Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   71st GP Gènéral Patton (2.Ncup)

General Classification  » 

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Evenepoel Remco18301+0:002:18:28 2:18:28
2 Petrucci Mattia182+2:400:33 0:33
3 Piccolo Andrea 124+5:103:00 3:00
4 Vervloesem Xandres73+5:07,, 3:00
5 Engelhardt Felix1745+5:133:03 3:03
6 Pluimers Rick36+5:423:35 3:35
7 Rubino Samuele1829+5:45,, 3:35
8 Van Wilder Ilan1817+5:42,, 3:35
9 Pattyn Steven188+5:42,, 3:35
10 Kolze Changizi Sebastian1726+9:163:37 3:37
11 Vater Erik11+5:47,, 3:37
12 Bogli Jonathan1710+5:47,, 3:37
13 Fancellu Alessandro12+6:01,, 3:37
14 Tiberi Antonio 23+7:503:58 3:58
15 Brescher Leon Eduard13+6:284:18 4:18
16 Mazur Dzianis1814+6:464:36 4:36
17 Blasko Matej1846+23:004:38 4:38
18 Waerenskjold Soren1815+6:514:44 4:44
19 Van Der Beken Aaron1727+9:52,, 4:44
20 Wawrzyniak Karol29+10:184:45 4:45
21 Kaspersen Thomas Rald17+6:55,, 4:45
22 Dolezal Adam 33+11:07,, 4:45
23 Kluckers Arthur1816+6:52,, 4:45
24 Humbert Igor18+6:55,, 4:45
25 Broex Victor32+10:344:52 4:52
26 Kirsch Gilles1719+7:02,, 4:52
27 Imboden Simon1720+7:154:54 4:54
28 Gajdula Marek30+10:195:02 5:02
29 Brynsrud Magnus 31+10:245:04 5:04
30 Brun Nils21+7:165:06 5:06
31 Paret Peintre Valentin 22+7:46,, 5:06
32 Maas Edo1828+10:055:16 5:16
33 Benz Pirmin1724+7:515:41 5:41
34 Van Gestel Luuk25+7:595:49 5:49
35 Öhman Samuli 40+16:338:27 8:27
36 Gudmestad Tord 1743+17:36,, 8:27
37 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik 35+14:178:35 8:35
38 Eggenberg Ruben1839+16:2211:05 11:05
39 Page Hugo 1634+13:1711:07 11:07
40 Retailleau Valentin1841+16:5311:45 11:45
41 Gruszczynski Piotr47+29:5911:46 11:46
42 Kaspar Jan1742+16:57,, 11:46
43 Gudnitz Joshua48+30:0711:49 11:49
44 Kess Nicolas1744+17:5912:39 12:39
45 Guernalec Victor1837+15:3213:22 13:22
46 Pierre Eliott 36+15:32,, 13:22
47 Charrin Alois38+15:32,, 13:22
48 Hertz Benjamin49+31:27,, 13:22
49 Schmidt Emil Vinther50+31:27,, 13:22
50 Kopecky Tomas 45+18:57,, 13:22
DNF Bettendorff Loïc+ -4:58:38 -2:18:28 -2:18:28
DNF Grzenkowicz Nikodem + -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Byczkowski Jakub + -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Michalski Lukasz+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Bieniek Damian+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Marchuk Dzianis18+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Miazga Maksim+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Kiryevich Artur17+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Mandzik Pavel+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Holter Adne18+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Nederveen Steven18+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Marquez Rafael27+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Nothum Pol18+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Marcellusi Martin18+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Braet Vito17+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Mayrhofer Marius17+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Lindner Tom + -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Kostiha Antonin+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF van Veenendaal Hidde+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Michielsen Manuel18+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Barras Noe+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Foltan Adam+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Zelina Andrej+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Kubis Lukas18+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
