Search:  
topLogin
2008
-
»
«

2007»Grand Prix du Portugal (2.Ncup)

2007  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
11+0:00 Rodrigues Vitor 2153:38:563:38:56
23+0:08 Švab GašperSava 20Sava20:030:03
32+0:04 Machado TiagoRiberalves - Boavista 21Riberalves - Boavista10:050:05
46+0:21 Gottfried AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 21Tinkoff Credit Systems0:100:10
57+0:21 Devine John 21,,0:10
64+0:09 Gautier CyrilBretagne Armor Lux 19Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:10
78+0:35 Brigaud Thomas 0:170:17
813+2:20 Zen Enrico 210:200:20
99+0:36 El Fares Julien 210:250:25
1010+0:41 Solomennikov Andrei 190:300:30
115+0:14 Gastauer Ben 190:320:32
1228+7:32 Ospina Dalivier 210:430:43
1325+6:46 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team0:480:48
1411+0:53 Pliușchin Alexandr 20,,0:48
1519+4:07 Milán DiegoGrupo Nicolás Mateos 21Grupo Nicolás Mateos1:371:37
1630+7:55 Folkesson ViktorUnibet.com CT 20Unibet.com CT,,1:37
1715+3:37 Ma Haijun 22,,1:37
1824+6:16 Wolf Michael 1:411:41
1916+3:43 Schwarz NikolaiTeam Ista 20Team Ista1:431:43
2020+4:42 Pinto EdgarBenfica 21Benfica,,1:43
2114+3:37 Belmokhtar Abdelkader 201:481:48
2221+4:50 Neves Marcio  1:511:51
2337+9:18 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten,,1:51
2439+12:02 Benta João 20,,1:51
2512+1:25 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Team GLS Cycling 20Team GLS Cycling1:551:55
2618+4:06 Mendes José 212:062:06
2732+8:04 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole,,2:06
2817+3:52 Belkov Maxim 222:202:20
2941+12:34 Valls Rafael 192:282:28
3042+12:46 Herrada JoséViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu,,2:28
3122+4:54 Kvist Thomas Vedel 192:452:45
3235+8:43 Capelli Ermano 21,,2:45
3323+5:17 Vinther Troels RønningUnibet.com 20Unibet.com3:473:47
3434+8:23 Silin Egor 185:045:04
3526+7:07 Lewis CraigTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream5:075:07
3650+22:51 Hans SebastianAKUD - Rose 20AKUD - Rose5:195:19
3733+8:23 Stetina PeterTeam Slipstream 19Team Slipstream5:245:24
3870+41:34 Veinbergs Toms 20,,5:24
3927+7:23 Sambris Ruslan 5:375:37
4038+10:10 Pudäns Herberts 20,,5:37
4136+8:57 Chacon Javier 215:535:53
4243+14:27 Feillu Brice 215:545:54
4331+7:56 Joo Hyun Wook 206:016:01
4429+7:55 Martínez Rubén 22,,6:01
4557+27:29 Barbosa Márcio 216:076:07
4640+12:03 Rocha NelsonRiberalves - Boavista 21Riberalves - Boavista,,6:07
4748+20:41 Schinker Nico 1911:5511:55
4852+24:17 Appelbaum Frank ,,11:55
4959+28:26 Kusters YvoTime - van Hemert 20Time - van Hemert,,11:55
5054+24:59 De Negri Pier Paolo 20,,11:55
5145+17:53 Renäng Viktor 20,,11:55
5260+28:31 Fransen RickTeam Löwik Meubelen 21Team Löwik Meubelen,,11:55
5344+17:53 Zampedri Derik ,,11:55
5451+23:19 Dias Coelho Samuel 2013:4013:40
5549+21:41 Balck Sebastian 1814:1414:14
5647+20:26 Esin Alexey  2214:3314:33
5753+24:30 Fairly Caleb 2014:5114:51
5868+41:01 Hlebanja MarkoSava 20Sava14:5414:54
5969+41:02 Jarc BlažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,14:54
6074+51:50 Kirsch CarloContinental Team Differdange 20Continental Team Differdange15:4115:41
