1 122
Climber 21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 40 15 3:32:08
2 4
Climber 23 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 30 10 ,, 0:00
3 13
Climber 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 25 7 ,, 0:00
4 105
Climber 21 Adria Mobil 20 4 0:15 0:15
5 121
Climber 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 15 2 0:25 0:25
6 12
Climber 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 10 1 ,, 0:25
7 35
Sprint 27 Elkov - Kasper 5 0:29 0:29
8 143
Sprint 21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 3 ,, 0:29
9 133
TT 22 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 3 0:34 0:34
10 141
TT 22 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 3 0:40 0:40
11 36
TT 38 Elkov - Kasper 0:48 0:48
12 102
Climber 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:48
13 25
TT 29 Team Hrinkow Advarics 0:59 0:59
14 113
Climber 21 Cycling Team Kranj 1:07 1:07
15 126
Climber 18 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 1:07
16 132
TT 25 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 1:07
17 2
Climber 20 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 1:31 1:31
18 21
TT 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics ,, 1:31
19 82
Classic 19 Bialini Gomola CCN ,, 1:31
20 1
TT 22 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo ,, 1:31
21 95
Sprint 31 Ribno Alpine Resort Bled ,, 1:31
22 42
TT 29 Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace 2:05 2:05
23 125
TT 18 Cycling Team Friuli ASD 2:36 2:36
24 116
TT 19 Cycling Team Kranj 3:48 3:48
25 11
Climber 19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 4:08 4:08
26 145
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic 4:13 4:13
27 22
TT 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics 4:52 4:52
28 5
TT 21 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 4:59 4:59
29 84
Sprint 21 Bialini Gomola CCN ,, 4:59
30 61
Sprint 31 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 5:07 5:07
31 34
Sprint 18 Elkov - Kasper 5:20 5:20
32 135
GC 25 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete 5:27 5:27
33 111
Sprint 20 Cycling Team Kranj ,, 5:27
34 43
Sprint 23 Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace ,, 5:27
35 104
Sprint 25 Adria Mobil 5:50 5:50
36 23
GC 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics ,, 5:50
37 52
Sprint 32 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov 6:01 6:01
38 44
TT 25 Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace 6:07 6:07
39 101
Sprint 24 Adria Mobil 6:12 6:12
40 103
Classic 36 Adria Mobil ,, 6:12
41 131
TT 30 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 6:12
42 106
TT 18 Adria Mobil 6:53 6:53
43 51
GC 24 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov 6:59 6:59
44 31
GC 19 Elkov - Kasper 7:16 7:16
45 33
Sprint 20 Elkov - Kasper ,, 7:16
46 32
Sprint 18 Elkov - Kasper ,, 7:16
47 41
Sprint 19 Mg.K Vis - Colors for Peace ,, 7:16
48 53
Sprint 22 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov 7:22 7:22
49 15
Climber 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 9:48 9:48
50 3
TT 20 WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo 10:12 10:12
51 146
TT 20 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 10:12
52 71
TT 18 Lotus Team ,, 10:12
53 136
TT 24 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete ,, 10:12
54 75
TT 27 Lotus Team ,, 10:12
55 72
TT 20 Lotus Team ,, 10:12
56 123
GC 25 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 10:12
57 124
TT 20 Cycling Team Friuli ASD ,, 10:12
58 24
Sprint 21 Team Hrinkow Advarics ,, 10:12
59 16
Sprint 21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,, 10:12
60 144
TT 19 Ljubljana Gusto Santic ,, 10:12
DNF 94
TT 20 Ribno Alpine Resort Bled -
DNF 81
TT 18 Bialini Gomola CCN -
DNF 74
TT 19 Lotus Team -
DNF 14
Sprint 20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
DNF 154
Sprint 19 Kamen Team -
DNF 153
Sprint 18 Kamen Team -
DNF 152
Classic 26 Kamen Team -
DNF 151
TT 24 Kamen Team -
DNF 142
Classic 24 Ljubljana Gusto Santic -
DNF 134
TT 18 mebloJOGI Pro-concrete -
DNF 115
TT 19 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 114
TT 18 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 112
TT 19 Cycling Team Kranj -
DNF 96
TT 24 Ribno Alpine Resort Bled -
DNF 93
Sprint 19 Ribno Alpine Resort Bled -
DNF 92
TT 28 Ribno Alpine Resort Bled -
DNF 91
TT 21 Ribno Alpine Resort Bled -
DNF 83
TT 20 Bialini Gomola CCN -
DNF 73
Sprint 19 Lotus Team -
DNF 64
Sprint 19 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNF 63
Sprint 25 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNF 62
Sprint 20 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol -
DNF 57
Sprint 19 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
DNF 56
Sprint 18 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -
DNF 54
Sprint 22 TUFO - Pardus Prostějov -