Search:  
topLogin

2017»7th Primus Classic (1.HC)

2017  One day race  »  Brakel  ›  Boortmeerbeek   (199.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17 Trentin MatteoQuick-Step Floors 28Quick-Step Floors2001254:36:034:36:03
213 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team150850:080:08
321 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal125600:180:18
41 Gaviria FernandoQuick-Step Floors 23Quick-Step Floors10050,,0:18
5127 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert8545,,0:18
673 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie7040,,0:18
798 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6035,,0:18
853 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo5030,,0:18
9103 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4026,,0:18
1063 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3522,,0:18
11132 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3020,,0:18
12141 Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service2518,,0:18
13136 Pardini OlivierWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2016,,0:18
1414 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 25BMC Racing Team1514,,0:18
1548 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin1012,,0:18
1684 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro510,,0:18
17115 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 59,,0:18
18124 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert58,,0:18
1912 Elmiger MartinBMC Racing Team 38BMC Racing Team57,,0:18
2036 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data56,,0:18
21128 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert55,,0:18
2278 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 26Direct Energie54,,0:18
23137 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect53,,0:18
243 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors52,,0:18
25146 Six FranklinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service51,,0:18
2634 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data5,,0:18
27121 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert5,,0:18
285 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors5,,0:18
29192 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex5,,0:18
30168 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon5,,0:18
3193 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,0:18
3296 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,0:18
33113 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3,,0:18
3442 Havik PiotrTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin3,,0:18
35172 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team3,,0:18
3656 Vermeulen AlexeyTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,,0:18
37134 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,,0:18
3883 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro3,,0:18
39154 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction3,,0:18
40133 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,,0:18
41196 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:18
4252 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:18
43125 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:18
44156 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,0:18
45112 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:230:23
4658 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:23
476 Sabatini FabioQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors0:250:25
48163 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon0:280:28
4988 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:28
50148 Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,0:28
51138 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:28
52131 De Winter LudwigWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:28
53166 Reynaerts WimCibel - Cebon 22Cibel - Cebon,,0:28
54165 Janssens JimmyCibel - Cebon 28Cibel - Cebon0:320:32
55143 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,0:32
5641 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 21Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:32
57161 Cobbaert RobbyCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,0:32
58176 Van Dingenen JordiPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:32
5992 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:32
6011 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:32
61145 Loy AntoineAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,0:32
6215 Müller PatrickBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,0:32
6355 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:32
6454 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:32
6585 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Oscaro 24Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:32
6617 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team0:390:39
67187 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:39
68167 Ruyters BrechtCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,0:39
6928 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal,,0:39
7024 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal0:420:42
71118 Vergaerde OttoVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:440:44
72106 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:44
7332 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data0:480:48
74107 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:48
75122 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:48
762 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors1:011:01
7787 Molly KennyFortuneo - Oscaro 20Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:01
7838 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,1:01
7991 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:01
80135 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,1:01
8143 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin,,1:01
82116 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:151:15
8325 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal1:221:22
8468 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:321:32
85104 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:571:57
8623 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal2:092:09
87105 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:162:16
8871 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 33Direct Energie4:134:13
8972 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,4:13
9077 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 29Direct Energie,,4:13
9174 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,4:13
9276 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,4:13
9347 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:13
9462 Couanon JonathanDelko Marseille Provence KTM 20Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:226:22
9566 Liepiņš EmīlsDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:22
96155 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,6:22
9775 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie8:258:25
98171 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team9:469:46
99147 Vahtra NormanAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,9:46
100142 Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,9:46
101117 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,9:46
102194 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,9:46
103174 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,9:46
104188 Walsh EdwardT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,9:46
105162 De Jonghe KevinCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,9:46
10664 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,9:46
10757 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,9:46
10827 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,9:46
10922 de Bie SeanLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,9:46
110123 Gibbons ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,9:46
111164 De Paepe JohannesCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,9:46
112182 Decoster MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,9:46
11318 Welten BramBMC Racing Team 20BMC Racing Team,,9:46
11416 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team,,9:46
115144 Goebeert PierreAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,9:46
11681 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 22Fortuneo - Oscaro,,9:46
DNF126 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 39Wanty - Groupe Gobert--
DNF44 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF111 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF181 Buntinx AuxenceT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF65 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF26 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF191 Breyne JonathanTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF151 Vanderaerden MassimoAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF45 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF108 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF183 Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF61 Aristi MikelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF31 Cavendish MarkTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF193 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF158 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNF101 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF102 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF184 Elliott WilliamT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF46 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha Alpecin 22Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF35 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF195 Pieters LaurentTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF173 Geuens AlexanderPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF97 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF4 Martinelli DavideQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors,,-
DNF185 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF37 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF197 Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF175 Van De Kerkhove BrentPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF86 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro,,-
DNF8 Velits MartinQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors,,-
DNF186 Van Mol CaineT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNS51 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNS114 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNS152 Gardner DanAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,-
DNS33 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 16th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.38 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Brakel › Boortmeerbeek
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Links
Websites:
www.primusclassic.be

Race ranking position
71st
290 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07018 sec.