6156+26:13 Hofmann SörenTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 21Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta16:1116:11
6246+19:44 van Kessel EgonVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten16:4516:45
6363+30:37 Reshetnikov Anton 2020:0920:09
6473+47:12 Sokolov Dmitry 1922:2322:23
6555+26:04 Vilela Ricardo 1922:5822:58
6671+42:18 Peixoto André ,,22:58
6767+40:15 Lasis Normunds 22,,22:58
6866+33:16 Beyer Chad 20,,22:58
6976+57:20 Malenders Arturs 19,,22:58
7062+30:23 Bouet Maxime 20,,22:58
7172+44:00 Heymans CyrillePictoflex - Thompson - Hyundai 21Pictoflex - Thompson - Hyundai,,22:58
7275+53:00 Frohn FlorianThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team,,22:58
7358+27:59 Steensen AndréGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 19Glud & Marstrand - Horsens,,22:58
7465+33:07 Jebjerg Kasper 22,,22:58
7561+28:56 Schäfer Stefan 21,,22:58
7664+31:31 Østergaard NikiTeam GLS Cycling 19Team GLS Cycling,,22:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Rodrigues Vitor 2125 11:48:36 11:48:36
2 Machado TiagoRiberalves - Boavista 21Riberalves - Boavista180:040:04
3 Švab GašperSava 20Sava140:080:08
4 Gautier CyrilBretagne Armor Lux 19Bretagne Armor Lux110:090:09
5 Gastauer Ben 1980:140:14
6 Gottfried AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 21Tinkoff Credit Systems60:210:21
7 Devine John 214,,0:21
8 Brigaud Thomas 30:350:35
9 El Fares Julien 2120:360:36
10 Solomennikov Andrei 1910:410:41
11 Pliușchin Alexandr 200:530:53
12 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Team GLS Cycling 20Team GLS Cycling1:251:25
13 Zen Enrico 212:202:20
14 Belmokhtar Abdelkader 203:373:37
15 Ma Haijun 22,,3:37
16 Schwarz NikolaiTeam Ista 20Team Ista3:433:43
17 Belkov Maxim 223:523:52
18 Mendes José 214:064:06
19 Milán DiegoGrupo Nicolás Mateos 21Grupo Nicolás Mateos4:074:07
20 Pinto EdgarBenfica 21Benfica4:424:42
21 Neves Marcio  4:504:50
22 Kvist Thomas Vedel 194:544:54
23 Vinther Troels RønningUnibet.com 20Unibet.com5:175:17
24 Wolf Michael 6:166:16
25 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 19Rabobank Continental Team6:466:46
26 Lewis CraigTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream7:077:07
27 Sambris Ruslan 7:237:23
28 Ospina Dalivier 217:327:32
29 Martínez Rubén 227:557:55
30 Folkesson ViktorUnibet.com CT 20Unibet.com CT,,7:55
31 Joo Hyun Wook 207:567:56
32 Larpe MickaëlRoubaix Lille Metropole 21Roubaix Lille Metropole8:048:04
33 Stetina PeterTeam Slipstream 19Team Slipstream8:238:23
34 Silin Egor 18,,8:23
35 Capelli Ermano 218:438:43
36 Chacon Javier 218:578:57
37 Dijkxhoorn RikkeVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten9:189:18
38 Pudäns Herberts 2010:1010:10
39 Benta João 2012:0212:02
40 Rocha NelsonRiberalves - Boavista 21Riberalves - Boavista12:0312:03
41 Valls Rafael 1912:3412:34
42 Herrada JoséViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu12:4612:46
43 Feillu Brice 2114:2714:27
44 Zampedri Derik 17:5317:53
45 Renäng Viktor 20,,17:53
46 van Kessel EgonVan Vliet - EBH Advocaten 21Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten19:4419:44
