Search:  
topLogin

2011»19th Grand Prix Herning (1.1)

2011  One day race  »  Herning  ›  Herning   (198.9k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Vinther Troels RønningGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 24Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning755:12:345:12:34
2 Reihs MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 31Christina Watches-Onfone55,,,,
3 Bak Lars YttingHTC - High Road 31HTC - High Road400:030:03
4 Stevenson ChristoferSparebankenVest - Ridley  28SparebankenVest - Ridley 320:300:30
5 Kiendyś TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 33CCC - Polsat - Polkowice28,,0:30
6 Jørgensen RenéChristina Watches-Onfone 35Christina Watches-Onfone24,,0:30
7 Olsson MichaelTeam CykelCity.se 25Team CykelCity.se200:310:31
8 Rasmussen MichaelChristina Watches-Onfone 36Christina Watches-Onfone182:332:33
9 Sobota KristianChristina Watches-Onfone 22Christina Watches-Onfone162:352:35
10 Balck SebastianTeam CykelCity.se 22Team CykelCity.se14,,2:35
11 Lander SebastianTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 20Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland122:472:47
12 Furlan AngeloChristina Watches-Onfone 33Christina Watches-Onfone10,,2:47
13 Ojavee MartChampion System 29Champion System8,,2:47
14 Mol WouterVacansoleil - DCM 29Vacansoleil - DCM7,,2:47
15 Okrouhlicky TomasAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha6,,2:47
16 van Leijen JoostVacansoleil - DCM 26Vacansoleil - DCM52:552:55
17 Lilholt GuytanChristina Watches-Onfone 23Christina Watches-Onfone43:223:22
18 Dijkxhoorn RikkeCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks33:243:24
19 Jørgensen Kasper LindeGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning2,,3:24
20 Aistrup NikolaTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland1,,3:24
21 Pavarin MarcelloVacansoleil - DCM 24Vacansoleil - DCM,,3:24
22 Oelerich JanTest Team Raiko - Argon 18 23Test Team Raiko - Argon 18,,3:24
23 Berling MichaelGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,3:24
24 Vangheel TimothyColba - Mercury - Dourphonie 24Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie3:343:34
25 Vreugdenhil StefanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks11:4111:41
26 Nielsen JacobGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 33Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,11:41
27 Tronborg Kristensen MichaelTeam Differdange  27Team Differdange ,,11:41
28 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft,,11:41
29 Jebjerg KasperGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 26Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,11:41
30 Broge Rolf Nyborg 22,,11:41
31 Kvist Thomas VedelGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,11:41
32 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,11:41
33 Janiaczyk BłażejCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,11:41
34 Eidsheim FilipSparebankenVest - Ridley  21SparebankenVest - Ridley ,,11:41
35 Foder Daniel HolmGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 28Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,11:41
36 Hegreberg RoySparebankenVest - Ridley  30SparebankenVest - Ridley ,,11:41
DNF Krotký RostislavAC Sparta Praha 34AC Sparta Praha--
DNF Hense AdrianTest Team Raiko - Argon 18 30Test Team Raiko - Argon 18,,-
DNF Stadler StefanArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,-
DNF Hümbert MichaëlSeven Stones 21Seven Stones,,-
DNF Gomnes DanielTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 19Team Ringeriks - Kraft,,-
DNF Bjelkmark JonasTeam CykelCity.se 24Team CykelCity.se,,-
DNF Nielsen Jesper OdgaardChristina Watches-Onfone 26Christina Watches-Onfone,,-
DNF Mouris JensVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF Van Lancker DieterColba - Mercury - Dourphonie 22Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie,,-
DNF Solberg FrodeSparebankenVest - Ridley  23SparebankenVest - Ridley ,,-
DNF Larsen Morten 26,,-
DNF Olmheim Ole MartinSparebankenVest - Ridley  20SparebankenVest - Ridley ,,-
DNF Bissinger FlorianArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 23Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,-
DNF Schou MikaelTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 22Team Ringeriks - Kraft,,-
DNF Fankhauser ClemensChampion System 25Champion System,,-
DNF Enø Jørgensen RickyTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 21Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,-
DNF Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 23Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF Jensen Christian ,,-
DNF Nesveda JiříAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF Klöpping MartenTest Team Raiko - Argon 18 20Test Team Raiko - Argon 18,,-
DNF Libner NivAmore & Vita - Conad 23Amore & Vita - Conad,,-
