2019
2017

2018»55th GP du canton d'Argovie (1.HC)

2018  One day race  »  Leuggern  ›  Leuggern   (185.9k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Kristoff AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates2001254:18:244:18:24
266 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15085,,0:00
372 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini12560,,0:00
4111 De Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 10050,,0:00
592 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8545,,0:00
6126 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert7040,,0:00
723 Großschartner FelixBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe6035,,0:00
8105 Pacioni LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5030,,0:00
911 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale4026,,0:00
1021 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe3522,,0:00
1132 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo3020,,0:00
1291 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2518,,0:00
13146 Lienhard FabianSwitzerland 24Switzerland2016,,0:00
1495 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1514,,0:00
1594 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1012,,0:00
16174 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic510,,0:00
17107 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia59,,0:00
1885 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo58,,0:00
19165 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 57,,0:00
2093 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise56,,0:00
2113 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale55,,0:00
22167 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 54,,0:00
2327 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe53,,0:00
24102 Schönberger SebastianWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia52,,0:00
25141 Albasini MichaelSwitzerland 37Switzerland51,,0:00
26125 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert5,,0:00
27171 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic5,,0:00
2851 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data5,,0:00
29151 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA5,,0:00
30162 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5,,0:00
31137 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir3,,0:00
3262 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,0:00
3357 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data3,,0:00
347 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates30:130:13
3554 Kudus MerhawiTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data3,,0:13
36116 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3,,0:13
3767 Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3,,0:13
3816 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale30:160:16
39175 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic3,,0:16
40163 Di Sante AntonioSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3,,0:16
4197 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
4274 Ito MasakazuNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:16
43131 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:16
4435 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,0:16
45145 Pellaud SimonSwitzerland 25Switzerland,,0:16
46172 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:16
4712 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:16
4881 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:16
49127 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
50123 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
51104 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:16
5255 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data,,0:16
534 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates0:200:20
54142 Thièry CyrilleSwitzerland 27Switzerland0:220:22
5576 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:22
56135 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir0:240:24
575 Swift BenUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates0:260:26
5844 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:26
59113 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:300:30
6075 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 34Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:320:32
6143 Haas NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin0:340:34
6264 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:390:39
633 Ganna FilippoUAE-Team Emirates 21UAE-Team Emirates0:430:43
6496 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:43
6517 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:470:47
6661 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:47
6737 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo0:550:55
6863 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:55
6945 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:55
7014 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale0:560:56
7115 Gastauer BenAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1:081:08
72106 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:141:14
73103 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:231:23
7433 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 21Trek - Segafredo1:331:33
7534 Daniel GregoryTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,1:33
76154 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA5:525:52
77157 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,5:52
7831 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 35Trek - Segafredo,,5:52
7982 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:52
8084 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:52
81147 Schneiter JoabSwitzerland 19Switzerland,,5:52
8286 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:52
83164 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,5:52
8487 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:52
85176 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,5:52
8665 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,5:52
87144 Müller RetoSwitzerland 20Switzerland,,5:52
8852 Davies ScottTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,5:52
89115 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,5:52
90132 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir15:1815:18
91177 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic15:3515:35
92134 Freuler Jan-AndréAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,15:35
DNF121 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert--
DNF2 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF156 Dufaux LoisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF22 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF46 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF83 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF36 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF166 Viviani AttilioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF161 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF25 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF42 Cras SteffTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF136 Nika IltjanAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF153 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF77 Hatsuyama ShoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF143 Page DylanSwitzerland 24Switzerland,,-
DNF24 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF41 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF6 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF152 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF71 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF53 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF173 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF47 Špilak SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF112 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF155 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,-
DNF73 Grosu Eduard-MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 25Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF101 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF122 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 7th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.17 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.HC
Start/finish: Leuggern Leuggern

Race profile



Websites:
www.gippingen.ch/
twitter.com/GP_Gippingen
www.facebook.com/radsporttage
www.gippingen.ch

Race ranking position
88th
230 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.