar Matic26Team Vorarlberg-Corratec,, 5:44
91 Poels Wout21Vacansoleil,, 5:44
92 Honstein Timo21Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 6:50 6:50
93 Bichot Freddy29Agritubel,, 6:50
94 Atzeni Guiseppe10:02 10:02
95 Gajek Artur24Milram13:36 13:36
96 Ciolek Gerald22Milram,, 13:36
97 Cador Rida28Atlas - Romer's Hausbäckerei 13:53 13:53

Race information

GP du Canton d'Argovie / GP Gippingen logoDate: 7th June 2009
Avg. speed winner: 41.05 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gippingen › Gippingen
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Websites:
www.gippingen.ch/
twitter.com/GP_Gippingen
www.facebook.com/radsporttage
www.gippingen.ch

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07143 sec.