Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2021
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2013
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
2023
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Grand Prix Herning
»
2022
»
Startlist
menu
2022
»
21st
Grand Prix Herning
(1.2)
2022
»
One day race
»
Herning
›
Herning
(179.8km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
164
riders
Team ColoQuick (CT)
1
KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard
2
MUFF Frederik
3
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
4
ANDERSEN Mads
5
GUDNITZ Joshua
6
SØRENSEN Frederik Bjørn
DS
MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian
team statistics in race
Denmark (NAT)
11
PEDERSEN Mads
12
NORSGAARD Mathias
13
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund
14
STOKBRO Andreas
15
NORDAL Mattias
16
PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan
DS
LUND Anders
team statistics in race
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team (PRT)
21
CHARMIG Anthon
22
HULGAARD Morten
23
DVERSNES Fredrik
24
NORMAN LETH Lasse
25
BLUME LEVY William
26
KULSET Kristian
DS
MØRKØV Jesper
team statistics in race
Riwal Cycling Team (CT)
31
BUDDING Martijn
32
REINDERS Elmar
33
SALBY Alexander
34
VOSGERAU Søren
35
NØRTOFT Morten Aalling
36
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
DS
ANDERSEN Sebastian
team statistics in race
BHS - PL Beton Bornholm (CT)
41
RAHBEK Mads
42
JØRGENSEN Adam Holm
43
NYBORG BROGE Nils Lau
44
TOUDAL Emil
45
WANG Gustav
46
RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian
DS
ANDREASEN Christian Juul
team statistics in race
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras (CT)
51
LARSEN Mathias
52
KONGSTAD Tobias
53
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh
54
KLARIS Magnus Bak
55
HOLM Albert
56
HANSEN Alexander Arnt
DS
EGHOLM Henrik
team statistics in race
ABLOC CT (CT)
61
VERBURG Luke
62
BLOEM Joren
63
VAN DER VEEKENS Mel
64
MACLEOD Callum
65
LOOHUIS Lars
66
SCHUCH Mike
DS
BERGHMANS Jo
team statistics in race
HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski (CT)
71
BROŻYNA Piotr
72
BUDZIŃSKI Marcin
73
BUDZIŃSKI Tomasz
74
GAJDULEWICZ Mateusz
75
GIERYK Kacper
76
STACHOWIAK Adam
DS
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
team statistics in race
ATT Investments (CT)
81
PETRUŠ Jiří
82
KLABOUCH Petr
83
HEMING Mika
84
STRÁNSKÝ Matěj
85
ŠTOČEK Matúš
86
BÁRTA Tomáš
DS
KALTOFEN Petr
team statistics in race
Kjekkas IF (CLUB)
91
BJØRGEENGEN Anders
92
KORSTAD Jørgen
93
KLEVGÅRD Kristian
94
SKJERPING Kristoffer
95
FRYDENLUND Magnus
DS
STIJELJA Aleksander
team statistics in race
Allinq Continental Cycling Team (CT)
101
BIERKENS Tim
102
BRONSWIJK Mike
103
PATERSON Aden
104
ROUFFAER Lars
105
VAN UUM Lars
106
VLIEK Mike
DS
ZONNEBELT Marc
team statistics in race
Dukla Banska Bystrica (CT)
111
TUKA Samuel
112
HARING Martin
113
TYBOR Patrik
114
KUBIŠ Lukáš
115
FOLTÁN Adam
116
ROVDER Pavol
DS
FRAŇO Martin
team statistics in race
-
Motala AIF Serneke Allebike (CT)
121
AHLSSON Jacob
122
LORD Samuel
123
VERNERSSON Lukas
124
KVIST Linus
125
MÅRD Filip
126
LENNARTSSON Hugo
DS
WAHLQVIST Lars
