2004»2 Giorni Marchigiana - GP Fred Mengoni (1.3)

2004  One day race (204k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Cunego DamianoSaeco 22Saeco755:25:305:25:30
2 Nardello DanieleT-Mobile Team 32T-Mobile Team550:020:02
3 Moreni CristianAlessio - Bianchi 31Alessio - Bianchi400:060:06
4 Gobbi MicheleDe Nardi 27De Nardi32,,0:06
5 Giunti MassimoDomina Vacanze 30Domina Vacanze28,,0:06
6 Mazzanti LucaCeramica Panaria - Margres 30Ceramica Panaria - Margres24,,0:06
7 Masciarelli AndreaVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 21Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie200:150:15
8 Cavallari StefanoVini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie 26Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie18,,0:15
9 Pérez Marlon AlirioColombia - Selle Italia 28Colombia - Selle Italia160:250:25
   Bertagnolli LeonardoSaeco 26Saeco140:480:48
11 Marzoli RuggeroAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 28Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo121:011:01
12 Pozzi OscarTenax 32Tenax10,,1:01
13 Borghi RuggeroDe Nardi 34De Nardi8,,1:01
14 Figueras GiulianoCeramica Panaria - Margres 28Ceramica Panaria - Margres71:051:05
15 Rohtmer BalázsMiche  26Miche 61:171:17
16 Fajt KristjanTenax 22Tenax52:302:30
17 Gasperoni CristianLandbouwkrediet - Colnago 33Landbouwkrediet - Colnago44:074:07
18 Missaglia GabrieleTeam Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli 34Team Barloworld - Androni Giocattoli3,,4:07
19 Davis ScottCeramica Panaria - Margres 25Ceramica Panaria - Margres2,,4:07
20 Baliani FortunatoCeramica Panaria - Margres 30Ceramica Panaria - Margres1,,4:07
21 Scarponi MicheleDomina Vacanze 24Domina Vacanze,,4:07
22 Carta MaurizioMiche  31Miche 6:026:02
23 Kobzarenko ValeryAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 27Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo,,6:02
24 Frattini CristianoTenax 31Tenax,,6:02
25 Rossi AndreaDe Nardi 25De Nardi,,6:02
26 Arekeev AlexanderAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 21Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo,,6:02
27 Brendolin AlessandroPerutnina Ptuj 27Perutnina Ptuj14:0014:00
28 Yamamoto YasuhiroTeam Nippo 27Team Nippo,,14:00
29 Righi DanieleLampre 28Lampre,,14:00
30 Niemiec PrzemysławMiche  24Miche ,,14:00
31 Mahorič MitjaPerutnina Ptuj 28Perutnina Ptuj,,14:00
32 Ginestri GiancarloTenax 26Tenax,,14:00
33 Balestri DanieleTeam ICET Team ICET,,14:00
34 Rumšas RaimondasAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 32Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo,,14:00
35 Gaynitdinov DmitriTeam ICET 26Team ICET,,14:00
36 Konychev DmitriLPR - Synclean 38LPR - Synclean,,14:00
37 Jones Timothy DavidDomina Vacanze 29Domina Vacanze,,14:00
38 Amichetti MassimoFlanders - Afin.com 25Flanders - Afin.com,,14:00
39 Mattozza SébastienFlanders - Afin.com 26Flanders - Afin.com,,14:00
40 Passuello DomenicoAmore & Vita - Beretta 26Amore & Vita - Beretta14:3014:30
41 Donati AlessandroAcqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo 25Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo,,14:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 10th August 2004
Avg. speed winner: 37.604 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1