Search:  
topLogin

2018»GP Horsens Posten (1.1)

2018  One day race  »  Horsens  ›  Horsens   (186.2k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1163 Dahl HermanTeam Joker Icopal 24Team Joker Icopal125754:26:344:26:34
261 Munk SteffenColoQuick 23ColoQuick85550:010:01
353 Klaris Magnus BakBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm7040,,0:01
477 Aaskov JeppeDenmark 20Denmark60320:080:08
5141 Hooghiemster ReneAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 50280:150:15
641 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling40240:570:57
716 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo3520,,0:57
822 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3018,,0:57
981 Eriksson LucasSweden 22Sweden25160:590:59
1069 Vinjebo EmilColoQuick 24ColoQuick2014,,0:59
1154 Hulgaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm15121:041:04
12167 Røinås FridtjofTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal1010,,1:04
131 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team582:002:00
14132 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam572:062:06
1566 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick 22ColoQuick562:132:13
1697 Aasvold KristianTeam Coop  23Team Coop 35,,2:13
1723 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34,,2:13
18155 Moncorgé PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling33,,2:13
19131 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam32,,2:13
2092 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop  23Team Coop 31,,2:13
21127 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 33Monkey Town Continental Team3,,2:13
22123 Schulting PeterMonkey Town Continental Team 30Monkey Town Continental Team3,,2:13
2324 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,2:13
2436 Vinther Troels RønningRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 31Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3,,2:13
2547 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling3,,2:13
2626 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:13
2719 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,2:13
28133 Janssen AdriaanDelta Cycling Rotterdam 22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,2:13
29112 Havik YoeriVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,2:13
3091 Hagen KristerTeam Coop  29Team Coop ,,2:13
3172 Carbel MichaelDenmark 23Denmark,,2:13
32165 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal 26Team Joker Icopal,,2:13
3367 Hardahl AndersColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,2:13
34128 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 25Monkey Town Continental Team,,2:13
35122 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,2:13
3675 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 21Denmark,,2:13
37135 Timmermans JustinDelta Cycling Rotterdam 21Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:202:20
385 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team2:262:26
3946 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling2:332:33
4065 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick 21ColoQuick2:342:34
4133 Clausen PatrickRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 27Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team2:432:43
4215 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo5:215:21
4376 Würtz Schmidt MadsDenmark 24Denmark,,5:21
4418 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,5:21
4532 Mortensen MartinRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 33Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team5:235:23
4674 Olsen Mikkel BeckDenmark 19Denmark,,5:23
4735 Aaen Jørgensen Jonas Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 32Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team,,5:23
48164 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,5:23
49134 Van Den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam6:256:25
5031 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team6:496:49
5134 Kongstad TobiasRiwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team 21Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team7:007:00
5212 Eg NiklasTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo8:538:53
DNF153 Hetherington BenMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling--
DNF145 Celi AbeAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF55 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 22BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF136 Eamon LucasDelta Cycling Rotterdam 25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,-
DNF43 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF151 Orr RobertMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF82 Lundgren IsacSweden 25Sweden,,-
DNF113 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF152 Tipper JacobMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF4 Skaarseth AndersUno-X Norwegian Development Team 23Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF144 Overste MatthewAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF86 Larsen RichardSweden 28Sweden,,-
DNF129 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF25 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 35Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF158 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 28Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF71 Brøchner NicolaiDenmark 24Denmark,,-
DNF11 Didier LaurentTrek - Segafredo 33Trek - Segafredo,,-
DNF146 Schouten JasperAlecto Cycling Team  24Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF96 Trondsen TrondTeam Coop  24Team Coop ,,-
DNF143 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF85 Magnusson KimSweden 25Sweden,,-
DNF121 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,-
DNF21 Ghys RobbeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF93 Bendixen LouisTeam Coop  22Team Coop ,,-
DNF62 Lyhne DanielColoQuick 22ColoQuick,,-
DNF51 Pedersen Nicklas AmdiBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 24BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF49 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF3 Kulset KristianUno-X Norwegian Development Team 22Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF162 Evensen HenrikTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF84 Sandersson ErikSweden 19Sweden,,-
DNF118 van der Burg JoostVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF2 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Norwegian Development Team 25Uno-X Norwegian Development Team,,-
DNF94 Höög GustavTeam Coop  23Team Coop ,,-
DNF57 Klein Jensen JeppeBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF52 Quaade RasmusBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 28BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,-
DNF142 van der Kooij BasAlecto Cycling Team  22Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF48 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling 29Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF111 Stroetinga WimVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 33Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF83 Wilson EdvinSweden 29Sweden,,-
DNF116 van Zijl MelvinVlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF161 Forfang OleTeam Joker Icopal 23Team Joker Icopal,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 17th June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.91 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Horsens › Horsens
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Race ranking position
199th
55 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0834 sec.