Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   53rd GP du canton d'Argovie (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Leuggern  ›  Leuggern   (188.7k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek - Segafredo2001254:08:38 4:08:38
2 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth15085,, ,,
3 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling12560,, ,,
4 Sbaragli KristianDimension Data10050,, ,,
5 Breschel MattiCannondale Pro Cycling Team8545,, ,,
6 Dempster ZakkariBora - Argon 187040,, ,,
7 Cort Nielsen Magnus Orica GreenEDGE6035,, ,,
8 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team5030,, ,,
9 Bille GaetanWanty - Groupe Gobert4026,, ,,
10 Chernetckii SergeiTeam Katusha 3522,, ,,
11 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3020,, ,,
12 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg2518,, ,,
13 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2016,, ,,
14 Kolobnev AlexandrGazprom-RusVelo1514,, ,,
15 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM1012,, ,,
16 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE510,, ,,
17 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group59,, ,,
18 Müller PatrickSwitzerland58,, ,,
19 Txurruka AmetsOrica GreenEDGE57,, ,,
20 Costa RuiLampre - Merida56,, ,,
21 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert55,, ,,
22 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha 54,, ,,
23 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 1853,, ,,
24 Berhane NatnaelDimension Data52,, ,,
25 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec51,, ,,
26 Thièry CyrilleSwitzerland5,, ,,
27 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,, ,,
28 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,, ,,
29 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale5,, ,,
30 Selvaggi MirkoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,, ,,
31 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 183,, ,,
32 Elmiger MartinIAM Cycling3,, ,,
33 Schar MichaelBMC Racing Team3,, ,,
34 Sousa SérgioTeam Vorarlberg3,, ,,
35 Pantano JarlinsonIAM Cycling3,, ,,
36 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtDimension Data3,, ,,
37 Mamykin MatveyTeam Katusha 3,, ,,
38 Reutimann MathiasSwitzerland3,, ,,
39 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,, ,,
40 Herklotz SilvioBora - Argon 183,, ,,
41 Schurter NinoSwitzerland,, ,,
42 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
43 Sánchez SamuelBMC Racing Team,, ,,
44 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team,, ,,
45 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, ,,
46 Frankiny KilianSwitzerland,, ,,
47 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale,, ,,
48 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:13 0:13
49 Lopez Miguel AngelAstana Pro Team0:15 0:15
50 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling0:19 0:19
51 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling0:24 0:24
52 Laengen Vegard Stake IAM Cycling,, 0:24
53 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo0:27 0:27
54 Koren KristijanCannondale Pro Cycling Team0:30 0:30
55 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert0:57 0:57
56 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18,, 0:57
57 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18,, 0:57
58 Lang PirminIAM Cycling1:35 1:35
59 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:48 1:48
60 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team,, 1:48
61 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group,, 1:48
62 Kudus MerhawiDimension Data,, 1:48
63 Villella DavideCannondale Pro Cycling Team,, 1:48
64 Reijnen KielTrek - Segafredo,, 1:48
65 Vigano DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, 1:48
66 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:48
67 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team,, 1:48
68 Schir ThérySwitzerland,, 1:48
69 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team,, 1:48
70 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:48
71 Boom LarsAstana Pro Team,, 1:48
72 Thomson Jay RobertDimension Data3:49 3:49
73 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM5:19 5:19
74 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale6:35 6:35
75 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo6:56 6:56
76 Kozonchuk DmitryTeam Katusha ,, 6:56
77 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group,, 6:56
78 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth,, 6:56
79 Sergent JesseAG2R La Mondiale,, 6:56
80 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 6:56
81 De Gendt AimeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 6:56
82 Durasek KristijanLampre - Merida,, 6:56
83 Arashiro YukiyaLampre - Merida,, 6:56
84 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha ,, 6:56
85 Niemiec PrzemyslawLampre - Merida,, 6:56
86 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 6:56
87 Politt NilsTeam Katusha 12:48 12:48
88 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg,, 12:48
89 Fluckiger LukasSwitzerland,, 12:48
90 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group,, 12:48
91 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team,, 12:48
92 de Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 12:48
DNF Capecchi ErosAstana Pro Team -4:08:38 -4:08:38
DNF Bandiera MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:08:38
DNF Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:08:38
DNF Rast GregoryTrek - Segafredo,, -4:08:38
DNF Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18,, -4:08:38
DNF Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 18,, -4:08:38
DNF Bohli TomBMC Racing Team,, -4:08:38
DNF Brammeier MatthewDimension Data,, -4:08:38
DNF Velits PeterBMC Racing Team,, -4:08:38
DNF Duque LeonardoDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:08:38
DNF Pasche FrankTeam Roth,, -4:08:38
DNF Baillifard ValentinTeam Roth,, -4:08:38
DNF Jaun LukasTeam Roth,, -4:08:38
DNF Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:08:38
DNF Lemarchand RomainStölting Service Group,, -4:08:38
DNF Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group,, -4:08:38
DNF Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:08:38
DNF Cheung King LokOrica GreenEDGE,, -4:08:38
DNF Koep ThomasStölting Service Group,, -4:08:38
DNF Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:08:38
DNF Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:08:38
DNF Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:08:38
DNF Alafaci EugenioTrek - Segafredo,, -4:08:38
DNF Ewan CalebOrica GreenEDGE,, -4:08:38
DNF Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida,, -4:08:38
DNF Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale,, -4:08:38
DNF Malacarne DavideAstana Pro Team,, -4:08:38
DNF Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, -4:08:38
DNF Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, -4:08:38
DNF Marangoni AlanCannondale Pro Cycling Team,, -4:08:38
DNF Brüngger NicoTeam Roth,, -4:08:38
DNF Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE,, -4:08:38
DNF Kluge RogerIAM Cycling,, -4:08:38
DNF Peraud Jean-ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, -4:08:38
DNF Skujiņš TomsCannondale Pro Cycling Team,, -4:08:38
DNF Niyonshuti AdrienDimension Data,, -4:08:38
DNF Mcnally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:08:38
DNF Kohler MartinTeam Roth,, -4:08:38
DNF Pires BrunoTeam Roth,, -4:08:38
DNF Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:08:38
DNF Bono MatteoLampre - Merida,, -4:08:38
DNF Polanc JanLampre - Merida,, -4:08:38
DNF Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:08:38
DNF Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg,, -4:08:38
DNF Schleck FränkTrek - Segafredo,, -4:08:38
DNF Zoidl RiccardoTrek - Segafredo,, -4:08:38
DNF Devolder StijnTrek - Segafredo,, -4:08:38
DNF Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, -4:08:38
DNF Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg,, -4:08:38
DNF Costa MárioLampre - Merida,, -4:08:38
DNF Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha ,, -4:08:38
DNF Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec,, -4:08:38
DNF Reutter SvenStölting Service Group,, -4:08:38
DNF Zepuntke RubenCannondale Pro Cycling Team,, -4:08:38
DNF GÜller TimoSwitzerland,, -4:08:38
DNF Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:08:38
DNF Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, -4:08:38
DNF Westra LieuweAstana Pro Team,, -4:08:38
DNF Cancellara FabianTrek - Segafredo,, -4:08:38
DNF Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha ,, -4:08:38

Race information

GP du canton d'Argovie logoDate: 9th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.54 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Leuggern › Leuggern
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Websites:
www.gippingen.ch/
twitter.com/GP_Gippingen
www.facebook.com/radsporttage
www.gippingen.ch

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1222 sec.