team statistics in race
Voltas Cycling Team (CT)
141
STALIŪNAS Mantas
142
DŽERVUS Darijus
143
ZDANEVIČIUS Jokubas
144
STRISKA Mindaugas
145
KOVALIOVAS Edgaras
DS
SABALIAUSKAS Marius
team statistics in race
Team Skyline (CT)
151
BRANDL Wolfgang
152
TRAVIS Clayton
153
TURMON Chaz
154
LUPIEN Joseph
155
KLEBAN Nick
156
AUGUST Trevor
DS
TACCI Michael
team statistics in race
Kaunas Cycling Team (CT)
161
LAŠINIS Venantas
162
KELMELIS Aristidas
163
BALČIŪNAS Mantas
164
RAUGALA Gustas
165
KAZAKEVIČIUS Artūras
166
TOMKUS Martynas
DS
SIUGZDINIS Arturas
team statistics in race
Team Herning CK Elite (CLUB)
171
JAKOBSEN Jonas Nordal
172
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel
173
AIDEL Andreas Brandt
174
LYHNE Daniel
175
DUPONT HOUGAARD Mads-Emil
176
HANSEN Peter Asbjørn
DS
THALUND JENSEN Frederik
team statistics in race
Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store (CLUB)
181
ENGGAARD Victor Grue
182
HESSEL Kristian
183
MATHIESEN Phillip
184
MIKKELSEN Pelle Køster
185
MATZ Mathias Bundsgaard
186
BROLØS Kristian
team statistics in race
Team Nyt Syn powered by Fialla (CLUB)
191
ROSENDAHL Karl-Erik
192
BIRKEMOSE Arne
193
FALKØ Silas Bolund
194
MILLENNIUM Ian
195
ANDREASSEN Bjørn Borreby
DS
JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde
team statistics in race
Team Bache - JS.dk (CLUB)
201
PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi
202
ANDERSEN Emil
203
LAURITZEN Peter Skov
204
RYOM Stefan
205
WOER Lauge Hastrup
206
ANDREASEN Jeppe
DS
HANSEN Martin
team statistics in race
Team IBT - BH Carl Ras (CLUB)
211
THOMSEN Frederik
212
SCHRØDER Lucas
213
OLSEN Rasmus Bisgaard
214
DUE KASPERSEN Kasper
215
NJOR Marckus
DS
VISBY Christian
team statistics in race
Team Georg Berg (CLUB)
221
RASMUSSEN Nicklas
222
WINKLER Oskar Ulrik
223
JENSEN Niklas Hornshøj
224
ROST Magnus
225
SCHEBYE Jacob Maegaard
226
JØRGENSEN Anders Bjørn
DS
STEGMANN Henrik
team statistics in race
Team Sparekassen Danmark Aalborg (CLUB)
231
GADGAARD Morten
232
ANTONIU Alexandru Ionuț
233
DAHL Johannes Rom
234
MADSEN Jacob Gye
235
PETERSEN Sebastian
236
NIELSEN Magnus Lorents
DS
HARDAHL Mads
team statistics in race
Team Give Elementer (CLUB)
241
BRUUN Anders
242
ERIKSEN Daniel
243
DAHL Gustav Frederik
244
FALK-KRISTENSEN Jeppe
245
BØDKER Jakob
246
TOLBØLL Jeppe
DS
NIELSEN Henrik
team statistics in race
Team SmartDry – Girona Cycling City (RFEC)
251
GORM ALBRECHTSEN Christian
252
HORNBLOW Keegan
253
FLEMING Riley
254
SCOTT Ari
255
WARD Adam
256
LYDIC Andrew
DS
CLARKE Shawn
team statistics in race
Tønsberg CK (CLUB)
261
KRISTENSEN Sondre Peder
262
STENSBY Anton
263
RØNNING Vebjørn
264
RYE-JOHNSEN Jon
265
SKJELBRED Aleksander
266
ENSTAD Kasper Steen
DS
KRISTENSEN Dag-Erik
team statistics in race
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam (CLUB)
271
MOURIS Wessel
272
KARS Hugo
273
LEERKES Bram
274
NAT Joost
275
VOOGT Niek
276
DE BRUIN Tjalle
DS
KOS René
team statistics in race
The Cycling Academy Race Team ()
281
MCSHERRY Ciaran
282
JOSHI Angus
283
MCARTHUR Gregor
284
FLANNAGAN Ben
285
GELATI Thomas
286
TSAHOR Yuval
DS
SMITH Brian
team statistics in race
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)