2018
2020
2019»56th

GP du canton d'Argovie

(1.HC)
2019»One day race»LeuggernLeuggern(185.9k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 KRISTOFF AlexanderUAE-Team Emirates31UAE-Team Emirates2001254:26:57
2115 PASQUALON AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15085,,
0:00
335 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data12560,,
0:00
426 SCHWARZMANN MichaelBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe10050,,
0:00
567 VENDRAME AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8545,,
0:00
6101 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie7040,,
0:00
7182 LIENHARD FabianIAM Excelsior25IAM Excelsior6035,,
0:00
847 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin5030,,
0:00
9127 TIZZA MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir4026,,
0:00
10141 ALBASINI MichaelSwitzerland38Switzerland3522,,
0:00
11162 RUEGG LukasSwiss Racing Academy22Swiss Racing Academy3020,,
0:00
1282 CANOLA MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2518,,
0:00
1392 DELTOMBE KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2016,,
0:00
1456 VANMARCKE SepEF Education First30EF Education First1514,,
0:00
1597 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1012,,
0:00
1612 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale510,,
0:00
173 BYSTRØM Sven ErikUAE-Team Emirates27UAE-Team Emirates59,,
0:00
1831 KING BenTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data58,,
0:00
1996 VAN POUCKE AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,
0:00
2017 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale56,,
0:00
21184 PELLAUD SimonIAM Excelsior26IAM Excelsior55,,
0:00
22172 THALMANN RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic25Team Vorarlberg Santic54,,
0:00
2375 BOEV IgorGazprom-RusVelo29Gazprom-RusVelo530:05
0:05
24102 CALMEJANE LilianTeam Total Direct Energie26Team Total Direct Energie52,,
0:05
25137 TOTÒ PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 51,,
0:05
2694 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,
0:05
2742 HAAS NathanTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin50:08
0:08
2871 ARSLANOV IldarGazprom-RusVelo25Gazprom-RusVelo5,,
0:08
29135 PUCCIONI DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 5,,
0:08
30123 FICARA PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir28Amore & Vita - Prodir5,,
0:08
31114 OFFREDO YoannWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3,,
0:08
32143 FLÜCKIGER MathiasSwitzerland30Switzerland3,,
0:08
3344 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin26Team Katusha Alpecin3,,
0:08
34163 FRIESECKE GianSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy3,,
0:08
35175 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic24Team Vorarlberg Santic3,,
0:08
3611 CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale26AG2R La Mondiale3,,
0:08
37173 BANZER GordianTeam Vorarlberg Santic23Team Vorarlberg Santic3,,
0:08
38142 BADILATTI MatteoSwitzerland26Switzerland3,,
0:08
39185 RAPPO AnthonyIAM Excelsior23IAM Excelsior3,,
0:08
4073 NYCH ArtemGazprom-RusVelo24Gazprom-RusVelo3,,
0:08
41171 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic29Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
0:08
42154 PAROZ JustinAKROS - Thömus23AKROS - Thömus,,
0:08
4383 BOU JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:14
0:14
44106 OURSELIN PaulTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie0:17
0:17
4514 BOUCHARD GeoffreyAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale0:19
0:19
4643 KOCHETKOV PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:19
4761 BUSATO MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:19
4865 MASNADA FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:19
4966 MONTAGUTI MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
0:19
5036 KREUZIGER RomanTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data0:22
0:22
5115 PARET-PEINTRE AurélienAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale0:24
0:24
5264 RIVERA KevinAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec20Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:25
0:25
536 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:25
5423 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe0:32
0:32
5527 SCHILLINGER AndreasBORA - hansgrohe35BORA - hansgrohe0:39
0:39
5681 CIMA DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:47
0:47
57105 LIGTHART PimTeam Total Direct Energie30Team Total Direct Energie0:51
0:51
58107 SICARD RomainTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie0:57
0:57
59104 GRELLIER FabienTeam Total Direct Energie24Team Total Direct Energie,,
0:57
6034 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data1:02
1:02
6152 CRADDOCK LawsonEF Education First27EF Education First1:14
1:14
6251 CARTHY HughEF Education First24EF Education First,,
1:14
6355 SCULLY TomEF Education First29EF Education First,,