DNF Michotte Joé+ -4:58:38,, -2:18:28
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1 Evenepoel Remco181501+0:004:58:38 4:58:38+0:00
2 Petrucci Mattia1102+2:402:40 2:40+2:40
3 Vervloesem Xandres903+5:075:07 5:07+5:07
4 Piccolo Andrea 804+5:105:10 5:10+5:10
5 Engelhardt Felix17705+5:135:13 5:13+5:13
6 Pluimers Rick606+5:425:42 5:42+5:42
7 Van Wilder Ilan18557+5:42,, 5:42+5:42
8 Pattyn Steven18508+5:42,, 5:42+5:42
9 Rubino Samuele18459+5:455:45 5:45+5:45
10 Bogli Jonathan174010+5:475:47 5:47+5:47
11 Vater Erik3611+5:47,, 5:47+5:47
12 Fancellu Alessandro3212+6:016:01 6:01+6:01
13 Brescher Leon Eduard2813+6:286:28 6:28+6:28
14 Mazur Dzianis182414+6:466:46 6:46+6:46
15 Waerenskjold Soren182015+6:516:51 6:51+6:51
16 Kluckers Arthur181616+6:526:52 6:52+6:52
17 Kaspersen Thomas Rald1417+6:556:55 6:55+6:55
18 Humbert Igor1218+6:55,, 6:55+6:55
19 Kirsch Gilles171019+7:027:02 7:02+7:02
20 Imboden Simon17820+7:157:15 7:15+7:15
21 Brun Nils621+7:167:16 7:16+7:16
22 Paret Peintre Valentin 522+7:467:46 7:46+7:46
23 Tiberi Antonio 523+7:507:50 7:50+7:50
24 Benz Pirmin17524+7:517:51 7:51+7:51
25 Van Gestel Luuk525+7:597:59 7:59+7:59
26 Kolze Changizi Sebastian17526+9:169:16 9:16+9:16
27 Van Der Beken Aaron17527+9:529:52 9:52+9:52
28 Maas Edo18528+10:0510:05 10:05+10:05
29 Wawrzyniak Karol529+10:1810:18 10:18+10:18
30 Gajdula Marek530+10:1910:19 10:19+10:19
31 Brynsrud Magnus 531+10:2410:24 10:24+10:24
32 Broex Victor532+10:3410:34 10:34+10:34
33 Dolezal Adam 533+11:0711:07 11:07+11:07
34 Page Hugo 16534+13:1713:17 13:17+13:17
35 Gjesteland Finnesand Fredrik 535+14:1714:17 14:17+14:17
36 Pierre Eliott 536+15:3215:32 15:32+15:32
37 Guernalec Victor18537+15:32,, 15:32+15:32
38 Charrin Alois538+15:32,, 15:32+15:32
39 Eggenberg Ruben18539+16:2216:22 16:22+16:22
40 Öhman Samuli 540+16:3316:33 16:33+16:33
41 Retailleau Valentin18541+16:5316:53 16:53+16:53
42 Kaspar Jan17542+16:5716:57 16:57+16:57
43 Gudmestad Tord 17543+17:3617:36 17:36+17:36
44 Kess Nicolas17544+17:5917:59 17:59+17:59
45 Kopecky Tomas 545+18:5718:57 18:57+18:57
46 Blasko Matej18546+23:0023:00 23:00+23:00
47 Gruszczynski Piotr547+29:5929:59 29:59+29:59
48 Gudnitz Joshua548+30:0730:07 30:07+30:07
49 Hertz Benjamin549+31:2731:27 31:27+31:27
50 Schmidt Emil Vinther550+31:27,, 31:27+31:27
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Belgium+ -4:58:385:06:43 5:06:43
2 Italy+ -4:58:382:46 2:46
3 Germany+ -4:58:386:36 6:36
4 Switzerland+ -4:58:388:57 8:57
5 Netherlands+ -4:58:3812:00 12:00
6 Luxembourg+ -4:58:3819:36 19:36
7 Norway+ -4:58:3820:35 20:35
8 France+ -4:58:3823:39 23:39
9 Denmark+ -4:58:3835:16 35:16
10 Czech Republic+ -4:58:3836:12 36:12

Race information

Date: 8th July 2018
Race category:
Start/finish:
PCS point scale: J-2.Ncup GP Gènéral Patton logo

Websites:
www.aotdl.lu

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08212 sec.