Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   7th Primus Classic (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Brakel  ›  Boortmeerbeek   (199.6k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
17 Trentin Matteo28Quick-Step Floors2001254:36:03 4:36:03
213 Drucker Jempy31BMC Racing Team150850:08 0:08
321 Greipel André35Lotto Soudal125600:18 0:18
41 Gaviria Fernando23Quick-Step Floors10050,, 0:18
5127 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert8545,, 0:18
673 Cardis Romain25Direct Energie7040,, 0:18
798 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij6035,, 0:18
853 Jansen Amund Grondahl23Team LottoNL-Jumbo5030,, 0:18
9103 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4026,, 0:18
1063 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM3522,, 0:18
11132 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3020,, 0:18
12141 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service2518,, 0:18
13136 Pardini Olivier32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2016,, 0:18
1414 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team1514,, 0:18
1548 Zabel Rick23Team Katusha - Alpecin1012,, 0:18
1684 Jarrier Benoit28Fortuneo - Oscaro510,, 0:18
17115 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 59,, 0:18
18124 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert58,, 0:18
1912 Elmiger Martin38BMC Racing Team57,, 0:18
2036 Renshaw Mark34Team Dimension Data56,, 0:18
21128 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert55,, 0:18
2278 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie54,, 0:18
23137 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect53,, 0:18
243 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors52,, 0:18
25146 Six Franklin20AGO-Aqua Service51,, 0:18
2634 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt28Team Dimension Data5,, 0:18
27121 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert5,, 0:18
285 Richeze Maximiliano34Quick-Step Floors5,, 0:18
29192 De Rooze Niels25Tarteletto - Isorex5,, 0:18
30168 Coenen Dennis25Cibel - Cebon5,, 0:18
3193 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, 0:18
3296 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, 0:18
33113 Devolder Stijn38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 3,, 0:18
3442 Havik Piotr23Team Katusha - Alpecin3,, 0:18
35172 Druyts Gerry26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team3,, 0:18
3656 Vermeulen Alexey22Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,, 0:18
37134 Jans Roy27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,, 0:18
3883 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro3,, 0:18
39154 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław23An Post Chain Reaction3,, 0:18
40133 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,, 0:18
41196 Ruijgh Rob30Tarteletto - Isorex,, 0:18
4252 Castelijns Twan28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:18
43125 Mcnally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:18
44156 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:18
45112 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:23 0:23
4658 Wynants Maarten35Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:23
476 Sabatini Fabio32Quick-Step Floors0:25 0:25
48163 De Witte Mathias24Cibel - Cebon0:28 0:28
4988 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:28
50148 Tasset Marvin19AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:28
51138 Warnier Antoine24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:28
52131 De Winter Ludwig24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:28
53166 Reynaerts Wim22Cibel - Cebon,, 0:28
54165 Janssens Jimmy28Cibel - Cebon0:32 0:32
55143 Debuy Anthony21AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:32
5641 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 0:32
57161 Cobbaert Robby26Cibel - Cebon,, 0:32
58176 Van Dingenen Jordi21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 0:32
5992 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:32
6011 Hermans Ben31BMC Racing Team,, 0:32
61145 Loy Antoine20AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:32
6215 Müller Patrick21BMC Racing Team,, 0:32
6355 Martens Paul33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:32
6454 Keizer Martijn29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 0:32
6585 Ledanois Kévin24Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:32
6617 Vliegen Loïc23BMC Racing Team0:39 0:39
67187 Picoux Maximilien21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 0:39
68167 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon,, 0:39
6928 Sieberg Marcel35Lotto Soudal,, 0:39
7024 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Soudal0:42 0:42
71118 Vergaerde Otto23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:44 0:44
72106 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:44
7332 Eisel Bernhard36Team Dimension Data0:48 0:48
74107 Lietaer Eliot27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:48
75122 Devriendt Tom25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:48
762 Devenyns Dries34Quick-Step Floors1:01 1:01
7787 Molly Kenny20Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:01
7838 Dougall Nick24Team Dimension Data,, 1:01