DNF Nordhoff AlexanderSeven Stones 21Seven Stones,,-
DNF Roth ChristopherSeven Stones 21Seven Stones,,-
DNF Smolen TomaszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 28CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,-
DNF Clausen Patrick 20,,-
DNF Jarlseth EirikTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft,,-
DNF Vandaele PhilipColba - Mercury - Dourphonie 25Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie,,-
DNF Bak GlennEnergi Fyn 29Energi Fyn,,-
DNF Pedersen Mark Sehested 19,,-
DNF Bok YannickTest Team Raiko - Argon 18 20Test Team Raiko - Argon 18,,-
DNF Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 22Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,-
DNF Værnes AslakTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft,,-
DNF Friedemann MatthiasChampion System 26Champion System,,-
DNF Madsen Jens-ErikTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 30Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,-
DNF Stamsnijder BasCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 21Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF Olesen Nicolaj FoulumEnergi Fyn 22Energi Fyn,,-
DNF Ulzen Victor 40,,-
DNF Gardeyn GorikVacansoleil - DCM 31Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF Forbord KristianAmore & Vita - Conad 22Amore & Vita - Conad,,-
DNF Landstrom JohanTeam CykelCity.se 29Team CykelCity.se,,-
DNF Moren PatrikAmore & Vita - Conad 24Amore & Vita - Conad,,-
DNF Pfeifer RonSeven Stones 19Seven Stones,,-
DNF Taciak MateuszCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 26CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,-
DNF Frisch AndreasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,-
DNF Wytinck NielsColba - Mercury - Dourphonie 19Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie,,-
DNF Bering JakobEnergi Fyn 22Energi Fyn,,-
DNF Fabisovsky LadislavAC Sparta Praha 30AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF Deutschmann JanTest Team Raiko - Argon 18 31Test Team Raiko - Argon 18,,-
DNF Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 27Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,-
DNF Uthus MartinTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 21Team Ringeriks - Kraft,,-
DNF Wong Steven 22,,-
DNF Schjønnemann KasparTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 24Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,-
DNF Moberg ChristianGlud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning 23Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning,,-
DNF Pugdahl SørenEnergi Fyn 23Energi Fyn,,-
DNF Charucki PawelCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 22CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,-
DNF Ligthart PimVacansoleil - DCM 22Vacansoleil - DCM,,-
DNF Hansen Jannik Hyldtoft 22,,-
DNF Ludvigsson TobiasTeam CykelCity.se 20Team CykelCity.se,,-
DNF Sanderson NicholasAmore & Vita - Conad 26Amore & Vita - Conad,,-
DNF Markaskard Frans LeonardTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft,,-
DNF Boillat Joris 28,,-
DNF Guldhammer RasmusTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 22Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,-
DNF Boom NiekCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 18Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,-
DNF Christensen Morten 25,,-
DNF Hunal MartinAC Sparta Praha 21AC Sparta Praha,,-
DNF Gnoth JannickTest Team Raiko - Argon 18 21Test Team Raiko - Argon 18,,-
DNF Pria LarsArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 28Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,-
DNF Benning Hans JoachimSeven Stones 19Seven Stones,,-
DNF Hester MarcChristina Watches-Onfone 25Christina Watches-Onfone,,-
DNF Bertilsson ChristianTeam CykelCity.se 19Team CykelCity.se,,-
DNF Grieten KevinColba - Mercury - Dourphonie 29Colba - Mercury - Dourphonie,,-
DNF Øllegaard MortenEnergi Fyn 23Energi Fyn,,-
DNF Janiszewski SylwesterCCC - Polsat - Polkowice 23CCC - Polsat - Polkowice,,-
DNF Ziesler Johan FredrikSparebankenVest - Ridley  20SparebankenVest - Ridley ,,-
DNF Kristensen Rasmus 20,,-
DNF Pölder RobertTeam CykelCity.se 19Team CykelCity.se,,-
DNF Bersvenn StøenAmore & Vita - Conad 27Amore & Vita - Conad,,-
DNF Saugstad StianTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 20Team Ringeriks - Kraft,,-
DNF Burkhardt HolgerChampion System 23Champion System,,-
DNF Guldhammer ThomasTeam Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 23Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland,,-
DNF Ottema Rick 18,,-
DNF Greve Matias 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 23rd April 2011
Avg. speed winner: 38.181 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Herning › Herning
PCS point scale: 1.1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06767 sec.