47 Esin Alexey  2220:2620:26
48 Schinker Nico 1920:4120:41
49 Balck Sebastian 1821:4121:41
50 Hans SebastianAKUD - Rose 20AKUD - Rose22:5122:51
51 Dias Coelho Samuel 2023:1923:19
52 Appelbaum Frank 24:1724:17
53 Fairly Caleb 2024:3024:30
54 De Negri Pier Paolo 2024:5924:59
55 Vilela Ricardo 1926:0426:04
56 Hofmann SörenTeam 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta 21Team 3C-Gruppe - Lamonta26:1326:13
57 Barbosa Márcio 2127:2927:29
58 Steensen AndréGlud & Marstrand - Horsens 19Glud & Marstrand - Horsens27:5927:59
59 Kusters YvoTime - van Hemert 20Time - van Hemert28:2628:26
60 Fransen RickTeam Löwik Meubelen 21Team Löwik Meubelen28:3128:31
61 Schäfer Stefan 2128:5628:56
62 Bouet Maxime 2030:2330:23
63 Reshetnikov Anton 2030:3730:37
64 Østergaard NikiTeam GLS Cycling 19Team GLS Cycling31:3131:31
65 Jebjerg Kasper 2233:0733:07
66 Beyer Chad 2033:1633:16
67 Lasis Normunds 2240:1540:15
68 Hlebanja MarkoSava 20Sava41:0141:01
69 Jarc BlažAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil41:0241:02
70 Veinbergs Toms 2041:3441:34
71 Peixoto André 42:1842:18
72 Heymans CyrillePictoflex - Thompson - Hyundai 21Pictoflex - Thompson - Hyundai44:0044:00
73 Sokolov Dmitry 1947:1247:12
74 Kirsch CarloContinental Team Differdange 20Continental Team Differdange51:5051:50
75 Frohn FlorianThüringer Energie Team 19Thüringer Energie Team53:0053:00
76 Malenders Arturs 1957:2057:20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Team GLS Cycling 20Team GLS Cycling45
2 Machado TiagoRiberalves - Boavista 21Riberalves - Boavista38
3 Gautier CyrilBretagne Armor Lux 19Bretagne Armor Lux29
4 Rodrigues Vitor 2127
5 Gottfried AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 21Tinkoff Credit Systems23
6 Švab GašperSava 20Sava20
7 Gastauer Ben 1918
8 Milán DiegoGrupo Nicolás Mateos 21Grupo Nicolás Mateos17
9 Pliușchin Alexandr 2014
10 Devine John 2114
11 Solomennikov Andrei 1914
12 Belkov Maxim 2210
13 El Fares Julien 218
14 Vinther Troels RønningUnibet.com 20Unibet.com8
15 Belmokhtar Abdelkader 206
16 Brigaud Thomas 6
17 Sambris Ruslan 6
18 Esin Alexey  225
19 Kusters YvoTime - van Hemert 20Time - van Hemert5
20 Zen Enrico 214
21 Martínez Rubén 223
22 Rocha NelsonRiberalves - Boavista 21Riberalves - Boavista2
23 Zampedri Derik 2
24 Bouet Maxime 202
25 Jebjerg Kasper 222
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeam
1 Gautier CyrilBretagne Armor Lux 19Bretagne Armor Lux
2 Gastauer Ben 19
3 Solomennikov Andrei 19
4 Pliușchin Alexandr 20
5 Belmokhtar Abdelkader 20
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Pliușchin Alexandr 2033
2 Devine John 2121
3 Machado TiagoRiberalves - Boavista 21Riberalves - Boavista21
4 Švab GašperSava 20Sava21
5 Brigaud Thomas 16
6 Rodrigues Vitor 2115
7 Kusters YvoTime - van Hemert 20Time - van Hemert10
8 Gottfried AlexanderTinkoff Credit Systems 21Tinkoff Credit Systems8
9 Belmokhtar Abdelkader 208
10 Lewis CraigTeam Slipstream 22Team Slipstream6
11 Gastauer Ben 196
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 1st April 2007
Race category:
PCS point scale: E-2.Ncup
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06259 sec.