7991 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:01
80135 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:01
8143 Kuznetsov Viacheslav28Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 1:01
82116 Kruopis Aidis30Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:15 1:15
8325 Benoot Tiesj23Lotto Soudal1:22 1:22
8468 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:32 1:32
85104 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:57 1:57
8623 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal2:09 2:09
87105 Steels Stijn28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:16 2:16
8871 Quemeneur Perrig33Direct Energie4:13 4:13
8972 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie,, 4:13
9077 Sicard Romain29Direct Energie,, 4:13
9174 Cornu Jeremy26Direct Energie,, 4:13
9276 Hivert Jonathan32Direct Energie,, 4:13
9347 Gonçalves José28Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 4:13
9462 Couanon Jonathan20Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:22 6:22
9566 Liepins Emils24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 6:22
96155 Mckenna Sean23An Post Chain Reaction,, 6:22
9775 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie8:25 8:25
98171 Boucher David37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team9:46 9:46
99147 Vahtra Norman20AGO-Aqua Service,, 9:46
100142 Baude Arthur19AGO-Aqua Service,, 9:46
101117 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 9:46
102194 Mannaerts Jelle25Tarteletto - Isorex,, 9:46
103174 Stevens Timothy28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 9:46
104188 Walsh Edward20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 9:46
105162 De Jonghe Kevin25Cibel - Cebon,, 9:46
10664 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 9:46
10757 Wagner Robert34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 9:46
10827 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal,, 9:46
10922 de Bie Sean25Lotto Soudal,, 9:46
110123 Gibbons Thomas27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 9:46
111164 De Paepe Johannes24Cibel - Cebon,, 9:46
112182 Decoster Merlijn22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 9:46
11318 Welten Bram20BMC Racing Team,, 9:46
11416 Ventoso Francisco José35BMC Racing Team,, 9:46
115144 Goebeert Pierre20AGO-Aqua Service,, 9:46
11681 Bonnamour Franck22Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:46
DNF126 Veuchelen Frederik39Wanty - Groupe Gobert -4:36:03 -4:36:03
DNF151 Vanderaerden Massimo22An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:36:03
DNF158 Tietema Bas22An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:36:03
DNF173 Geuens Alexander23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:36:03
DNF175 Van De Kerkhove Brent22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:36:03
DNF181 Buntinx Auxence20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:36:03
DNF183 Haag Guillaume27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:36:03
DNF184 Elliott William22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:36:03
DNF185 Kørner Max Emil26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:36:03
DNF186 Van Mol Caine22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:36:03
DNF191 Breyne Jonathan26Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:36:03
DNF193 Goeman Jonas24Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:36:03
DNF195 Pieters Laurent23Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:36:03
DNF197 Verwaest Kevin28Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:36:03
DNF111 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:36:03
DNF108 Wallays Jens25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:36:03
DNF102 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:36:03
DNF4 Martinelli Davide24Quick-Step Floors,, -4:36:03
DNF8 Velits Martin32Quick-Step Floors,, -4:36:03
DNF26 Wouters Enzo21Lotto Soudal,, -4:36:03
DNF31 Cavendish Mark32Team Dimension Data,, -4:36:03
DNF35 Niyonshuti Adrien30Team Dimension Data,, -4:36:03
DNF37 Van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data,, -4:36:03
DNF44 Mathis Marco23Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:36:03
DNF45 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:36:03
DNF101 De Pauw Moreno26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:36:03
DNF97 Van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:36:03
DNF86 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:36:03
DNF65 Laas Martin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:36:03
DNF61 Aristi Mikel24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:36:03
DNF46 Restrepo Jhonatan22Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:36:03
DNS33 Gibbons Ryan23Team Dimension Data,, -4:36:03
DNS51 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:36:03
DNS114 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:36:03
DNS152 Gardner Dan21An Post Chain Reaction,, -4:36:03

Race information

Date: 16th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.38 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Brakel › Boortmeerbeek
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Websites:
impanis-vanpetegem.be/
www.primusclassic.be

Race ranking position
71st
290 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15688 sec.