Search:  
topLogin

2016»6th Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (1.HC)

2016  One day race  »  Brakel  ›  Boortmeerbeek   (200.4k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 22Etixx - Quick Step2001254:37:204:37:20
2184 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team15085,,,,
324 Richeze MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step12560,,,,
456 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo10050,,,,
533 Cort MagnusORICA-BikeExchange 23ORICA-BikeExchange8545,,,,
645 Porsev AlexanderTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 7040,,,,
7194 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles6035,,,,
8116 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert5030,,,,
991 Carbel MichaelStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group4026,,,,
1041 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 3522,,,,
11207 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling3020,,,,
12144 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth2518,,,,
13105 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2016,,,,
1484 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 29Roompot - Oranje Peloton1514,,,,
155 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team1012,,,,
16156 Picoux MaximilienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef'510,,,,
1777 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept59,,,,
18174 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO 29Veranclassic - AGO58,,,,
1946 Tsatevich AlexeyTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 57,,,,
2016 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal56,,,,
21111 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert55,,,,
2243 Maes AlexanderTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 54,,,,
23175 Lennertz SamVeranclassic - AGO 26Veranclassic - AGO53,,,,
24195 Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles52,,,,
2548 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 51,,,,
26163 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice5,,,,
27106 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,,,
2827 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step5,,,,
29172 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO5,,,,
3013 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal5,,,,
3185 Lammertink MauritsRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton3,,,,
3215 Henderson GregoryLotto Soudal 40Lotto Soudal3,,,,
33197 Warnier AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles3,,,,
3462 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie3,,,,
35154 Mortier JulienColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef'3,,,,
3676 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept3,,,,
37177 Vanderaerden MassimoVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO3,,,,
38128 Zhupa EugertWilier - Southeast 26Wilier - Southeast3,,,,
39134 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,,,
4014 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal3,,,,
4125 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
42102 Farazijn MaximeTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
4383 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
4422 Costa AdrienEtixx - Quick Step 19Etixx - Quick Step,,,,
45162 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,,,
4658 Vermeulen AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,,,
47103 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
48192 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,,,
49115 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
5081 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
5188 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
5237 Txurruka AmetsORICA-BikeExchange 33ORICA-BikeExchange,,,,
53203 Hunt JoshuaOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling,,,,
5436 Schultz NickORICA-BikeExchange 22ORICA-BikeExchange,,,,
55138 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
5673 Breen VegardFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:080:08
57157 Loy AntoineColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:08
5882 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 33Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:08
59124 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,0:08
60183 Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:08
61137 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:08
6265 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:08
63141 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 32Team Roth,,0:08
6426 Sabatini FabioEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,0:08
65158 Tasset MarvinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 18Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:08
66152 De Winter GordonColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 19Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:08
67164 Jacobs PieterCrelan - Vastgoedservice 30Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,0:08
68176 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,0:08
69145 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,0:08
7038 Verona CarlosORICA-BikeExchange 23ORICA-BikeExchange,,0:08
71118 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 38Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:08
7231 Edmondson AlexORICA-BikeExchange 22ORICA-BikeExchange,,0:08
73112 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:08
7492 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group0:140:14
75191 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:14
7651 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:14
77196 Delfosse SébastienWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:14
78107 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:14
7995 Reihs MichaelStölting Service Group 37Stölting Service Group,,0:14
807 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,0:14
8135 Power RobertORICA-BikeExchange 21ORICA-BikeExchange,,0:14
8294 Pedersen MadsStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,0:14
83185 Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team 29Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:14
84155 Palm MartinColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,0:14
8593 Backofen MoritzStölting Service Group 21Stölting Service Group,,0:14
8618 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:14
871 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:14
8857 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:14
8917 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,0:14
9011 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 29Lotto Soudal,,0:14
918 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team0:220:22
9253 Lammertink StevenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:22
93108 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:22
9447 Van den Broeck JurgenTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,0:22
9571 Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:22
96113 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:270:27
97182 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:450:45
9872 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept 21Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:550:55
99132 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:011:01
10028 Vermote JulienEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step1:131:13
10174 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Vital Concept 31Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:161:16
102205 Oram JamesOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling1:241:24
103166 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice1:441:44
10475 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept2:042:04
10578 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Vital Concept 29Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,2:04
106126 Raileanu CristianWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast2:372:37
107136 Laborie ChristopheDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,2:37
10896 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group3:543:54
109127 Tedeschi MirkoWilier - Southeast 27Wilier - Southeast,,3:54
110204 Mccormick HaydenOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,3:54
111193 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,3:54
11255 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,3:54
11321 García Cortina IvánEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step5:175:17
11434 Plaza RubénORICA-BikeExchange 36ORICA-BikeExchange,,5:17
115101 De Ketele KennyTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:036:03
11666 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie,,6:03
11761 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,6:03
11868 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,6:03
11942 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 7:117:11
120153 Hemroulle JohanColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 21Color Code - Arden 'Beef'7:307:30
121117 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:317:31
122104 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,7:31
12367 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie7:347:34
124201 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 20One Pro Cycling8:248:24
DNF131 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM--
DNF171 Caresmel AlexisVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF121 Bertazzo LiamWilier - Southeast 24Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF135 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF12 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF198 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF161 Geuens AlexanderCrelan - Vastgoedservice 22Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF86 Looij AndréRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF165 Robert FréderiqueCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF178 Voss ArnaudVeranclassic - AGO 23Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF114 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF142 D'Urbano MarcoTeam Roth 25Team Roth,,-
DNF44 Mørkøv MichaelTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,-
DNF202 House KristianOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF167 Stevens TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF125 Mareczko JakubWilier - Southeast 22Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF2 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF186 Van Breussegem EliasVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF98 Willwohl WilliStölting Service Group 22Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF143 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 29Team Roth,,-
DNF52 Jiang Zhi HuiTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNF206 O'Shea GlennOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF168 Vanreyten JoachimCrelan - Vastgoedservice 22Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF122 Ducournau GilbertWilier - Southeast 23Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF4 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF187 Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team 24Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF97 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF146 Vaccher AndreaTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,-
DNF63 Hurel TonyDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,-
DNF133 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF173 Breyne JonathanVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF123 Draperi MatteoWilier - Southeast 25Wilier - Southeast,,-
DNF3 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF188 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF151 Arimont CharlieColor Code - Arden 'Beef' 20Color Code - Arden 'Beef',,-
DNF64 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 21Direct Energie,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 17th September 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.36 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Brakel › Boortmeerbeek
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.primusclassic.be

Race ranking position
36th
276 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07943 sec.