1:14
6441 FABBRO MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
1:14
6553 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First32EF Education First1:49
1:49
6637 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data1:51
1:51
67145 SCHURTER NinoSwitzerland33Switzerland2:04
2:04
684 COSTA RuiUAE-Team Emirates32UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:04
6986 LONARDI GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
2:04
70156 VOISARD YannisAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus,,
2:04
71125 LUKŠEVICS ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
2:04
7293 PLANCKAERT EmielSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:04
73113 KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
2:04
7495 VAN HECKE PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise36Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
2:04
75116 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:30
2:30
7685 CIMA ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,
2:30
77183 PAGE DylanIAM Excelsior25IAM Excelsior,,
2:30
7816 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale,,
2:30
7913 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
2:30
8076 KULIKOV VladislavGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
2:30
8121 BAŠKA ErikBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:30
8222 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:30
8325 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe30BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:30
84131 BONIFAZIO LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,
2:30
85161 REUTIMANN MathiasSwiss Racing Academy24Swiss Racing Academy,,
2:30
86144 MÜLLER PatrickSwitzerland23Switzerland,,
2:30
8774 PORSEV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo33Gazprom-RusVelo,,
2:30
88136 SALVIETTI NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,
2:30
8977 STASH MamyrGazprom-RusVelo26Gazprom-RusVelo5:33
5:33
907 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates23UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:33
9172 KURIANOV StepanGazprom-RusVelo22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
5:33
9291 WILLEMS ThimoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:33
9324 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
5:33
9446 TANFIELD HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin5:44
5:44
9533 THOMSON Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data33Team Dimension Data5:59
5:59
9663 FRAPPORTI MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,
5:59
97166 PAUMANN FabianSwiss Racing Academy26Swiss Racing Academy9:31
9:31
98146 VON BURG DominicSwitzerland23Switzerland,,
9:31
99181 GUEX QuentinIAM Excelsior22IAM Excelsior,,
9:31
100186 SCHÄPPI MartinIAM Excelsior22IAM Excelsior,,
9:31
101165 RUEGG TimonSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy,,
9:31
102167 KRAHEMANN RaphaelSwiss Racing Academy23Swiss Racing Academy,,
9:31
103176 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
9:31
104153 GÜLLER TimoAKROS - Thömus25AKROS - Thömus13:31
13:31
105122 ANSONS KristersAmore & Vita - Prodir19Amore & Vita - Prodir,,
13:31
106152 DÖRING JonasAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus13:42
13:42
107112 DE WINTER LudwigWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
13:42
108155 SELENATI NicoAKROS - Thömus22AKROS - Thömus,,
13:42
109174 AMANN DominikTeam Vorarlberg Santic20Team Vorarlberg Santic,,
13:42
DNF124 MEUCCI AndreaAmore & Vita - Prodir25Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF121 BERNARDINETTI MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF45 ŠPILAK SimonTeam Katusha Alpecin32Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF54 MCLAY DanielEF Education First27EF Education First-
DNF103 COUSIN JérômeTeam Total Direct Energie30Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF5 MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF111 DE DECKER AlfdanWanty - Gobert Cycling Team22Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF177 FEDERSPIEL DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic32Team Vorarlberg Santic-
DNF2 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF133 DI SANTE AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis 25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis -
DNF126 HISHINUMA YukinoriAmore & Vita - Prodir27Amore & Vita - Prodir-
DNF32 MÄDER GinoTeam Dimension Data22Team Dimension Data-
DNS151 AEBI AntoineAKROS - Thömus20AKROS - Thömus-
DNS157 ZOBRIST ManuelAKROS - Thömus22AKROS - Thömus-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    13 June 2019
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.783 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    59
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    185.9 km
  • Race ranking:
    99

Race profile